Friday Night Translights
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
4 Million BC (Mark Pickenheim)13,50019,34010,7804
AC/DC (Chris Chatman)13,400,43019,324,0905,910,5604
AC/DC Premium (Joel's)50,257,140243,591,1506,132,29011
AC/DC Premium (Steve's)21,438,310111,510,7704,209,71017
Addams Family (Yoder's - MD)38,254,65056,344,96021,402,3704
Af-Tor (Mike P)185,240435,71040,0704
alien ()6,171,3209,530,1603,264,4904
Alien Poker (One up Wicks)466,7901,252,53020,85026
Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's)115,470178,09076,2906
Aliens (MMitchell)14,518,69034,166,2803,590,10012
America's Most Haunted (Herg's)12,795,71088,005,570802,02014
Aquarius (DanReynolds)2,7605,4871,43517
Attack From Mars ()1,686,137,7803,193,932,090275,422,8406
Attack From Mars (BJohnson)1,562,816,9003,564,845,840420,649,2306
Attack From Mars (Herg's)1,973,287,3503,615,245,320728,746,98014
Avatar (Rolands)7,638,67040,147,7501,387,36012
avengers (Yoder's - MD)5,861,85016,953,5601,888,9806
Avengers AIQ LE (Joel's)171,850,730254,259,36020,335,2503
Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH)62,307,820164,025,1104,867,96023
Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell)35,008,790112,660,4706,887,99014
Back to the Future (Chris Chatman)3,078,1409,333,000403,21015
Bally Kiss (Mike P)204,480664,67040,02026
Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD)92,880268,79027,5708
Banzai Run (Chris Chatman)1,048,1203,089,160376,10016
Baywatch (DOH)339,982,450966,989,95073,438,01016
Big Game (One up Wicks)194,740593,22016,01014
Black Hole (DanReynolds)120,690300,73025,02038
Black Knight (MMitchell)390,3601,698,45017,36013
Black Knight (RobT - MD)76,88095,69058,0404
Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)2,054,5706,305,780470,2706
Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds)65,194,900255,725,3603,650,59026
Black Rose (Yoder's - MD)2,687,7304,849,190473,5404
Boomerang (Rolands)88,880138,81052,45012
Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds)61,180176,75033,27013
Bram Stoker's Dracula (Mark Pickenheim)121,661,2001,117,284,51010,905,36018
Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)59,709,690312,622,8002,294,23058
Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD)58,507,160172,335,60022,515,9208
Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's)85,048,0701,031,118,3301,374,09013
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)8,110,62048,775,5801,282,54016
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)8,761,70044,134,830709,12052
Cactus Canyon (Mike P)16,501,85051,111,5602,989,23032
Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD)6,314,12024,095,680809,83017
Casino EM (DanReynolds)37,230147,21010,76026
Catacomb (One up Wicks)596,530975,700206,5503
Centaur (BJohnson)532,720724,740240,6606
Centaur (Steve's)890,0305,316,110134,54028
Cherry Bell (BJohnson)288,650573,000137,6006
Circus Voltaire ()5,983,26011,311,6101,145,71010
Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD)18,698,71037,235,3507,212,8707
Congo (Rolands)336,599,180725,480,51094,673,00012
Corvette (Rolands)301,582,480765,202,55051,100,27012
Creature from the black lagoon ()29,670,35068,000,0006,923,1606
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)73,239,180255,514,16015,271,39020
Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)63,696,040321,695,2304,680,88071
Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD)17,406,71025,697,3409,149,9907
Crescendo (Burningman's)2,0204,0045068
CSI (Yoder's - MD)7,638,7009,525,4004,664,2703
Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's)52,076,05088,720,22018,263,4409
Cyclone (Yoder's - MD)657,1901,009,230255,1203
Dead Pool (DanReynolds)124,070,480254,353,83034,202,98011
Deadpool Pro (Freddies)154,670,460422,944,95013,094,19010
Deadpool Pro (MMitchell)124,285,440305,615,38016,217,5408
Dealers Choice (Rolands)29,03046,06013,4804
Demolition Man (DanReynolds)180,245,510449,742,20069,177,9306
Demolition Man (Joel's)575,764,9702,566,312,79012,643,95012
Demolition Man (Mark Pickenheim)807,950,2001,573,235,500170,873,2204
Demolition Man (Mike P)331,940,6501,134,472,59042,367,25067
Demolition Man (One up Wicks)364,645,0503,358,952,68023,437,28047
Dialed In (Chris Chatman)141,730689,21018,98024
Dirty Harry (Mike P)368,364,120667,909,27094,426,26018
Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)137,359,540433,615,89036,119,2008
Doctor Who (One up Wicks)49,213,200181,954,9301,946,02023
Dr Dude! (MMitchell)2,748,61017,997,040302,30041
Dr Who (BJohnson)60,768,050163,530,9302,223,0503
Dr Who (DOH)69,008,400443,417,1103,000,00021
Dr Who (Mark Pickenheim)93,765,290907,179,9506,362,80021
Dr Who (RobT - MD)79,632,580138,754,1906,880,5603
Earthshaker (MMitchell)2,931,06012,000,000353,12046
Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)811,9603,772,820163,90012
Eight Ball Deluxe (Mike P)443,8301,758,800146,59047
Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD)264,170434,020135,5003
Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman)25,451,440132,988,6503,147,32014
Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds)43,054,980210,179,8502,126,39036
Elvira House of Horrors (DOH)30,313,07087,710,7404,172,26016
Elvira House of Horrors (Joel's)46,728,590133,483,50012,569,3204
Embryon (BJohnson)168,430455,39026,3509
Evil Kenival (One up Wicks)53,170105,63015,14010
Family Guy (MMitchell)31,768,580304,568,2103,118,84035
Fathom (BJohnson)473,500939,160165,0103
Fire (Mark Pickenheim)688,7201,606,530147,16010
Firepower (Rob Kahr's)182,830269,900120,1503
Fish Tales (DOH)59,363,080295,481,7408,177,74019
Flash Gordon (Joel's)400,6301,024,840125,77015
Flash Gordon (Mike P)233,890356,600116,6506
Flash Gordon (One up Wicks)367,120490,600232,5004
Flash Gordon (Steve's)279,520620,24073,61021
Foo Fighters LE (Joel's)79,818,170144,906,8007,432,1207
Foo Fighters Premium (Freddies)84,387,100138,750,54033,478,15010
Foo Fighters Pro (MMitchell)67,558,190351,353,5608,621,78026
Frontier (BJohnson)247,160450,770120,3306
Funhouse (Burningman's)4,574,91017,130,9101,008,55020
Funhouse (Chris Chatman)4,645,5807,485,4502,570,7703
Future Spa (One up Wicks)96,170423,88010,16048
Future Spa (Steve's)50,640174,19010,26025
Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds)309,841,9401,275,151,9401,845,24017
Ghostbusters (MPP)102,727,500633,686,8004,897,13011
GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)108,225,870474,304,2004,258,33012
Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman)88,054,920274,492,2506,907,37018
Godzilla LE (DOH)144,634,970670,395,77016,156,66035
Godzilla Premium (MMitchell)130,284,240615,305,80014,787,71021
Godzilla Pro (DanReynolds)154,353,740503,034,90019,295,16018
Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P)50,990120,15018,15031
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Freddies)445,466,8601,795,235,03010,241,0407
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Joel's)139,021,560350,427,4205,450,10011
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD)65,641,410142,466,37014,391,6303
Guns n Roses (MPP)377,490,0701,041,812,18098,582,88014
Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks)191,810657,47033,03014
Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)36,709,720169,350,9105,105,15024
HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)93,722,600253,102,06012,000,0008
Hot Wheels (DanReynolds)58,748,410158,192,75011,682,1007
Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman)101,099,850231,146,16029,612,5206
Indiana Jones (MMitchell)127,713,010648,299,540481,38386
Indiana Jones (One up Wicks)120,436,390576,231,35018,801,66015
indiana jones (Yoder's - MD)135,855,080436,149,65027,783,99012
Indianapolis 500 (Mike P)208,380,350628,000,00025,000,00024
Indy 500 (Rolands)181,241,410623,612,71030,465,8508
Iron Maiden (DOH)111,031,6101,186,767,0904,291,44055
Iron Maiden (Herg's)69,340,680198,482,3309,746,89010
Iron Maiden (MMitchell)133,699,040969,995,7003,041,75049
Iron Man (Yoder's - MD)36,403,74090,178,4304,030,81010
Jacks to Open (RobT - MD)740,800959,390484,3703
Jaws LE (Joel's)148,138,810517,366,06031,913,91010
Jet Spin (Rolands)65,740112,82024,1904
JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman)313,9801,235,94219,7469
Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)971,860,9104,789,708,350207,983,07053
Johnny Mnemonic (Mark Pickenheim)3,294,127,26013,529,899,460675,737,51010
Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks)822,270,9101,824,967,240153,018,14014
Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)1,270,240,54010,607,451,740256,541,81035
Jokerz (Mike P)1,291,2202,597,700433,87010
Judge Dread (Mark Pickenheim)147,009,280404,264,00028,219,0707
Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD)45,27062,65023,7903
Jungle Lord (RobT - MD)120,160171,16048,1503
Jurassic Park (DOH)94,636,790599,812,7604,522,74062
Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD)98,091,390142,042,72054,521,5903
Jurassic Park 30th (Joel's)352,982,5101,324,793,0807,977,92010
Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman)50,859,450151,132,7606,568,11015
Jurassic Park Premium (MMitchell)139,760,290428,174,61018,123,96014
Jurassic Park Pro (Freddies)293,138,380777,484,01036,109,3306
Labrynth (DanReynolds)9,170,87049,156,6601,633,50014
Law Man (One up Wicks)38,73079,93017,7008
Legends of Valhalla (Mark Pickenheim)16,273,84070,722,5602,358,7807
Lord of the rings ()16,588,75030,500,0005,827,7006
Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)14,283,24027,660,0505,788,3806
Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman)35,651,620127,771,0301,859,99023
Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)14,772,53093,154,4801,223,85048
Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD)11,645,53026,060,8003,139,7207
Lord of the Rings (Steve's)27,167,950101,191,0502,776,37024
LOTR (Yoder's - MD)10,097,13028,944,5902,486,2006
Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman)76,598,980226,992,0301,971,02028
Mandalorian LE (Mark Pickenheim)117,562,640514,213,5809,869,26020
Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's)106,240423,4102016
Mata Hari (RobT - MD)116,500363,10018,50010
Maverick (DOH)552,618,7502,501,485,820139,758,25048
Maverick (Mike P)177,939,000401,054,45066,733,45011
Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman)16,886,86047,650,280823,88054
Medieval Madness (MMitchell)27,165,60094,907,9201,104,01074
Medieval Madness (RobT - MD)13,040,31032,886,0401,420,55011
Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD)11,357,81032,271,910799,5707
Metallica (Mike P)37,437,130215,139,1102,582,78053
Metallica LE (Chris Chatman)35,500,300116,186,2103,639,02013
Metallica Pro (DOH)40,369,710578,554,2701,919,53070
Metallica Pro (Steve's)23,886,470102,741,3201,246,75028
Monopoly ()9,903,33011,596,8508,397,8403
Monster Bash (BJohnson)55,482,880163,072,05016,147,5609
Monster Bash (DanReynolds)29,716,840182,885,0001,628,51041
Monster Bash (MPP)17,502,81097,217,2502,811,47014
Monster Bash (One up Wicks)13,200,75017,654,50011,185,8004
Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD)64,162,450104,825,56011,345,5904
Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's)29,15057,77013,8906
Mustang (Yoder's - MD)46,643,980118,560,3105,473,4109
Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD)111,736,960279,132,29016,749,2104
Mystic (Yoder's - MD)154,490234,580113,0103
Nascar (DOH)19,941,10065,099,4102,356,32053
NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman)3778611
Old Chicago (Rolands)49,07090,87028,0808
Paragon (BJohnson)139,420482,08028,4506
Paragon (Mike P)76,340339,26011,53072
Paragon (One up Wicks)64,710136,58020,8108
Paragon (RobT - MD)109,510196,68029,9107
Party Zone (Rob Kahr's)9,576,08080,924,550316
Pinball Magic (Mike P)80,681,280276,117,84021,146,80010
Pinbot (Mike P)592,060894,900421,2703
Punny Factory (Freddies)5,143,22015,014,420113
Quicksilver (BJohnson)252,710505,550130,5406
Raven (Mike P)462,840744,740100,24014
Revenge From Mars (Rolands)71,890,990162,940,02017,244,4408
Rick and Morty (Freddies)4,391,98017,038,405820,40113
Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman)9,989,70018,854,0203,487,8604
Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's)8,355,99024,310,2006207
Road Show ()129,225,770234,302,42066,593,88010
Road Show (MMitchell)443,141,6702,106,801,21053,600,50012
Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD)72,523,480119,624,08045,681,3703
Royal Flush (RobT - MD)43,50080,28010,5604
Rush LE (Mark Pickenheim)90,074,830202,362,34027,892,87012
Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman)763,4701,941,500311,2507
Safe Cracker (MPP)829,0102,265,270212,3109
Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD)346,670697,200147,2006
Scared Stiff (Mike P)7,779,35038,193,290456,00075
Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD)2,934,4705,427,640592,1504
Scooby Doo (DOH)5,085,54015,004,042700,0004
Scooby Doo (Freddies)1,071,7503,371,711201,7107
Shadow ()302,529,1401,378,016,38045,720,33010
Shrek (Yoder's - MD)19,654,18057,762,8201,493,2409
Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)21,261,030152,522,0901,751,19038
simpsons pinball party ()3,968,0409,323,5301,240,4003
Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)23,902,100146,640,2101,042,73013
Sing Along ()2,0102,6641,4123
South Park (Chris Chatman)44,190,15075,697,63012,037,47010
Space Invaders (RobT - MD)119,520330,75028,9004
Spiderman ()30,808,500101,795,8906,191,0406
Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman)139,808,840248,536,79098,773,1604
Star Trek Next Gen (DOH)314,116,7301,373,807,30094,54460
Star Trek Next Gen (Mark Pickenheim)270,835,9501,355,526,47030,965,00020
Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD)259,721,0701,222,033,41014,749,5306
Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)328,451,3801,263,369,13091,933,33011
Star Wars (MPP)270,636,0401,368,115,30028,338,85010
Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman)52,217,27085,509,0506,539,5103
Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks)34,330,50070,939,77011,388,2403
Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's)22,573,110100,039,2907,0006
Star Wars Premium (Mike P)271,923,6301,279,757,05041,053,05026
Star Wars Pro (Freddies)440,416,7701,005,850,78080,901,81011
Stargate (One up Wicks)111,503,500234,280,57029,072,39015
Stern Star Trek (MPP)26,091,94074,022,6204,314,5507
Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD)26,374,51076,957,8903,995,47010
Stern Star Trek LE (Mark Pickenheim)38,307,790119,902,7604,145,62037
Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)56,391,050303,061,9305,284,93056
Stranger Things Premium (Chris Chatman)247,625,740950,653,9905,915,43016
Stranger Things Premium (Mike P)227,086,610420,704,78026,480,8204
Stranger Things Pro (DOH)44,933,39063,007,60023,110,2808
STTNG (DanReynolds)470,962,8401,053,866,35042,062,68030
STTNG (MPP)290,654,450836,459,45067,701,6106
Supersonic (One up Wicks)68,010110,11028,1606
Taxi (Herg's)2,539,8605,900,720125,82011
Terminator 2 (Rob Kahr's)15,188,99032,891,5302,104,32013
The Addams Family (Chris Chatman)45,391,030110,748,110575,41026
The Addams Family (DOH)61,824,980136,610,07018,340,5207
The Big Lebowski (Burningman's)3,063,2508,465,110802,67020
The Big Lebowski (Chris Chatman)3,133,2006,314,8201,639,5108
The Big Lebowski (DOH)4,000,29014,452,020789,08027
The Hobbit (One up Wicks)183,770645,12615,21612
The Shadow (Rolands)140,601,890339,311,98038,730,5508
The Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Chatman)10,283,61033,751,9301,028,01025
The Sopranos (Burningman's)37,166,51087,109,6205,273,39016
Theater of Magic (Chris Chatman)413,818,1201,165,123,21941,150,09013
Theatre of Magic (Mark Pickenheim)400,407,8501,053,801,11063,000,80014
Time 2000 (Burningman's)28,62035,15021,5704
Time Machine (Mark Pickenheim)1,276,3403,601,380217,53017
Time Machine (Mike P)1,655,0806,786,980197,55026
Time Warp (MMitchell)139,910421,2808,57011
Tommy (DOH)129,382,080238,270,40045,096,5907
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Chris Chatman)943,4203,593,44460,56010
Total Nuclear Annihilation (DanReynolds)385,5701,616,21235,03030
Total Nuclear Annihilation (DOH)707,4503,005,26338,71026
TOTAN (Yoder's - MD)6,594,95015,968,660902,5806
Toy Story 4 (Chris Chatman)1,010,0803,189,590301,02010
Toy Story 4 (Freddies)1,378,8008,470,420224,85017
Transformers (Yoder's - MD)13,858,43027,037,0606,408,7303
Transporter (DanReynolds)1,433,4705,786,500216,51030
Tron (DOH)26,437,100169,450,5302,484,84057
Tron (Herg's)18,245,31068,790,0902,714,48012
Tron LE (Mark Pickenheim)11,679,33031,954,7603,498,81034
Tron Pro (BJohnson)21,754,63085,503,6103,765,02012
Tron Pro (One up Wicks)16,726,55055,192,7902,196,96060
twilight zone ()149,924,110283,071,33039,015,4204
Twilight Zone (Chris Chatman)103,598,530842,249,02020,000,70039
Twilight Zone (Herg's)100,041,830322,302,4109,065,42015
Twilight Zone (Mark Pickenheim)118,788,330508,575,08012,541,88035
Twilight Zone (One up Wicks)65,172,220344,461,6005,677,57039
Twilight Zone (Rolands)102,972,060295,060,89014,223,13012
Twilight Zone (Steve's)78,369,110313,964,04014,287,85027
Twlight Zone (Mike P)133,451,950768,000,00010,128,17059
TX-Sector (Yoder's - MD)789,5701,895,960105,06010
Venom LE (Joel's)247,411,710733,313,8805,417,9707
Venom LE (MMitchell)161,261,560812,718,67013,483,5806
Venom Premium (Freddies)461,032,1301,215,401,39034,791,3706
Weird Al (DanReynolds)2,259,60011,579,102300,67013
whirlwind ()3,309,6809,177,520668,00012
Whirlwind (Chris Chatman)1,002,6701,192,370674,7103
Whirlwind (Herg's)4,165,12016,313,370320,38014
Whirlwind (MMitchell)3,124,2908,488,970682,94039
whitewater ()102,658,270281,000,0007,860,6606
Whitewater (Chris Chatman)95,020,620326,847,6102,622,24010
Willy Wonka (Chris Chatman)289,9802,317,01019,36013
Willy Wonka (DOH)1,917,77016,653,97013,57051
Willy Wonka CE (DanReynolds)348,5501,822,9706,75019
Wizard of Oz (Chris Chatman)43,480180,3061,95226
Wizard of Oz (DanReynolds)62,080323,6873,70923
Wizard of Oz (DOH)149,1001,025,4312,37229
Wizard of Oz (MPP)52,470161,6492,83814
Wizard of Oz (RobT - MD)23,33035,07316,5633
WMS Indiana Jones (Mike P)151,773,550600,000,0005,988,55053
World Cup Soccer 94 (Mike P)508,739,5801,829,103,360153,557,74029
World Poker Tour ()19,048,53051,509,6604,870,8006
xmen (Burningman's)17,218,92059,556,1601,193,87016

