Friday Night Translights
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

Player Total Points Adjusted Points
Alex Jeffrey 73 33
Barry Schwartz 78 33
Justin Bath 80 32
Scott Sidley 73 29
Rob Thomas 67 29
Jose Chong 57 27
Todd Yoder 52 27
Joe Kosack 61 26
Stephen Jonke 66 26
Eric Holniker 46 26
Sarah Halik 38 25
Rob Wintler-Cox 50 23
Shawn Hillman 61 23
Francis Parks 61 23
Stephanie Traub 61 23
Joe Kenney 38 23
George Arfken 61 23
Angela Pecora 34 21
Brian Nalley 29 21
Molly Reisman 55 21
James Hudson 28 20
Gregg Giblin 50 19
Audrey Bonsignore 32 19
Joe Kotche 49 17

Match Results

Group 1 (SJ - MD)
players
Justin Bath
Jose Chong
Scott Sidley
Molly Reisman
Safe Cracker
game 1 scores pts
404,540 3
342,700 1
‡ 1,042,660 7
520,480 5
Nine Ball
game 2 scores pts
244,750 3
359,320 5
‡ 492,860 7
135,970 1
Flash
game 3 scores pts
218,920 3
89,600 1
‡ 455,840 7
252,640 5
Sea Witch
game 4 scores pts
722,540 7
396,100 5
263,470 3
240,330 1
The Shadow
game 5 scores pts
‡ 988,636,450 7
14,621,320 1
598,283,850 5
131,752,310 3
Game
Points
23
13
29
15
Next
Group
↓
↓
 
↓
Group 2 (SJ - MD)
players
Alex Jeffrey
Stephen Jonke
Stephanie Traub
Shawn Hillman
Mata Hari
game 1 scores pts
170,460 5
‡ 224,490 7
57,380 1
139,740 3
Alien Star
game 2 scores pts
89,750 1
91,560 3
111,440 5
271,870 7
The Shadow
game 3 scores pts
347,322,530 7
85,984,150 3
210,495,190 5
82,481,320 1
Demolition Man
game 4 scores pts
358,073,540 3
‡ 1,257,884,440 7
166,605,990 1
477,872,070 5
Voltan
game 5 scores pts
157,830 3
94,630 1
‡ 253,020 7
187,880 5
Game
Points
19
21
19
21
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↓
Group 3 (SJ - MD)
players
Rob Thomas
Barry Schwartz
George Arfken
Todd Yoder
LordoftheRin
game 1 scores pts
9,806,940 5
‡ 18,053,740 7
8,690,870 3
6,462,290 1
Voltan
game 2 scores pts
56,260 1
121,550 5
213,250 7
99,660 3
Alien Star
game 3 scores pts
192,180 5
‡ 292,880 7
139,520 3
64,210 1
Rogo
game 4 scores pts
30,300 1
‡ 128,880 7
46,890 3
107,700 5
Space Invaders
game 5 scores pts
251,350 5
‡ 689,800 7
235,050 3
142,250 1
Game
Points
17
33
19
11
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↑
Group 4 (SJ - MD)
players
Francis Parks
Audrey Bonsignore
Joe Kotche
James Hudson
High Speed
game 1 scores pts
362,630 4
forfeit 0
253,340 1
807,210 7
Pink Panther
game 2 scores pts
224,820 4
forfeit 0
‡ 518,740 7
147,680 1
Haunted House
game 3 scores pts
109,640 4
forfeit 0
65,110 1
‡ 166,000 7
Centaur
game 4 scores pts
246,610 4
forfeit 0
323,740 7
114,010 1
LordoftheRin
game 5 scores pts
16,052,390 7
forfeit 0
4,513,820 1
5,603,600 4
Game
Points
23
0
17
20
Next
Group
 
↓
↓
↓
Group 5 (SJ - MD)
players
Gregg Giblin
Angela Pecora
Rob Wintler-Cox
Joe Kenney
Kings & Queens
game 1 scores pts
‡ 802 7
forfeit 0
279 1
328 4
Asteroid
game 2 scores pts
92,330 1
forfeit 0
162,890 4
‡ 178,050 7
Spectrum
game 3 scores pts
252,300 1
forfeit 0
‡ 1,108,110 7
408,890 4
Sea Witch
game 4 scores pts
227,850 4
forfeit 0
‡ 1,008,850 7
129,660 1
Old Chicago
game 5 scores pts
53,970 1
forfeit 0
57,380 4
‡ 73,120 7
Game
Points
14
0
23
23
Next
Group
↓
↓
↑
↑
Group 6 (SJ - MD)
players
Sarah Halik
Joe Kosack
Brian Nalley
Eric Holniker
Centaur
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
779,210 4
93,570 1
‡ 1,191,910 7
High Speed
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
‡ 1,245,660 7
524,440 1
1,108,440 4
Paragon
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
57,290 1
136,140 4
‡ 195,180 7
Who Dunnit
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
‡ 3,913,537,330 7
547,891,460 1
912,628,800 4
Sea Witch
game 5 scores pts
forfeit 0
322,490 7
24,030 1
107,070 4
Game
Points
0
26
8
26
Next
Group
↑
↑
 
↑

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Alex Jeffrey
Scott Sidley
Rob Thomas
Joe Kosack
Group 2 Barry Schwartz
Justin Bath
Jose Chong
Todd Yoder
Group 3 Stephen Jonke
Rob Wintler-Cox
Shawn Hillman
Joe Kenney
Group 4 Eric Holniker
Sarah Halik
Francis Parks
Stephanie Traub
Group 5 George Arfken
Molly Reisman
James Hudson
Joe Kotche
Group 6 Angela Pecora
Brian Nalley
Gregg Giblin
Audrey Bonsignore