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 4 Million BC (Mark Pickenheim) - AC/DC (Chris Chatman) - AC/DC Premium (Joel's) - AC/DC Premium (Steve's) - Addams Family (Yoder's - MD) - Af-Tor (Mike P) - Alien Poker (One up Wicks) - Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's) - Aliens (MMitchell) - America's Most Haunted (Herg's) - Aquarius (DanReynolds) - Attack From Mars () - Attack From Mars (BJohnson) - Attack From Mars (Herg's) - Avatar (Rolands) - Avengers AIQ LE (Joel's) - Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH) - Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell) - Back to the Future (Chris Chatman) - Bally Kiss (Mike P) - Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD) - Banzai Run (Chris Chatman) - Baywatch (DOH) - Big Game (One up Wicks) - Black Hole (DanReynolds) - Black Knight (MMitchell) - Black Knight (RobT - MD) - Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks) - Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds) - Black Rose (Yoder's - MD) - Boomerang (Rolands) - Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds) - Bram Stoker's Dracula (Mark Pickenheim) - Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD) - Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH) - CSI (Yoder's - MD) - Cactus Canyon (Mike P) - Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD) - Casino EM (DanReynolds) - Catacomb (One up Wicks) - Centaur (BJohnson) - Centaur (Steve's) - Cherry Bell (BJohnson) - Circus Voltaire () - Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD) - Congo (Rolands) - Corvette (Rolands) - Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH) - Creature from the black lagoon () - Crescendo (Burningman's) - Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's) - Cyclone (Yoder's - MD) - Dead Pool (DanReynolds) - Deadpool Pro (Freddies) - Deadpool Pro (MMitchell) - Dealers Choice (Rolands) - Demolition Man (DanReynolds) - Demolition Man (Joel's) - Demolition Man (Mark Pickenheim) - Demolition Man (Mike P) - Demolition Man (One up Wicks) - Dialed In (Chris Chatman) - Dirty Harry (Mike P) - Dirty Harry (One up Wicks) - Doctor Who (One up Wicks) - Dr Dude! (MMitchell) - Dr Who (BJohnson) - Dr Who (DOH) - Dr Who (Mark Pickenheim) - Dr Who (RobT - MD) - Earthshaker (MMitchell) - Eight Ball Champ (Steve's) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Mike P) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD) - Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman) - Elvira House of Horrors (DOH) - Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds) - Elvira House of Horrors (Joel's) - Embryon (BJohnson) - Evil Kenival (One up Wicks) - Family Guy (MMitchell) - Fathom (BJohnson) - Fire (Mark Pickenheim) - Firepower (Rob Kahr's) - Fish Tales (DOH) - Flash Gordon (Joel's) - Flash Gordon (Mike P) - Flash Gordon (One up Wicks) - Flash Gordon (Steve's) - Foo Fighters LE (Joel's) - Foo Fighters Premium (Freddies) - Foo Fighters Pro (MMitchell) - Frontier (BJohnson) - Funhouse (Burningman's) - Funhouse (Chris Chatman) - Future Spa (One up Wicks) - Future Spa (Steve's) - Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds) - GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson) - Ghostbusters (MPP) - Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman) - Godzilla LE (DOH) - Godzilla Premium (MMitchell) - Godzilla Pro (DanReynolds) - Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Freddies) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Joel's) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD) - Guns n Roses (MPP) - Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks) - HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell) - Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's) - Hot Wheels (DanReynolds) - Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman) - Indiana Jones (MMitchell) - Indiana Jones (One up Wicks) - Indianapolis 500 (Mike P) - Indy 500 (Rolands) - Iron Maiden (DOH) - Iron Maiden (Herg's) - Iron Maiden (MMitchell) - Iron Man (Yoder's - MD) - JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman) - Jacks to Open (RobT - MD) - Jaws LE (Joel's) - Jet Spin (Rolands) - Johnny Mnemonic (DOH) - Johnny Mnemonic (Mark Pickenheim) - Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks) - Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P) - Jokerz (Mike P) - Judge Dread (Mark Pickenheim) - Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD) - Jungle Lord (RobT - MD) - Jurassic Park (DOH) - Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD) - Jurassic Park 30th (Joel's) - Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman) - Jurassic Park Premium (MMitchell) - Jurassic Park Pro (Freddies) - LOTR (Yoder's - MD) - Labrynth (DanReynolds) - Law Man (One up Wicks) - Legends of Valhalla (Mark Pickenheim) - Lord of the Rings (BJohnson) - Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman) - Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks) - Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD) - Lord of the Rings (Steve's) - Lord of the rings () - Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman) - Mandalorian LE (Mark Pickenheim) - Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's) - Mata Hari (RobT - MD) - Maverick (DOH) - Maverick (Mike P) - Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman) - Medieval Madness (MMitchell) - Medieval Madness (RobT - MD) - Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD) - Metallica (Mike P) - Metallica LE (Chris Chatman) - Metallica Pro (DOH) - Metallica Pro (Steve's) - Monopoly () - Monster Bash (BJohnson) - Monster Bash (DanReynolds) - Monster Bash (MPP) - Monster Bash (One up Wicks) - Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD) - Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's) - Mustang (Yoder's - MD) - Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD) - Mystic (Yoder's - MD) - NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman) - Nascar (DOH) - Old Chicago (Rolands) - Paragon (BJohnson) - Paragon (Mike P) - Paragon (One up Wicks) - Paragon (RobT - MD) - Party Zone (Rob Kahr's) - Pinball Magic (Mike P) - Pinbot (Mike P) - Punny Factory (Freddies) - Quicksilver (BJohnson) - Raven (Mike P) - Revenge From Mars (Rolands) - Rick and Morty (Freddies) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman) - Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's) - Road Show () - Road Show (MMitchell) - Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD) - Royal Flush (RobT - MD) - Rush LE (Mark Pickenheim) - STTNG (DanReynolds) - STTNG (MPP) - Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman) - Safe Cracker (MPP) - Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD) - Scared Stiff (Mike P) - Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD) - Scooby Doo (DOH) - Scooby Doo (Freddies) - Shadow () - Shrek (Yoder's - MD) - Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell) - Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH) - Sing Along () - South Park (Chris Chatman) - Space Invaders (RobT - MD) - Spiderman () - Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman) - Star Trek Next Gen (DOH) - Star Trek Next Gen (Mark Pickenheim) - Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD) - Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks) - Star Wars (MPP) - Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman) - Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks) - Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's) - Star Wars Premium (Mike P) - Star Wars Pro (Freddies) - Stargate (One up Wicks) - Stern Star Trek (MPP) - Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD) - Stern Star Trek LE (Mark Pickenheim) - Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH) - Stranger Things Premium (Chris Chatman) - Stranger Things Premium (Mike P) - Stranger Things Pro (DOH) - Supersonic (One up Wicks) - TOTAN (Yoder's - MD) - TX-Sector (Yoder's - MD) - Taxi (Herg's) - Terminator 2 (Rob Kahr's) - The Addams Family (Chris Chatman) - The Addams Family (DOH) - The Big Lebowski (Burningman's) - The Big Lebowski (Chris Chatman) - The Big Lebowski (DOH) - The Hobbit (One up Wicks) - The Shadow (Rolands) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Chatman) - The Sopranos (Burningman's) - Theater of Magic (Chris Chatman) - Theatre of Magic (Mark Pickenheim) - Time 2000 (Burningman's) - Time Machine (Mark Pickenheim) - Time Machine (Mike P) - Time Warp (MMitchell) - Tommy (DOH) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Chris Chatman) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (DOH) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (DanReynolds) - Toy Story 4 (Chris Chatman) - Toy Story 4 (Freddies) - Transformers (Yoder's - MD) - Transporter (DanReynolds) - Tron (DOH) - Tron (Herg's) - Tron LE (Mark Pickenheim) - Tron Pro (BJohnson) - Tron Pro (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone (Chris Chatman) - Twilight Zone (Herg's) - Twilight Zone (Mark Pickenheim) - Twilight Zone (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone (Rolands) - Twilight Zone (Steve's) - Twlight Zone (Mike P) - Venom LE (Joel's) - Venom LE (MMitchell) - Venom Premium (Freddies) - WMS Indiana Jones (Mike P) - Weird Al (DanReynolds) - Whirlwind (Chris Chatman) - Whirlwind (Herg's) - Whirlwind (MMitchell) - Whitewater (Chris Chatman) - Willy Wonka (Chris Chatman) - Willy Wonka (DOH) - Willy Wonka CE (DanReynolds) - Wizard of Oz (Chris Chatman) - Wizard of Oz (DOH) - Wizard of Oz (DanReynolds) - Wizard of Oz (MPP) - Wizard of Oz (RobT - MD) - World Cup Soccer 94 (Mike P) - World Poker Tour () - alien () - avengers (Yoder's - MD) - indiana jones (Yoder's - MD) - simpsons pinball party () - twilight zone () - whirlwind () - whitewater () - xmen (Burningman's)

4 Million BC (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson12,70012,70012,7001
Edan Grossman11,16011,16011,1601
Joseph Landas19,34019,34019,3401
Mike Polisky10,78010,78010,7801

AC/DC (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Kevin Stone15,017,59015,017,59015,017,5901
Matt Wycoff5,910,5605,910,5605,910,5601
Rich Wickersham19,324,09019,324,09019,324,0901
Thomas Pottjegort13,349,46013,349,46013,349,4601

AC/DC Premium (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown18,025,68018,025,68018,025,6801
Edan Grossman243,591,150243,591,150243,591,1501
Gilles Melanson23,897,11023,897,11023,897,1101
Jacob Butts32,409,58032,409,58032,409,5801
Joe Gregory11,594,04011,594,04011,594,0401
Joel Maxfield10,999,66010,999,66010,999,6601
Joseph Landas165,939,330165,939,330165,939,3301
Ken Padgett6,132,2906,132,2906,132,2901
Mark Pickenheim15,822,49015,822,49015,822,4901
Patrick Pacak7,134,0107,134,0107,134,0101
Tim Murren17,283,23017,283,23017,283,2301

AC/DC Premium (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,086,71063,511,19026,662,2202
Angela Pecora12,780,94012,780,94012,780,9401
Audrey Bonsignore7,185,3707,185,3707,185,3701
Brian Kapinos5,602,2806,994,8504,209,7102
Edan Grossman111,510,770111,510,770111,510,7701
Francis Parks9,571,24010,380,6008,761,8802
Matt Wycoff17,755,45017,755,45017,755,4501
Mike Polisky11,868,12011,868,12011,868,1201
Rob Kahr28,026,83028,026,83028,026,8301
Roy Dejarnette16,484,98016,484,98016,484,9801
Scott Sidley12,186,94015,621,3708,752,5002
Steve Kapinos6,972,2107,998,6705,945,7502

Addams Family (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell25,937,37025,937,37025,937,3701
Bryan McDonald56,344,96056,344,96056,344,9601
Rob Kahr21,402,37021,402,37021,402,3701
Steve Ryback49,333,88049,333,88049,333,8801

Af-Tor (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Mike Mitchell213,260213,260213,2601
Mike Polisky40,07040,07040,0701
Patrick Pacak435,710435,710435,7101
Tim Murren51,91051,91051,9101

Alien Poker (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey159,470225,81093,1202
Bob Johnson348,910348,910348,9101
Brian Kapinos617,830931,660418,9403
Dan Quinn122,340122,340122,3401
Edan Grossman725,680725,680725,6801
Francis Parks668,720668,720668,7201
Frank Cueto73,11073,11073,1101
Jason Parks832,270832,270832,2701
Justin Good45,63045,63045,6301
Ken Padgett20,85020,85020,8501
Mark Pickenheim590,560590,560590,5601
Matt Wycoff357,170615,53098,8002
Paul McGlone700,370700,370700,3701
Rob Kahr262,630472,68052,5702
Rob Thomas384,730384,730384,7301
Scott Sidley1,252,5301,252,5301,252,5301
Stephanie Traub730,440730,440730,4401
Steve Kapinos547,400547,400547,4001
Steve Ryback307,140307,140307,1401
Todd Yoder425,590425,590425,5901
Vic Scelba948,210948,210948,2101

Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora178,090178,090178,0901
Brian Kapinos105,680105,680105,6801
Josh Jurgensen103,660103,660103,6601
Rob Kahr76,29076,29076,2901
Stephanie Traub114,330114,330114,3301
Todd Yoder114,790114,790114,7901

Aliens (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson23,201,71023,201,71023,201,7101
Dan Reynolds11,516,17011,516,17011,516,1701
Edan Grossman12,947,56012,947,56012,947,5601
Fred Butts34,166,28034,166,28034,166,2801
Jeff Lambdin5,773,6805,773,6805,773,6801
Joe Gregory6,203,8406,203,8406,203,8401
Joel Maxfield7,224,9407,224,9407,224,9401
Jose Chong13,569,29013,569,29013,569,2901
Joseph Landas26,430,42026,430,42026,430,4201
Ken Padgett3,590,1003,590,1003,590,1001
Mike Polisky26,004,43026,004,43026,004,4301
Tim Murren3,595,8603,595,8603,595,8601

America's Most Haunted (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,229,0203,229,0203,229,0201
Brian Cadwell10,128,29010,128,29010,128,2901
Ed Most1,305,9201,305,9201,305,9201
Edan Grossman2,250,5102,250,5102,250,5101
Francis Parks1,330,1801,330,1801,330,1801
Harold Toler12,001,77012,001,77012,001,7701
Kevin Stone36,914,48036,914,48036,914,4801
Rich Wickersham3,903,4203,903,4203,903,4201
Rob Kahr1,783,0001,783,0001,783,0001
Scott Sidley802,020802,020802,0201
Stephanie Traub3,417,2403,417,2403,417,2401
Steve Kapinos88,005,57088,005,57088,005,5701
Thomas Pottjegort2,040,3002,040,3002,040,3001
Tony Stone12,028,22012,028,22012,028,2201

Aquarius (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown2,4602,4552,4551
David Horner3,7303,7303,7301
Edan Grossman5,4905,4875,4871
James Daley2,0002,0012,0011
Joel Maxfield2,2902,2932,2931
Jose Chong4,7604,7564,7561
Joseph Landas3,0403,0423,0421
Justin Good3,2303,2343,2341
Kevin Stone1,9901,9871,9871
Lauren Fortner2,5102,5052,5051
Matt Wycoff2,1402,1422,1421
Mike Polisky1,7502,0561,4352
Rich Wickersham3,8703,8733,8731
Stephanie Traub1,7301,7251,7251
Tim Murren2,0602,2511,8662

Attack From Mars ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell275,422,840275,422,840275,422,8401
David Barber3,074,268,5703,074,268,5703,074,268,5701
Harold Toler3,193,932,0903,193,932,0903,193,932,0901
Ken Padgett657,355,930657,355,930657,355,9301
Mike Polisky1,619,072,0201,619,072,0201,619,072,0201
Stephanie Traub1,296,775,2101,296,775,2101,296,775,2101

Attack From Mars (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey420,649,230420,649,230420,649,2301
Ken Padgett743,980,470743,980,470743,980,4701
Rob Kahr3,564,845,8403,564,845,8403,564,845,8401
Roy Dejarnette1,770,697,8101,770,697,8101,770,697,8101
Todd Yoder1,949,178,1001,949,178,1011,949,178,1011
Tony Stone927,549,970927,549,970927,549,9701

Attack From Mars (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell3,615,245,3203,615,245,3203,615,245,3201
Brian Kapinos1,175,263,4901,175,263,4901,175,263,4901
Ed Most1,527,415,6101,527,415,6101,527,415,6101
Edan Grossman2,042,157,4302,042,157,4302,042,157,4301
Harold Toler1,809,063,9201,809,063,9201,809,063,9201
Ken Padgett984,814,310984,814,310984,814,3101
Kevin Stone3,439,769,5103,439,769,5103,439,769,5101
Matt Wycoff1,905,212,8701,905,212,8701,905,212,8701
Mike Mitchell1,896,392,9801,896,392,9801,896,392,9801
Rich Wickersham1,957,075,1101,957,075,1101,957,075,1101
Rob Kahr1,440,088,4701,440,088,4701,440,088,4701
Steve Kapinos2,398,760,3202,398,760,3202,398,760,3201
Thomas Pottjegort2,706,016,5702,706,016,5702,706,016,5701
Tony Stone728,746,980728,746,980728,746,9801

Avatar (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey4,339,0904,339,0904,339,0901
Angela Pecora6,915,3806,915,3806,915,3801
Edan Grossman40,147,75040,147,75040,147,7501
Francis Parks1,387,3601,387,3601,387,3601
Gilles Melanson5,395,1605,395,1605,395,1601
Ken Padgett3,389,1803,389,1803,389,1801
Kevin Stone3,033,7103,033,7103,033,7101
Matt Wycoff8,791,4708,791,4708,791,4701
Rob Thomas2,351,6302,351,6302,351,6301
Scott Sidley8,169,1108,169,1108,169,1101
Steve Kapinos3,672,6503,672,6503,672,6501
Tony Stone4,071,5804,071,5804,071,5801

Avengers AIQ LE (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman240,957,580240,957,580240,957,5801
Joel Maxfield20,335,25020,335,25020,335,2501
Joseph Landas254,259,360254,259,360254,259,3601

Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos40,595,80062,852,85014,883,2803
Chris Chatman47,215,92047,215,92047,215,9201
Dan Reynolds71,746,13082,666,37060,825,8902
Edan Grossman58,235,47058,235,47058,235,4701
Fred Butts88,400,16088,400,16288,400,1621
Gilles Melanson78,446,13078,446,13078,446,1301
Jeff Lambdin73,670,440134,652,87015,772,2503
Joel Maxfield34,718,03034,718,03034,718,0301
Justin Good82,938,290158,646,1207,230,4502
Ken Padgett8,877,36012,886,7604,867,9602
Lauren Fortner5,366,2005,366,2005,366,2001
Mike Mitchell78,952,16078,952,16078,952,1601
Mike Polisky20,365,83020,365,83020,365,8301
Tim Murren117,152,520164,025,11058,376,0103

Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman12,337,04012,337,04012,337,0401
Dan Reynolds68,801,14068,801,14068,801,1401
Deb Kapke15,625,85015,625,85015,625,8501
Edan Grossman112,660,470112,660,470112,660,4701
Fred Butts14,390,61014,390,61014,390,6101
Jeff Lambdin20,080,62020,080,62020,080,6201
Joel Maxfield43,061,15043,061,15043,061,1501
Marc Borger55,793,72055,793,72055,793,7201
Mike Mitchell24,239,24024,239,24024,239,2401
Patrick Pacak6,887,9906,887,9906,887,9901
Paul McGlone17,088,56017,088,56017,088,5601
Rich Wickersham10,010,08010,010,08010,010,0801
Steve Kapinos65,304,57065,304,57065,304,5701
Tim Murren23,842,07023,842,07023,842,0701

Back to the Future (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora403,210403,210403,2101
Bryan Henson713,460713,460713,4601
Edan Grossman9,333,0009,333,0009,333,0001
Gilles Melanson857,360857,360857,3601
Jeff Lambdin1,006,2001,006,2001,006,2001
Joel Maxfield3,636,0103,636,0103,636,0101
Jose Chong567,520567,520567,5201
Josh Jurgensen1,012,0001,012,0001,012,0001
Mark Pickenheim1,286,6801,286,6801,286,6801
Paul McGlone7,309,7607,309,7607,309,7601
Steve Kapinos4,374,1207,419,6101,328,6302
Steve Ryback661,320661,320661,3201
Tim Murren5,318,7008,646,2801,991,1102

Bally Kiss (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora70,86070,86070,8601
Bob Johnson40,02040,02040,0201
Brian Cadwell137,840137,840137,8401
Brian Kapinos138,000138,000138,0001
Brian Weingartner86,13086,13086,1301
Bryan McDonald81,07081,07081,0701
Deb Kapke437,010620,410253,6002
Edan Grossman360,480664,67056,2902
Jose Chong490,870490,870490,8701
Justin Good80,430108,07052,7902
Marc Borger164,490164,490164,4901
Melissa Good86,67086,67086,6701
Mike Polisky237,580237,580237,5801
Paul McGlone146,350146,350146,3501
Rich Wickersham80,09080,09080,0901
Scott Sidley131,690180,48082,8902
Stephanie Traub234,150234,150234,1501
Steve Kapinos579,380579,380579,3801
Steve Ryback65,00065,00065,0001
Vic Scelba285,760440,620130,9002
Will Cromarty87,20087,20087,2001

Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore130,100130,100130,1001
Don Kraper184,350184,350184,3501
Jason Parks268,790268,790268,7901
Ken Padgett29,38029,38029,3801
Rob Thomas42,58042,58042,5801
Roy Dejarnette27,57027,57027,5701
Todd Yoder30,51030,51030,5101
Tony Stone29,76029,76029,7601

Banzai Run (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,990,3501,990,3501,990,3501
Chris Chatman2,347,8502,347,8502,347,8501
Edan Grossman758,320758,320758,3201
Fred Butts376,100376,100376,1001
Gilles Melanson391,170391,170391,1701
Jeff Lambdin523,560523,560523,5601
Joel Maxfield750,370750,370750,3701
Ken Padgett671,570671,570671,5701
Matt Wycoff999,330999,330999,3301
Mike Mitchell894,690894,686894,6861
Mike Polisky442,820442,820442,8201
Patrick Pacak1,444,1701,444,1701,444,1701
Paul McGlone535,820535,820535,8201
Rich Wickersham1,048,1701,048,1701,048,1701
Steve Kapinos3,089,1603,089,1603,089,1601
Tim Murren506,540506,540506,5401

Baywatch (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora345,167,880345,167,880345,167,8801
Brian Kapinos244,000,000244,000,000244,000,0001
Bryan McDonald91,184,13091,184,13091,184,1301
Deb Kapke73,438,01073,438,01073,438,0101
Edan Grossman575,713,340966,989,950184,436,7202
Francis Parks455,473,280455,473,280455,473,2801
Gilles Melanson511,000,000511,000,000511,000,0001
Harold Toler88,849,86088,849,86088,849,8601
Matt Wycoff529,903,040529,903,040529,903,0401
Mike Polisky329,429,990329,429,990329,429,9901
Rich Wickersham158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Scott Sidley423,756,390423,756,390423,756,3901
Stephanie Traub238,369,510238,369,510238,369,5101
Todd Yoder351,629,780351,629,780351,629,7801
Tony Stone448,090,610448,090,610448,090,6101

Big Game (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson111,000111,000111,0001
Chris Chatman129,570129,570129,5701
Deb Kapke191,770191,770191,7701
Edan Grossman275,440275,440275,4401
Gilles Melanson194,500194,500194,5001
Joe Gregory23,93023,93023,9301
Joseph Landas16,14016,14016,1401
Kevin Stone593,220593,220593,2201
Lauren Fortner16,01016,01016,0101
Marc Borger291,060291,060291,0601
Mike Mitchell224,400224,400224,4001
Mike Polisky171,710171,710171,7101
Rich Wickersham225,220225,220225,2201
Steve Kapinos262,390262,390262,3901

Black Hole (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos115,680115,680115,6801
Bryan Henson46,72063,55025,0203
Chris Chatman219,650219,650219,6501
Dan Reynolds105,320105,320105,3201
Deb Kapke106,810139,36076,9403
Edan Grossman171,100261,15099,6303
Fred Butts210,570300,730160,8303
Gilles Melanson128,030206,72085,5003
Jeff Lambdin137,000218,95055,0402
Joel Maxfield140,300152,740127,8602
Joseph Landas109,550109,550109,5501
Justin Good40,58040,58040,5801
Ken Padgett145,610145,610145,6101
Kevin Stone51,27051,27051,2701
Liam Chatman43,60043,60043,6001
Marc Borger88,780141,54036,0202
Mark Pickenheim37,44037,44037,4401
Mike Mitchell122,490157,35087,6302
Mike Polisky96,490161,30031,6702
Paul McGlone40,23040,23040,2301
Rich Wickersham209,380209,380209,3801
Tim Murren154,050253,53054,5602

Black Knight (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke252,100252,100252,1001
Frank Cueto220,150220,150220,1501
Gilles Melanson564,8701,063,17066,5702
Julie McLaughlin17,36017,36017,3601
Ken Padgett54,28054,28054,2801
Lauren Fortner72,25072,25072,2501
Marc Borger174,820174,820174,8201
Mike Mitchell231,800231,800231,8001
Mike Polisky888,990888,990888,9901
Paul McGlone245,540245,540245,5401
Rich Wickersham89,14089,14089,1401
Tim Murren1,698,4501,698,4501,698,4501

Black Knight (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore72,20072,20072,2001
Ken Padgett58,04058,04058,0401
Rob Thomas95,69095,69095,6901
Tony Stone81,60081,60081,6001

Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman6,305,7806,305,7806,305,7801
Mike Polisky679,570679,570679,5701
Roy Dejarnette597,290597,290597,2901
Scott Sidley470,270470,270470,2701
Steve Kapinos3,382,6503,382,6503,382,6501
Todd Yoder891,850891,850891,8501

Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson57,740,64057,740,64057,740,6401
CJ Brown43,103,70043,103,70043,103,7001
Dan Reynolds73,554,88073,554,88073,554,8801
David Horner96,673,96096,673,96096,673,9601
Deb Kapke43,088,32043,088,32043,088,3201
Edan Grossman175,678,680255,725,36073,829,5503
Fred Butts25,445,54025,445,54025,445,5401
Gilles Melanson135,024,650135,024,650135,024,6501
James Daley51,171,76051,171,76051,171,7601
Jeff Lambdin52,762,19085,055,92020,468,4602
Julie McLaughlin4,123,6704,123,6704,123,6701
Justin Good13,450,78013,450,78013,450,7801
Ken Padgett11,957,75020,264,9103,650,5902
Lauren Fortner63,194,84063,194,84063,194,8401
Mark Pickenheim72,337,19072,337,19072,337,1901
Matt Wycoff88,508,31088,508,31088,508,3101
Melissa Good14,145,77014,145,77014,145,7701
Mike Mitchell28,036,14028,036,14028,036,1401
Mike Polisky92,273,18092,273,18092,273,1801
Rich Wickersham30,658,92030,658,92030,658,9201
Steve Kapinos90,911,08090,911,08090,911,0801
Tim Murren15,148,15015,148,15015,148,1501

Black Rose (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora4,849,1904,849,1904,849,1901
Brian Kapinos4,382,3204,382,3204,382,3201
Rob Kahr1,045,8801,045,8801,045,8801
Tony Stone473,540473,540473,5401

Boomerang (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey89,24089,24089,2401
Angela Pecora65,90065,90065,9001
Don Kraper63,60063,60063,6001
Edan Grossman71,70071,70071,7001
Jason Parks138,810138,810138,8101
Ken Padgett52,45052,45052,4501
Kevin Stone72,88072,88072,8801
Matt Wycoff97,81097,81097,8101
Rob Kahr114,330114,330114,3301
Rob Thomas105,690105,690105,6901
Roland Joyal103,640103,640103,6401
Tony Stone90,47090,47090,4701

Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos43,12043,12043,1201
Dan Reynolds33,27033,27033,2701
Deb Kapke48,26048,26048,2601
Gilles Melanson33,86033,86033,8601
Jeff Lambdin81,59081,59081,5901
Joel Maxfield33,96033,96033,9601
Ken Padgett77,48077,48077,4801
Marc Borger117,910176,75059,0702
Matt Wycoff40,00040,00040,0001
Mike Polisky49,63049,63049,6301
Paul McGlone54,37054,37054,3701
Steve Kapinos64,03064,03064,0301

Bram Stoker's Dracula (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos45,718,64045,718,64045,718,6401
Chris Chatman14,859,42014,859,42014,859,4201
CJ Brown14,000,00014,000,00014,000,0001
Dan Reynolds59,791,260100,128,05019,454,4702
David Horner330,786,510330,786,510330,786,5101
Fred Butts10,905,36010,905,36010,905,3601
Gilles Melanson1,117,284,5101,117,284,5101,117,284,5101
Guy Burnett19,428,59019,428,59019,428,5901
Jeff Lambdin35,342,46035,342,46035,342,4601
Joe Gregory57,907,22094,446,83021,367,6102
Joel Maxfield14,909,23014,909,23014,909,2301
Ken Padgett16,831,06016,831,06016,831,0601
Lauren Fortner11,300,98011,300,98011,300,9801
Mark Pickenheim20,958,10020,958,10120,958,1011
Mike Polisky36,952,13036,952,13036,952,1301
Tim Murren265,227,700265,227,700265,227,7001

Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey99,875,090183,244,71016,505,4602
Angela Pecora105,618,840105,618,840105,618,8401
Brian Cadwell41,689,05041,689,05041,689,0501
Brian Kapinos43,576,830112,645,8704,553,3803
Bryan Henson72,853,95072,853,95072,853,9501
CJ Brown17,013,94017,013,94017,013,9401
Dan Quinn186,264,200186,264,200186,264,2001
Dan Reynolds14,404,81014,404,81014,404,8101
Deb Kapke9,813,3709,813,3709,813,3701
Don Kraper88,546,75088,546,75088,546,7501
Edan Grossman38,892,30048,971,51028,197,6203
Francis Parks47,176,91072,331,43022,022,3802
Frank Cueto5,728,7706,508,2004,949,3302
Gilles Melanson21,156,94029,495,47012,818,4102
Jason Parks52,836,15052,836,15052,836,1501
Joe Callahan9,132,7309,132,7309,132,7301
Joe Gregory20,655,54020,655,54020,655,5401
Joel Maxfield28,531,18028,531,18028,531,1801
Jose Chong62,422,81062,422,81062,422,8101
Joseph Landas44,801,69044,801,69044,801,6901
Ken Padgett9,134,52011,648,5906,620,4502
Kevin Stone153,379,370153,379,370153,379,3701
Lauren Fortner67,020,89067,020,89067,020,8901
Mike Mitchell9,103,4509,103,4509,103,4501
Mike Polisky136,589,460213,693,75059,485,1702
Patrick Pacak4,518,7504,518,7504,518,7501
Paul McGlone161,789,230241,667,65081,910,8002
Rich Wickersham43,919,15053,063,09027,216,4003
Rob Kahr12,684,57018,459,0006,910,1402
Rob Thomas57,579,52057,579,52057,579,5201
Roland Joyal6,583,2806,583,2806,583,2801
Roy Dejarnette9,370,3609,370,3609,370,3601
Scott Sidley149,973,470312,622,80014,638,4803
Steve Kapinos123,388,540241,122,50028,050,2504
Steve Ryback2,294,2302,294,2302,294,2301
Tim Murren29,122,87029,122,87029,122,8701
Todd Yoder23,493,15035,844,90011,141,3902
Tony Stone11,707,70011,707,70011,707,7001

Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,427,76024,427,76024,427,7601
Brian Kapinos91,785,52091,785,52091,785,5201
Francis Parks27,868,52027,868,52027,868,5201
Gilles Melanson72,479,65072,479,65072,479,6501
Paul McGlone172,335,600172,335,600172,335,6001
Rich Wickersham32,704,70032,704,70032,704,7001
Rob Kahr22,515,92022,515,92022,515,9201
Tony Stone23,939,61023,939,61023,939,6101

Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos1,749,9101,749,9101,749,9101
Deb Kapke3,931,0603,931,0603,931,0601
Edan Grossman1,031,118,3301,031,118,3301,031,118,3301
Josh Jurgensen6,042,3206,042,3206,042,3201
Justin Good1,374,0901,374,0901,374,0901
Ken Padgett1,849,8201,849,8201,849,8201
Mark Pickenheim9,115,7209,115,7209,115,7201
Matt Wycoff1,525,2301,525,2301,525,2301
Mike Polisky15,596,14015,596,14015,596,1401
Rich Wickersham9,901,9609,901,9609,901,9601
Scott Sidley18,970,49018,970,49018,970,4901
Steve Kapinos1,741,2401,741,2401,741,2401
Todd Yoder2,708,6502,708,6502,708,6501

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey6,058,6006,058,6006,058,6001
Angela Pecora2,640,5902,640,5902,640,5901
Audrey Bonsignore1,594,6101,594,6101,594,6101
Bob Johnson4,711,7004,711,7004,711,7001
Brian Kapinos10,128,65010,128,65010,128,6501
Edan Grossman20,796,68020,796,68020,796,6801
Jason Parks2,480,0302,480,0302,480,0301
Ken Padgett2,900,8602,900,8602,900,8601
Kevin Stone5,177,9305,177,9305,177,9301
Matt Wycoff1,282,5401,282,5401,282,5401
Rich Wickersham3,628,8603,628,8603,628,8601
Rob Kahr3,070,9503,070,9503,070,9501
Roland Joyal48,775,58048,775,58048,775,5801
Steve Kapinos10,636,34010,636,34010,636,3401
Todd Yoder3,581,2903,581,2903,581,2901
Tony Stone2,304,7102,304,7102,304,7101

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora809,350809,350809,3501
Bob Johnson7,458,20012,611,8502,304,5402
Brian Cadwell4,397,1404,397,1404,397,1401
Brian Kapinos6,083,78011,202,2802,202,1404
Bryan Henson12,203,70012,203,70012,203,7001
Chris Chatman2,240,2903,771,450709,1202
Dan Reynolds9,929,50013,744,2206,114,7802
Deb Kapke3,986,3606,964,6101,818,8803
Ed Most2,936,2302,936,2302,936,2301
Edan Grossman23,012,58044,134,8301,890,3202
Francis Parks9,447,8309,447,8309,447,8301
Gilles Melanson8,303,61014,800,0003,269,9203
Jeff Lambdin7,527,6907,527,6907,527,6901
Joe Gregory6,410,4206,410,4206,410,4201
Ken Padgett14,882,65030,487,9304,415,9903
Marc Borger6,219,7306,219,7306,219,7301
Mark Pickenheim6,775,2006,775,2006,775,2001
Matt Wycoff7,670,7707,670,7707,670,7701
Mike Polisky3,270,8204,391,8902,149,7502
Patrick Pacak6,954,2806,954,2806,954,2801
Paul McGlone24,033,92026,144,93021,922,9102
Rich Wickersham6,073,9609,900,0003,181,2403
Rob Kahr2,274,4003,211,6001,337,1902
Roy Dejarnette3,061,8303,061,8303,061,8301
Scott Brody4,591,1404,591,1404,591,1401
Scott Sidley7,611,13011,487,4201,705,5703
Stephanie Traub18,609,65019,416,81017,802,4802
Steve Kapinos10,826,33018,477,2503,175,4102
Thomas Pottjegort1,927,8801,927,8801,927,8801
Tim Murren24,455,69024,455,69024,455,6901

CSI (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jose Chong9,525,4009,525,4009,525,4001
Stephanie Traub4,664,2704,664,2704,664,2701
Vic Scelba8,726,4308,726,4308,726,4301

Cactus Canyon (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos11,066,18011,066,18011,066,1801
Bryan Henson9,383,7209,383,7209,383,7201
CJ Brown13,331,08014,154,77012,507,3902
Edan Grossman34,850,42034,850,42034,850,4201
Fred Butts6,025,8908,371,2903,680,4802
Gilles Melanson3,186,1903,186,1903,186,1901
Guy Burnett8,387,3808,619,8308,154,9202
Jacob Butts14,096,03014,096,03014,096,0301
James Daley13,770,67013,770,67013,770,6701
Jeff Lambdin8,678,4408,678,4408,678,4401
Joe Gregory12,343,87015,896,2808,791,4502
Jose Chong20,120,85020,120,85020,120,8501
Joseph Landas31,992,16051,111,56012,872,7602
Ken Padgett30,039,51038,500,11021,578,9002
Kevin Stone33,228,45033,228,45033,228,4501
Lauren Fortner5,684,8605,684,8605,684,8601
Liam Chatman16,461,33024,487,2608,435,4002
Mark Pickenheim7,159,82011,330,4102,989,2302
Mike Polisky31,506,18031,506,18031,506,1801
Patrick Pacak15,664,24017,020,97014,307,5002
Paul McGlone18,395,16018,395,16018,395,1601
Rich Wickersham13,418,36013,418,36013,418,3601
Tim Murren27,863,17027,863,17027,863,1701

Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora2,051,4102,051,4102,051,4101
Brian Cadwell5,507,8905,507,8905,507,8901
Bryan McDonald4,438,8604,438,8604,438,8601
Deb Kapke2,763,2302,763,2302,763,2301
Don Kraper24,095,68024,095,68024,095,6801
Francis Parks5,713,3005,713,3005,713,3001
Gilles Melanson9,973,0709,973,0709,973,0701
Jose Chong5,423,3505,423,3505,423,3501
Ken Padgett2,222,3902,222,3902,222,3901
Paul McGlone4,044,3704,044,3704,044,3701
Rich Wickersham809,830809,830809,8301
Rob Kahr7,834,7007,834,7007,834,7001
Roy Dejarnette8,192,0308,192,0308,192,0301
Stephanie Traub11,612,86011,612,86011,612,8601
Steve Ryback3,073,9303,073,9303,073,9301
Todd Yoder3,242,5903,242,5903,242,5901
Vic Scelba6,340,5406,340,5406,340,5401

Casino EM (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos27,98052,25017,3004
Bryan Henson67,460103,51031,4102
CJ Brown28,92028,92028,9201
Dan Reynolds14,75014,75014,7501
Deb Kapke23,81030,08017,5302
Edan Grossman147,210147,210147,2101
Fred Butts43,56059,47027,6502
Gilles Melanson35,64039,96031,3102
James Daley31,93031,93031,9301
Jeff Lambdin10,76010,76010,7601
Joe Gregory39,86060,78018,9402
Marc Borger26,20026,20026,2001
Mark Pickenheim18,12018,12018,1201
Mike Polisky34,45039,87029,0202
Patrick Pacak26,39026,39026,3901
Paul McGlone15,41015,41015,4101
Rich Wickersham46,86046,86046,8601

Catacomb (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell975,700975,700975,7001
Jose Chong206,550206,550206,5501
Rich Wickersham607,340607,340607,3401

Centaur (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos653,590653,590653,5901
Ed Most724,740724,740724,7401
Francis Parks240,660240,660240,6601
Gilles Melanson484,670484,670484,6701
Mike Polisky571,100571,100571,1001
Scott Brody521,570521,570521,5701

Centaur (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey191,560191,560191,5601
Angela Pecora1,396,3401,396,3401,396,3401
Bob Johnson750,2201,158,280342,1502
Brian Kapinos1,637,5102,929,780345,2302
CJ Brown476,150476,150476,1501
Dan Quinn1,025,2801,025,2801,025,2801
Don Kraper1,061,9101,061,9101,061,9101
Francis Parks134,540134,540134,5401
Gilles Melanson304,380311,140297,6202
Jason Parks170,030170,030170,0301
Ken Padgett137,080137,080137,0801
Kevin Stone1,781,7001,781,7001,781,7001
Matt Wycoff317,570317,570317,5701
Paul McGlone5,316,1105,316,1105,316,1101
Rich Wickersham1,276,7001,356,0501,197,3502
Rob Kahr327,100327,100327,1001
Rob Thomas699,700699,700699,7001
Roland Joyal141,670141,670141,6701
Roy Dejarnette230,350264,160196,5302
Scott Sidley2,542,7802,542,7802,542,7801
Steve Kapinos344,180344,180344,1801
Tony Stone229,410293,730165,0802

Cherry Bell (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora236,000236,000236,0001
Bob Johnson137,600137,600137,6001
CJ Brown221,000221,000221,0001
Rob Kahr331,600331,600331,6001
Roy Dejarnette232,700232,700232,7001
Todd Yoder573,000573,000573,0001

Circus Voltaire ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson8,094,6608,094,6608,094,6601
Brian Cadwell4,544,4304,544,4304,544,4301
Chris Chatman3,317,7303,317,7303,317,7301
Harold Toler1,145,7101,145,7101,145,7101
Matt Wycoff9,550,5109,550,5109,550,5101
Mike Mitchell2,238,7902,238,7902,238,7901
Rob Kahr4,310,2104,310,2104,310,2101
Stephanie Traub7,506,7507,506,7507,506,7501
Thomas Pottjegort11,311,61011,311,61011,311,6101
Todd Yoder7,812,2207,812,2207,812,2201

Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell15,173,88015,173,88015,173,8801
Bryan McDonald7,212,8707,212,8707,212,8701
Edan Grossman37,235,35037,235,35037,235,3501
Mike Polisky32,456,74032,456,74032,456,7401
Rob Kahr12,662,98012,662,98012,662,9801
Steve Kapinos13,879,26013,879,26013,879,2601
Steve Ryback12,269,88012,269,88012,269,8801

Congo (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey94,673,00094,673,00094,673,0001
Audrey Bonsignore235,345,760235,345,760235,345,7601
Brian Kapinos404,185,810404,185,810404,185,8101
Dan Quinn504,338,270504,338,270504,338,2701
Edan Grossman555,777,170555,777,170555,777,1701
Francis Parks240,344,810240,344,810240,344,8101
Gilles Melanson318,966,420318,966,421318,966,4211
Kevin Stone725,480,510725,480,510725,480,5101
Rob Thomas123,510,590123,510,590123,510,5901
Scott Sidley530,363,240530,363,240530,363,2401
Steve Kapinos188,646,290188,646,290188,646,2901
Todd Yoder117,558,250117,558,250117,558,2501

Corvette (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora398,635,970398,635,970398,635,9701
Audrey Bonsignore66,446,00066,446,00066,446,0001
Brian Kapinos365,866,910365,866,910365,866,9101
Dan Quinn194,481,250194,481,250194,481,2501
Don Kraper569,377,960569,377,960569,377,9601
Jason Parks276,989,660276,989,660276,989,6601
Ken Padgett150,437,280150,437,280150,437,2801
Matt Wycoff765,202,550765,202,550765,202,5501
Rob Kahr51,100,27051,100,27051,100,2701
Roland Joyal210,420,370210,420,370210,420,3701
Todd Yoder495,583,000495,583,000495,583,0001
Tony Stone74,448,52074,448,52074,448,5201

Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper13,095,60013,095,60013,095,6001
Francis Parks14,341,32014,341,32014,341,3201
Gilles Melanson9,149,9909,149,9909,149,9901
Paul McGlone16,366,07016,366,06816,366,0681
Rich Wickersham18,735,20018,735,20018,735,2001
Roy Dejarnette25,697,34025,697,34025,697,3401
Todd Yoder24,461,48024,461,48024,461,4801

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey131,833,120131,833,120131,833,1201
Bob Johnson45,363,62045,363,62045,363,6201
Brian Kapinos38,263,13038,263,13038,263,1301
Dan Quinn34,875,17034,875,17034,875,1701
Don Kraper130,846,060130,846,060130,846,0601
Francis Parks31,935,83031,935,83031,935,8301
Gilles Melanson64,152,71064,152,71064,152,7101
Jason Parks15,271,39015,271,39015,271,3901
Ken Padgett35,551,39035,551,39035,551,3901
Kevin Stone255,514,160255,514,160255,514,1601
Matt Wycoff22,448,67022,448,67022,448,6701
Paul McGlone63,663,92063,663,92063,663,9201
Rob Kahr93,327,73093,327,73093,327,7301
Rob Thomas27,529,25027,529,25027,529,2501
Roland Joyal34,849,27034,849,27034,849,2701
Roy Dejarnette29,260,83029,260,83029,260,8301
Scott Sidley24,179,69024,179,69024,179,6901
Steve Kapinos121,786,150121,786,150121,786,1501
Todd Yoder211,756,790211,756,790211,756,7901
Tony Stone52,374,62052,374,62052,374,6201

Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson32,029,69032,029,69032,029,6901
Brian Cadwell61,344,52061,344,52061,344,5201
Brian Kapinos29,551,48029,551,48029,551,4801
Bryan Henson54,555,54054,555,54054,555,5401
Chris Chatman42,987,95069,792,83016,183,0602
Dan Reynolds52,309,34052,309,34052,309,3401
David Barber60,703,24060,703,24060,703,2401
David Horner187,413,770293,330,54081,497,0002
Deb Kapke36,132,71036,132,71036,132,7101
Ed Most42,703,06042,703,06042,703,0601
Edan Grossman192,260,220321,695,23067,448,8905
Francis Parks72,295,750128,697,89015,893,6002
Fred Butts48,047,04048,047,04048,047,0401
Gilles Melanson29,342,47047,234,0404,680,8804
Harold Toler46,328,83046,328,83046,328,8301
Jeff Lambdin53,197,67065,148,80041,119,7603
Joe Gregory23,161,53027,119,71019,203,3402
Joel Maxfield24,954,27024,954,27024,954,2701
Jose Chong68,706,19068,706,19068,706,1901
Josh Jurgensen18,036,64018,036,64018,036,6401
Julie McLaughlin31,808,43031,808,43031,808,4301
Justin Good26,367,35035,704,59010,389,6903
Ken Padgett55,023,38065,194,92044,851,8302
Marc Borger62,379,87062,379,87062,379,8701
Mark Pickenheim39,607,78049,706,07023,403,4603
Matt Wycoff66,247,140103,205,56020,213,9505
Melissa Good19,317,65019,317,65019,317,6501
Mike Mitchell12,671,64013,845,46011,497,8202
Mike Polisky108,904,820203,320,3808,798,9004
Paul McGlone94,663,93094,663,93094,663,9301
Rich Wickersham162,217,360162,217,360162,217,3601
Roy Dejarnette27,725,69027,725,69027,725,6901
Scott Brody38,188,96038,188,96038,188,9601
Scott Sidley72,185,85077,734,66066,637,0302
Stephanie Traub24,333,31024,333,31024,333,3101
Steve Kapinos48,930,53057,410,90040,450,1502
Tim Murren57,144,13068,636,94050,293,8393
Todd Yoder16,029,50021,219,76010,839,2302
Tony Stone23,547,99023,547,99023,547,9901
Will Cromarty26,956,43026,956,43026,956,4301

Creature from the black lagoon ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell31,414,61031,414,61031,414,6101
Gilles Melanson19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Harold Toler37,684,32037,684,32037,684,3201
Stephanie Traub6,923,1606,923,1606,923,1601
Steve Kapinos68,000,00068,000,00068,000,0001
Tony Stone15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001

Crescendo (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9469469461
Audrey Bonsignore1,3001,2951,2951
Dan Quinn5935935931
Edan Grossman5065065061
Paul McGlone2,5102,5062,5061
Rich Wickersham2,6802,6812,6811
Rob Thomas3,6303,6263,6261
Scott Sidley4,0004,0044,0041

Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora61,989,95061,989,95061,989,9501
Deb Kapke56,399,24056,399,24056,399,2401
Justin Good27,578,26027,578,26027,578,2601
Ken Padgett38,407,89038,407,89038,407,8901
Mark Pickenheim31,668,97031,668,97031,668,9701
Matt Wycoff80,188,88080,188,88080,188,8801
Rich Wickersham18,263,44018,263,44018,263,4401
Rob Kahr88,720,22088,720,22088,720,2201
Stephanie Traub65,467,57065,467,57065,467,5701

Cyclone (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper707,210707,210707,2101
Roy Dejarnette255,120255,120255,1201
Todd Yoder1,009,2301,009,2301,009,2301

Dead Pool (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos123,018,660123,018,660123,018,6601
Bryan Henson165,134,280165,134,280165,134,2801
Dan Reynolds228,108,530228,108,530228,108,5301
Edan Grossman60,714,70060,714,70060,714,7001
Fred Butts110,037,570110,037,570110,037,5701
Jacob Butts76,474,79076,474,79076,474,7901
Joe Gregory67,263,13067,263,13067,263,1301
Joseph Landas254,353,830254,353,830254,353,8301
Ken Padgett107,917,320107,917,320107,917,3201
Mike Polisky85,876,240137,549,50034,202,9802

Deadpool Pro (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman422,944,950422,944,950422,944,9501
Dan Reynolds122,382,310122,382,310122,382,3101
David Horner353,544,770353,544,770353,544,7701
Fred Butts32,451,45032,451,45032,451,4501
Gilles Melanson76,971,29076,971,29076,971,2901
Jeff Lambdin172,265,060172,265,060172,265,0601
Ken Padgett13,477,91013,477,91013,477,9101
Lauren Fortner13,094,19013,094,19013,094,1901
Patrick Pacak94,635,62094,635,62094,635,6201
Tim Murren244,937,060244,937,060244,937,0601

Deadpool Pro (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Fred Butts55,089,91055,089,91055,089,9101
Gilles Melanson210,540,720210,540,720210,540,7201
Guy Burnett107,039,360107,039,360107,039,3601
Jacob Butts24,496,66024,496,66024,496,6601
Jeff Lambdin305,615,380305,615,380305,615,3801
Joel Maxfield16,217,54016,217,54016,217,5401
Ken Padgett171,810,040171,810,040171,810,0401
Steve Ryback103,473,890103,473,890103,473,8901

Dealers Choice (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks13,48013,48013,4801
Gilles Melanson23,01023,01023,0101
Scott Sidley33,55033,55033,5501
Steve Kapinos46,06046,06046,0601

Demolition Man (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos449,742,200449,742,200449,742,2001
Deb Kapke292,135,160292,135,160292,135,1601
Gilles Melanson98,210,99098,210,99098,210,9901
Joe Gregory90,654,63090,654,63090,654,6301
Liam Chatman81,552,17081,552,17081,552,1701
Patrick Pacak69,177,93069,177,93069,177,9301

Demolition Man (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson2,566,312,7902,566,312,7902,566,312,7901
CJ Brown171,444,990171,444,990171,444,9901
Dan Reynolds12,643,95012,643,95012,643,9501
Fred Butts855,343,040855,343,040855,343,0401
Gilles Melanson1,283,452,8201,283,452,8201,283,452,8201
Jacob Butts149,151,000149,151,000149,151,0001
Joe Gregory322,128,340322,128,340322,128,3401
Ken Padgett516,753,590516,753,590516,753,5901
Mark Pickenheim282,509,870282,509,870282,509,8701
Patrick Pacak84,128,34084,128,34084,128,3401
Stephanie Traub471,264,390471,264,390471,264,3901
Tim Murren194,046,560194,046,560194,046,5601

Demolition Man (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Fred Butts1,573,235,5001,573,235,5001,573,235,5001
Joe Gregory1,266,564,8801,266,564,8801,266,564,8801
Joel Maxfield221,127,190221,127,190221,127,1901
Ken Padgett170,873,220170,873,220170,873,2201

Demolition Man (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson233,278,410234,223,190232,333,6202
Brian Kapinos207,091,390402,071,11087,368,5903
Bryan Henson602,198,150994,885,500209,510,7902
Bryan McDonald289,775,550289,775,550289,775,5501
Chris Chatman171,540,460258,414,360123,000,0003
CJ Brown193,084,760193,084,760193,084,7601
Dan Reynolds499,942,500776,625,810137,613,8803
David Horner1,045,098,3501,045,098,3501,045,098,3501
Deb Kapke196,525,350335,112,290121,456,1403
Ed Most202,000,000202,000,000202,000,0001
Edan Grossman130,574,630199,000,00062,149,2502
Fred Butts451,254,330750,401,570152,107,0802
Gilles Melanson675,000,000675,000,000675,000,0001
Harold Toler122,194,540122,194,540122,194,5401
Jacob Butts168,051,760168,051,760168,051,7601
Jeff Lambdin123,191,140163,799,20082,583,0802
Joe Callahan109,000,000109,000,000109,000,0001
Joe Gregory574,376,310696,403,850452,348,7602
Joel Maxfield319,286,710737,492,88042,367,2503
Julie McLaughlin120,146,400120,146,400120,146,4001
Justin Good163,320,570163,320,570163,320,5701
Ken Padgett254,835,750417,305,40092,366,0902
Kevin Stone560,000,000560,000,000560,000,0001
Lauren Fortner160,499,340218,668,320102,330,3502
Liam Chatman218,366,520247,621,640189,111,4002
Marc Borger211,219,080287,494,460134,943,7002
Mark Pickenheim135,660,840235,635,13044,359,7203
Matt Wycoff172,235,610172,235,610172,235,6101
Mike Mitchell96,350,39096,350,39096,350,3901
Mike Polisky333,826,600486,098,430181,554,7602
Patrick Pacak302,111,320302,111,320302,111,3201
Paul McGlone759,524,820759,524,820759,524,8201
Rich Wickersham606,739,400906,204,690307,274,1002
Scott Sidley623,105,1401,134,472,590111,737,6802
Steve Kapinos580,967,390580,967,390580,967,3901
Steve Ryback160,594,980223,650,49097,539,4602
Thomas Pottjegort272,650,150272,650,146272,650,1461
Tim Murren707,570,190947,214,250564,992,7803
Vic Scelba327,539,860327,539,860327,539,8601

Demolition Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora270,865,720270,865,720270,865,7201
Audrey Bonsignore78,636,82078,636,82078,636,8201
Brian Kapinos269,368,690423,852,070114,885,3002
Dan Reynolds396,639,660396,639,660396,639,6601
Deb Kapke23,437,28023,437,28023,437,2801
Ed Most385,061,820385,061,820385,061,8201
Edan Grossman120,769,250120,769,250120,769,2501
Frank Cueto125,670,680205,588,93045,752,4302
Gilles Melanson888,332,0601,348,290,240428,373,8702
Jeff Lambdin183,950,770183,950,770183,950,7701
Joe Gregory142,214,420142,214,420142,214,4201
Joel Maxfield160,712,320160,712,320160,712,3201
Joseph Landas246,782,310246,782,310246,782,3101
Josh Jurgensen273,774,710273,774,710273,774,7101
Justin Good176,318,540176,318,540176,318,5401
Ken Padgett182,498,500355,425,03067,388,5803
Kevin Stone291,134,770291,134,770291,134,7701
Lauren Fortner1,045,422,0701,045,422,0701,045,422,0701
Mark Pickenheim35,342,84035,342,84035,342,8401
Matt Wycoff920,650,850920,650,850920,650,8501
Mike Polisky175,938,810368,764,77073,897,9203
Patrick Pacak163,450,390163,450,390163,450,3901
Paul McGlone359,445,870501,696,290104,860,6003
Rich Wickersham645,514,830819,957,680471,071,9702
Rob Kahr56,715,47056,715,47056,715,4701
Scott Brody50,522,56050,522,56050,522,5601
Scott Sidley417,695,080572,487,820262,902,3402
Stephanie Traub77,331,47077,331,47077,331,4701
Tim Murren2,072,814,9003,358,952,680786,677,1102
Todd Yoder192,718,220257,304,200135,380,3903
Tony Stone136,551,370194,506,56078,596,1702
Vic Scelba194,883,780194,883,780194,883,7801

Dialed In (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey92,78092,78092,7801
Bob Johnson156,050156,050156,0501
Brian Cadwell23,16023,16023,1601
Brian Kapinos48,23048,23048,2301
Chris Chatman23,44023,44023,4401
Ed Most63,34078,04048,6302
Edan Grossman202,970202,970202,9701
Francis Parks98,590171,35025,8302
Gilles Melanson85,90085,90085,9001
Ken Padgett37,04045,29028,7802
Matt Wycoff33,82033,82033,8201
Mike Polisky82,11082,11082,1101
Rich Wickersham559,200559,200559,2001
Roy Dejarnette107,750107,750107,7501
Scott Brody82,330137,13027,5302
Scott Sidley689,210689,210689,2101
Stephanie Traub67,77067,77067,7701
Steve Kapinos323,790476,500171,0702
Tony Stone18,98018,98018,9801

Dirty Harry (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora214,658,970214,658,970214,658,9701
Bob Johnson627,795,490627,795,490627,795,4901
Brian Kapinos372,450,140372,450,140372,450,1401
Bryan Henson503,247,810503,247,810503,247,8101
Bryan McDonald330,440,930330,440,930330,440,9301
Dan Reynolds169,945,360169,945,360169,945,3601
Deb Kapke150,225,570150,225,570150,225,5701
Ed Most381,000,000381,000,000381,000,0001
Edan Grossman183,797,520183,797,520183,797,5201
Gilles Melanson435,000,000435,000,000435,000,0001
Kevin Stone582,000,000582,000,000582,000,0001
Mark Pickenheim208,198,820208,198,820208,198,8201
Mike Polisky456,746,220456,746,220456,746,2201
Patrick Pacak621,730,450621,730,450621,730,4501
Rich Wickersham94,426,26094,426,26094,426,2601
Stephanie Traub228,693,250228,693,250228,693,2501
Steve Kapinos402,288,110402,288,110402,288,1101
Vic Scelba667,909,270667,909,270667,909,2701

Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,867,43039,867,43039,867,4301
Don Kraper244,432,740244,432,740244,432,7401
Francis Parks138,353,030138,353,030138,353,0301
Kevin Stone433,615,890433,615,890433,615,8901
Rich Wickersham100,660,160100,660,160100,660,1601
Rob Kahr36,119,20036,119,20036,119,2001
Roland Joyal48,223,56048,223,56048,223,5601
Steve Kapinos57,604,34057,604,34057,604,3401

Doctor Who (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey9,533,5409,533,5409,533,5401
Angela Pecora2,105,1002,105,1002,105,1001
Audrey Bonsignore139,194,230139,194,230139,194,2301
Brian Kapinos44,743,47055,848,20033,638,7402
Francis Parks12,139,24012,139,24012,139,2401
Gilles Melanson178,793,050181,954,930175,631,1602
Justin Good20,071,16020,071,16020,071,1601
Kevin Stone39,701,25039,701,25039,701,2501
Matt Wycoff13,407,23013,407,23013,407,2301
Paul McGlone69,075,380131,325,9806,824,7802
Rich Wickersham30,416,36052,619,6108,213,1102
Rob Kahr56,109,490107,706,8004,512,1702
Scott Sidley26,271,47026,271,47126,271,4711
Stephanie Traub27,602,80027,602,80027,602,8001
Todd Yoder7,491,03013,036,0401,946,0202
Tony Stone7,952,5707,952,5707,952,5701
Vic Scelba60,667,52060,667,52060,667,5201

Dr Dude! (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Horner17,997,04017,997,04017,997,0401
Deb Kapke4,576,3104,576,3104,576,3101
Ed Most772,140772,140772,1401
Edan Grossman8,900,41015,482,2302,318,5802
Francis Parks2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Frank Cueto731,250731,250731,2501
Gilles Melanson3,753,1007,769,8901,318,8503
Harold Toler1,454,6101,454,6101,454,6101
Jeff Lambdin1,544,3701,544,3701,544,3701
Justin Good302,300302,300302,3001
Ken Padgett1,180,7302,643,030319,3203
Kevin Stone672,600672,600672,6001
Lauren Fortner1,788,0401,788,0401,788,0401
Mark Pickenheim681,940681,940681,9401
Melissa Good657,020657,020657,0201
Mike Mitchell1,965,0103,587,290900,0003
Mike Polisky1,994,2502,904,3801,121,6403
Paul McGlone1,820,9801,820,9801,820,9801
Rich Wickersham1,373,2502,706,950549,8804
Scott Brody1,800,4201,800,4201,800,4201
Scott Sidley15,351,58015,351,58015,351,5801
Stephanie Traub690,200690,200690,2001
Steve Kapinos1,362,5501,362,5501,362,5501
Thomas Pottjegort2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Tim Murren1,004,6901,529,020579,7703
Todd Yoder624,810624,810624,8101
Tony Stone1,698,7301,698,7301,698,7301

Dr Who (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos2,223,0502,223,0502,223,0501
Francis Parks16,550,16016,550,16016,550,1601
Scott Brody163,530,930163,530,930163,530,9301

Dr Who (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson13,385,33013,385,33013,385,3301
Chris Chatman9,600,0009,600,0009,600,0001
CJ Brown13,610,08013,610,08013,610,0801
Dan Reynolds164,217,270164,217,270164,217,2701
David Horner383,163,150383,163,150383,163,1501
Deb Kapke16,079,14016,079,14016,079,1401
Fred Butts8,900,0008,900,0008,900,0001
James Daley19,820,11019,820,11019,820,1101
Joel Maxfield21,848,10021,848,10021,848,1001
Ken Padgett17,897,30017,897,30017,897,3001
Marc Borger12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Matt Wycoff3,000,0003,000,0003,000,0001
Mike Mitchell70,957,460121,988,80019,926,1202
Mike Polisky13,950,20013,950,20013,950,2001
Paul McGlone22,985,71037,018,2308,953,1802
Rich Wickersham19,487,24019,487,24019,487,2401
Steve Kapinos443,417,110443,417,110443,417,1101
Tim Murren35,395,74035,395,74035,395,7401
Vic Scelba65,519,29065,519,29065,519,2901

Dr Who (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos8,409,0608,409,0608,409,0601
Bryan Henson19,580,24019,580,24019,580,2401
CJ Brown25,245,75039,961,97010,529,5302
Dan Reynolds72,871,55072,871,55072,871,5501
Deb Kapke21,125,09021,125,09021,125,0901
Fred Butts94,265,83094,265,83094,265,8301
Guy Burnett13,869,11013,869,11013,869,1101
James Daley104,504,440104,504,440104,504,4401
Joe Gregory49,061,75049,061,75049,061,7501
Lauren Fortner90,928,30090,928,30090,928,3001
Liam Chatman62,924,21062,924,21062,924,2101
Mark Pickenheim147,118,280147,118,280147,118,2801
Mike Mitchell16,996,71016,996,71016,996,7101
Mike Polisky24,317,52024,317,52024,317,5201
Patrick Pacak35,531,20035,531,20035,531,2001
Rich Wickersham63,598,12086,051,90041,144,3302
Steve Ryback116,337,390116,337,390116,337,3901
Tim Murren456,771,380907,179,9506,362,8002

Dr Who (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey138,754,190138,754,190138,754,1901
Francis Parks6,880,5606,880,5606,880,5601
Steve Kapinos93,263,00093,263,00093,263,0001

Earthshaker (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,899,6203,899,6203,899,6201
Brian Cadwell1,709,1401,709,1401,709,1401
Brian Kapinos662,860662,860662,8601
Bryan Henson5,816,9205,816,9205,816,9201
Dan Reynolds3,321,0903,321,0903,321,0901
David Horner1,846,9101,971,3301,722,4902
Edan Grossman8,405,22012,000,0004,810,4402
Francis Parks2,570,7202,570,7202,570,7201
Fred Butts4,588,2604,588,2604,588,2601
Gilles Melanson3,067,1705,020,0201,114,3202
Guy Burnett3,306,0203,306,0203,306,0201
Harold Toler2,244,1202,244,1202,244,1201
Jacob Butts687,130687,130687,1301
James Daley3,121,6703,121,6703,121,6701
Jeff Lambdin353,120353,120353,1201
Joe Gregory1,592,0301,592,0301,592,0301
Joel Maxfield3,978,0803,978,0803,978,0801
Jose Chong2,996,2702,996,2702,996,2701
Joseph Landas1,045,5201,045,5201,045,5201
Julie McLaughlin593,680593,680593,6801
Ken Padgett2,667,9703,734,3801,601,5502
Kevin Stone2,724,3802,724,3802,724,3801
Lauren Fortner1,059,1701,059,1701,059,1701
Marc Borger1,026,2101,026,2101,026,2101
Mark Pickenheim1,234,1401,902,660565,6202
Matt Wycoff5,510,5105,510,5105,510,5101
Melissa Good949,310949,310949,3101
Mike Mitchell565,100565,100565,1001
Mike Polisky5,822,5305,822,5305,822,5301
Patrick Pacak1,447,3801,447,3801,447,3801
Rich Wickersham3,660,3405,809,3701,511,3002
Rob Kahr4,338,6604,338,6604,338,6601
Scott Brody1,015,6001,015,6001,015,6001
Scott Sidley5,318,0605,318,0605,318,0601
Stephanie Traub1,228,6101,228,6101,228,6101
Steve Ryback2,398,0802,906,3401,889,8102
Tim Murren6,047,3707,232,7204,862,0202
Tony Stone2,682,8002,682,8002,682,8001

Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora230,980230,980230,9801
Bob Johnson167,370167,370167,3701
CJ Brown1,422,1501,422,1501,422,1501
Edan Grossman246,320246,320246,3201
Ken Padgett870,390870,390870,3901
Mike Polisky889,580889,580889,5801
Rich Wickersham243,870243,870243,8701
Rob Kahr271,330271,330271,3301
Scott Brody163,900163,900163,9001
Scott Sidley435,780435,780435,7801
Steve Kapinos3,772,8203,772,8203,772,8201
Todd Yoder1,028,9801,028,9801,028,9801

Eight Ball Deluxe (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos230,820304,570157,0602
Bryan Henson577,050766,590387,5002
Chris Chatman553,850743,590342,2103
CJ Brown285,500285,500285,5001
Dan Reynolds670,8301,036,590305,0602
David Horner352,900559,210146,5902
Deb Kapke1,069,1801,758,800379,5602
Edan Grossman388,330852,710152,0904
Jeff Lambdin151,090151,090151,0901
Joe Callahan238,300238,300238,3001
Joel Maxfield349,050547,000200,0004
Joseph Landas392,670479,240306,0902
Julie McLaughlin403,740403,740403,7401
Ken Padgett223,590223,590223,5901
Kevin Stone498,590498,590498,5901
Lauren Fortner299,810334,120265,5002
Liam Chatman399,000399,000399,0001
Marc Borger486,710486,710486,7101
Mark Pickenheim632,760987,300278,2102
Matt Wycoff488,580488,580488,5801
Mike Mitchell369,150369,150369,1501
Mike Polisky376,590746,620188,6203
Patrick Pacak413,400517,210309,5902
Paul McGlone403,210403,210403,2101
Stephanie Traub234,590234,590234,5901
Steve Ryback231,500231,500231,5001
Tim Murren713,4301,215,300211,5602

Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman434,020434,020434,0201
Rob Kahr135,500135,500135,5001
Scott Sidley223,000223,000223,0001

Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman3,601,6903,601,6903,601,6901
Dan Reynolds17,760,57017,760,57017,760,5701
Deb Kapke12,997,84012,997,83512,997,8351
Fred Butts7,220,5207,220,5207,220,5201
Gilles Melanson10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001
Jeff Lambdin53,131,68053,131,68053,131,6801
Justin Good11,705,32011,705,32011,705,3201
Ken Padgett37,181,55037,181,55037,181,5501
Lauren Fortner12,554,94012,554,94012,554,9401
Mark Pickenheim17,526,81017,526,81017,526,8101
Melissa Good3,147,3203,147,3203,147,3201
Mike Polisky132,988,650132,988,650132,988,6501
Rich Wickersham12,985,24012,985,24012,985,2401
Tim Murren23,518,00023,518,00023,518,0001

Elvira House of Horrors (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman7,452,5807,452,5807,452,5801
Fred Butts87,710,74087,710,74087,710,7401
Guy Burnett5,644,6105,644,6105,644,6101
Jeff Lambdin12,912,84014,293,21011,532,4702
Joel Maxfield13,841,02013,841,02013,841,0201
Joseph Landas21,258,58021,258,58021,258,5801
Ken Padgett13,697,76013,697,76013,697,7601
Lauren Fortner28,593,96028,593,96028,593,9601
Liam Chatman9,654,5209,654,5209,654,5201
Matt Wycoff52,519,64052,519,64052,519,6401
Mike Mitchell4,172,2604,172,2604,172,2601
Patrick Pacak47,951,02047,951,02047,951,0201
Paul McGlone62,547,32062,547,32062,547,3201
Stephanie Traub66,428,71066,428,71066,428,7101
Steve Ryback37,710,74037,710,74037,710,7401

Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos5,167,7505,637,6804,697,8202
Dan Reynolds97,372,810152,640,95042,104,6702
David Horner82,009,93082,009,93082,009,9301
Deb Kapke30,156,26030,156,26030,156,2601
Edan Grossman39,439,78067,363,78011,515,7802
Gilles Melanson29,692,93029,692,93029,692,9301
Guy Burnett2,126,3902,126,3902,126,3901
Jacob Butts7,116,1007,116,1007,116,1001
Jeff Lambdin6,658,5606,658,5606,658,5601
Joe Gregory12,450,67012,450,67012,450,6701
Joel Maxfield38,968,65085,524,62014,562,0503
Jose Chong40,472,26040,472,26040,472,2601
Joseph Landas9,635,3609,635,3609,635,3601
Ken Padgett75,424,350110,426,53023,659,3603
Lauren Fortner10,003,33010,003,33010,003,3301
Liam Chatman12,760,88012,760,88012,760,8801
Marc Borger27,027,56027,027,56027,027,5601
Mark Pickenheim19,270,49033,996,3904,544,5902
Matt Wycoff129,118,030210,179,85048,056,2102
Mike Mitchell9,056,7509,056,7509,056,7501
Mike Polisky37,391,07057,316,21025,142,1603
Patrick Pacak49,740,26049,740,26049,740,2601
Rich Wickersham33,129,46033,129,46033,129,4601
Stephanie Traub54,812,32054,812,32054,812,3201
Steve Kapinos97,040,38097,040,38097,040,3801

Elvira House of Horrors (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson133,483,500133,483,500133,483,5001
Dan Reynolds23,522,08023,522,08023,522,0801
Fred Butts17,339,45017,339,45017,339,4501
Stephanie Traub12,569,32012,569,32012,569,3201

Embryon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora142,580142,580142,5801
Bob Johnson134,560134,560134,5601
CJ Brown70,81070,81070,8101
Ed Most164,080164,080164,0801
Edan Grossman213,900213,900213,9001
Gilles Melanson26,35026,35026,3501
Mike Polisky96,83096,83096,8301
Scott Sidley455,390455,390455,3901
Steve Kapinos211,410211,410211,4101

Evil Kenival (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson105,630105,630105,6301
Brian Cadwell18,43018,43018,4301
Brian Kapinos48,31048,31048,3101
Frank Cueto15,14015,14015,1401
Jose Chong45,15045,15045,1501
Ken Padgett35,56035,56035,5601
Mark Pickenheim61,05061,05061,0501
Matt Wycoff64,22064,22064,2201
Rich Wickersham69,36069,36069,3601
Scott Sidley68,80068,80068,8001

Family Guy (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson34,337,88034,337,88034,337,8801
Brian Cadwell8,089,9208,089,9208,089,9201
Brian Kapinos21,687,34024,610,91018,763,7602
Bryan Henson60,651,13060,651,13060,651,1301
Chris Chatman22,134,38022,134,38022,134,3801
CJ Brown8,087,9308,087,9308,087,9301
Dan Reynolds13,870,47013,870,47013,870,4701
Deb Kapke14,853,87014,853,87014,853,8701
Ed Most61,281,13061,281,13061,281,1301
Edan Grossman118,318,050304,568,21010,762,0903
Frank Cueto26,398,36026,398,36026,398,3601
Fred Butts10,317,78010,317,78010,317,7801
Gilles Melanson38,076,41038,076,41038,076,4101
Guy Burnett5,185,6305,185,6305,185,6301
Jeff Lambdin29,871,09029,871,09029,871,0901
Joe Gregory27,732,93027,732,93027,732,9301
Joel Maxfield43,231,32043,231,32043,231,3201
Ken Padgett4,795,4104,795,4104,795,4101
Marc Borger3,118,8403,118,8403,118,8401
Mark Pickenheim28,113,34028,113,34028,113,3401
Mike Mitchell19,594,96019,594,96019,594,9601
Mike Polisky34,580,86034,580,86034,580,8601
Patrick Pacak36,920,01036,920,01036,920,0101
Paul McGlone6,230,7106,230,7106,230,7101
Rob Kahr45,449,66045,449,66045,449,6601
Scott Brody8,001,4208,001,4208,001,4201
Stephanie Traub19,752,53032,310,1607,194,8902
Steve Kapinos23,681,17031,437,57015,924,7702
Tim Murren22,669,79022,669,79022,669,7901
Todd Yoder13,108,88013,108,88013,108,8801

Fathom (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora165,010165,010165,0101
Bob Johnson939,160939,160939,1601
CJ Brown316,340316,340316,3401

Fire (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown360,030360,030360,0301
Fred Butts930,570930,570930,5701
Guy Burnett1,606,5301,606,5301,606,5301
Jacob Butts434,380434,380434,3801
Jeff Lambdin158,290158,290158,2901
Joel Maxfield1,050,1201,050,1201,050,1201
Ken Padgett1,568,0001,568,0001,568,0001
Mark Pickenheim147,160147,160147,1601
Patrick Pacak466,140466,140466,1401
Steve Ryback166,000166,000166,0001

Firepower (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke158,450158,450158,4501
Ken Padgett269,900269,900269,9001
Rich Wickersham120,150120,150120,1501

Fish Tales (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora14,653,74014,653,74014,653,7401
Bob Johnson85,628,34085,628,34085,628,3401
Brian Kapinos9,400,0009,400,0009,400,0001
Deb Kapke14,523,91014,523,91014,523,9101
Edan Grossman11,569,74011,569,74011,569,7401
Francis Parks10,267,57010,267,57010,267,5701
Gilles Melanson115,800,000115,800,000115,800,0001
Harold Toler8,177,7408,177,7408,177,7401
Josh Jurgensen29,336,18029,336,18029,336,1801
Ken Padgett19,745,66019,745,66019,745,6601
Matt Wycoff44,785,86044,785,86044,785,8601
Rich Wickersham17,500,00017,500,00017,500,0001
Scott Sidley295,481,740295,481,740295,481,7401
Stephanie Traub98,583,04098,583,04098,583,0401
Steve Kapinos100,581,050103,673,85097,488,2402
Thomas Pottjegort66,074,51066,074,51066,074,5101
Todd Yoder70,632,37070,632,37070,632,3701
Vic Scelba14,575,95014,575,95014,575,9501

Flash Gordon (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson283,030283,030283,0301
CJ Brown233,680233,680233,6801
Dan Reynolds151,090151,090151,0901
Edan Grossman310,220310,220310,2201
Fred Butts244,230244,230244,2301
Gilles Melanson182,310182,310182,3101
Jacob Butts314,950314,950314,9501
Joe Gregory562,960562,960562,9601
Joel Maxfield192,230192,230192,2301
Joseph Landas925,080925,080925,0801
Ken Padgett535,010535,010535,0101
Mark Pickenheim204,190204,190204,1901
Patrick Pacak719,810719,810719,8101
Stephanie Traub125,770125,770125,7701
Tim Murren1,024,8401,024,8401,024,8401

Flash Gordon (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds116,650116,650116,6501
Edan Grossman356,600356,600356,6001
Jeff Lambdin352,640352,640352,6401
Joel Maxfield146,420146,420146,4201
Rich Wickersham244,770244,770244,7701
Steve Ryback186,240186,240186,2401

Flash Gordon (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke232,500232,500232,5001
James Daley476,250476,250476,2501
Joel Maxfield269,120269,120269,1201
Mike Mitchell490,600490,600490,6001

Flash Gordon (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey232,070232,070232,0701
Angela Pecora620,240620,240620,2401
Audrey Bonsignore241,440241,440241,4401
Brian Kapinos184,110184,110184,1101
Francis Parks249,320249,320249,3201
Gilles Melanson167,700261,78073,6102
Jason Parks215,790215,790215,7901
Kevin Stone416,430416,430416,4301
Matt Wycoff476,960476,960476,9601
Mike Polisky217,320217,320217,3201
Paul McGlone525,500525,500525,5001
Rich Wickersham342,060342,060342,0601
Rob Kahr352,730352,730352,7301
Rob Thomas128,360128,360128,3601
Roy Dejarnette243,420280,550206,2802
Scott Sidley76,46076,46076,4601
Steve Kapinos241,230241,230241,2301
Tony Stone263,860403,900123,8102

Foo Fighters LE (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown7,432,1207,432,1207,432,1201
Gilles Melanson114,399,560114,399,560114,399,5601
Jacob Butts47,086,42047,086,42047,086,4201
Jeff Lambdin144,906,800144,906,800144,906,8001
Jose Chong111,624,260111,624,260111,624,2601
Mike Polisky89,229,52089,229,52089,229,5201
Tim Murren44,048,53044,048,53044,048,5301

Foo Fighters Premium (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown101,577,160101,577,160101,577,1601
Dan Reynolds33,478,15033,478,15033,478,1501
Fred Butts80,965,14080,965,13980,965,1391
Guy Burnett116,262,370116,262,370116,262,3701
Joe Gregory104,481,530104,481,530104,481,5301
Joseph Landas138,750,540138,750,540138,750,5401
Lauren Fortner126,767,910126,767,910126,767,9101
Liam Chatman59,778,98059,778,98059,778,9801
Mark Pickenheim42,335,10042,335,10042,335,1001
Mike Mitchell39,474,13039,474,13039,474,1301

Foo Fighters Pro (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown72,074,42072,074,42072,074,4201
Dan Reynolds24,785,94024,785,94024,785,9401
David Horner167,825,990248,129,01087,522,9602
Fred Butts117,810,870117,810,870117,810,8701
Gilles Melanson68,811,030127,019,58010,602,4802
Guy Burnett11,150,55011,150,55011,150,5501
Jacob Butts8,799,3608,799,3608,799,3601
James Daley39,466,21039,466,21039,466,2101
Jeff Lambdin80,388,96080,388,96080,388,9601
Joe Gregory10,465,74010,465,74010,465,7401
Joel Maxfield18,744,88026,849,87010,639,8802
Joseph Landas241,046,180241,046,180241,046,1801
Ken Padgett24,044,89038,577,8509,511,9302
Lauren Fortner24,975,77024,975,77024,975,7701
Mark Pickenheim14,018,99019,416,1908,621,7802
Mike Mitchell15,051,20015,051,20015,051,2001
Mike Polisky57,339,70070,360,68044,318,7202
Patrick Pacak45,944,84045,944,84045,944,8401
Stephanie Traub351,353,560351,353,560351,353,5601
Steve Ryback11,628,50011,628,50011,628,5001

Frontier (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos120,330120,330120,3301
Edan Grossman231,900231,900231,9001
Francis Parks313,280313,280313,2801
Scott Brody450,770450,770450,7701
Scott Sidley173,010173,010173,0101
Steve Kapinos193,680193,680193,6801

Funhouse (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey5,358,6305,358,6305,358,6301
Angela Pecora1,579,9701,579,9701,579,9701
Audrey Bonsignore5,179,0705,179,0705,179,0701
Dan Quinn3,702,8803,702,8803,702,8801
Don Kraper1,251,6601,251,6601,251,6601
Edan Grossman5,602,4005,602,4005,602,4001
Francis Parks7,049,9507,049,9507,049,9501
Gilles Melanson4,715,7604,715,7604,715,7601
Jason Parks2,371,5402,371,5402,371,5401
Ken Padgett1,676,4401,676,4401,676,4401
Paul McGlone17,130,91017,130,91017,130,9101
Rich Wickersham1,376,8701,376,8701,376,8701
Rob Kahr6,579,6206,579,6206,579,6201
Rob Thomas1,282,7701,282,7701,282,7701
Roland Joyal9,277,0409,277,0409,277,0401
Roy Dejarnette7,472,7207,472,7207,472,7201
Scott Sidley4,147,9604,147,9604,147,9601
Steve Kapinos1,008,5501,008,5501,008,5501
Todd Yoder1,828,3201,828,3201,828,3201
Tony Stone2,905,2002,905,2002,905,2001

Funhouse (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman2,570,7702,570,7702,570,7701
Joel Maxfield3,880,5303,880,5303,880,5301
Tim Murren7,485,4507,485,4507,485,4501

Future Spa (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,98042,98042,9801
Angela Pecora256,290423,88088,6902
Brian Kapinos44,88044,88044,8801
Bryan Henson76,73076,73076,7301
Chris Chatman16,06016,06016,0601
CJ Brown14,01014,01014,0101
Dan Quinn50,03050,03050,0301
Deb Kapke67,02067,43066,6102
Ed Most297,180297,180297,1801
Edan Grossman113,740200,55016,6803
Gilles Melanson180,590251,670122,4803
James Daley27,56027,56027,5601
Jeff Lambdin118,600118,600118,6001
Joe Callahan66,12066,12066,1201
Joe Gregory10,16010,16010,1601
Joel Maxfield107,350107,350107,3501
Joseph Landas35,04035,04035,0401
Ken Padgett42,86052,36033,3602
Kevin Stone82,46082,46082,4601
Lauren Fortner112,670112,670112,6701
Marc Borger59,96059,96059,9601
Mark Pickenheim67,59067,59067,5901
Mike Mitchell209,050214,390203,7102
Mike Polisky34,64034,64034,6401
Patrick Pacak116,590198,88034,2902
Paul McGlone76,90076,90076,9001
Rich Wickersham66,03096,74035,3162
Rob Thomas112,650112,650112,6501
Roy Dejarnette48,48060,20036,7502
Scott Brody45,99045,99045,9901
Scott Sidley77,04082,32071,7602
Steve Kapinos74,010110,24037,7802
Todd Yoder92,27092,27092,2701
Tony Stone113,310118,240108,3702

Future Spa (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,53020,53020,5301
Angela Pecora23,06023,06023,0601
Audrey Bonsignore16,34016,34016,3401
Bob Johnson10,33010,33010,3301
Brian Kapinos15,45015,45015,4501
Dan Quinn82,37082,37082,3701
Don Kraper56,72056,72056,7201
Edan Grossman26,16033,82018,5002
Francis Parks28,21028,21028,2101
Gilles Melanson53,92053,92053,9201
Jason Parks117,260117,260117,2601
Kevin Stone29,78029,78029,7801
Matt Wycoff30,49030,49030,4901
Paul McGlone49,95049,95049,9501
Rich Wickersham78,65078,65078,6501
Rob Kahr82,64082,64082,6401
Rob Thomas58,80058,80058,8001
Roland Joyal81,67081,67081,6701
Roy Dejarnette29,80029,80029,8001
Scott Brody10,26010,26010,2601
Scott Sidley174,190174,190174,1901
Steve Kapinos79,46079,46079,4601
Todd Yoder55,41055,41055,4101
Tony Stone28,41028,41028,4101

Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos16,814,62016,814,62016,814,6201
Dan Reynolds1,031,112,8401,031,112,8401,031,112,8401
David Horner1,275,151,9401,275,151,9401,275,151,9401
Edan Grossman151,199,500151,199,500151,199,5001
Julie McLaughlin7,093,8307,093,8307,093,8301
Ken Padgett186,536,590354,298,43018,774,7402
Kevin Stone913,208,870913,208,870913,208,8701
Lauren Fortner464,572,490464,572,490464,572,4901
Mark Pickenheim32,720,31063,595,3801,845,2402
Matt Wycoff245,721,880245,721,880245,721,8801
Melissa Good6,707,4906,707,4906,707,4901
Mike Polisky364,424,730364,424,730364,424,7301
Rich Wickersham34,714,67034,714,67034,714,6701
Steve Kapinos81,258,05081,258,05081,258,0501
Tim Murren236,818,190236,818,190236,818,1901

GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey66,210,58066,210,58066,210,5801
Brian Kapinos74,517,27074,517,27074,517,2701
Edan Grossman98,371,91098,371,91098,371,9101
Francis Parks474,304,200474,304,200474,304,2001
Ken Padgett4,258,3304,258,3304,258,3301
Rob Kahr18,694,28018,694,28018,694,2801
Roy Dejarnette26,746,37026,746,37026,746,3701
Scott Brody67,887,98067,887,98067,887,9801
Scott Sidley308,590,610308,590,610308,590,6101
Steve Kapinos84,771,03084,771,03084,771,0301
Todd Yoder42,340,10042,340,10042,340,1001
Tony Stone32,017,78032,017,78032,017,7801

Ghostbusters (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson42,904,81042,904,81042,904,8101
Brian Kapinos31,902,68031,902,68031,902,6801
Chris Chatman4,897,1304,897,1304,897,1301
Francis Parks633,686,800633,686,800633,686,8001
Matt Wycoff10,005,43010,005,43010,005,4301
Rich Wickersham18,422,74018,422,74018,422,7401
Rob Kahr232,235,600232,235,600232,235,6001
Scott Brody66,908,63066,908,63066,908,6301
Scott Sidley25,650,70025,650,70025,650,7001
Steve Kapinos38,202,11038,202,11038,202,1101
Tony Stone25,185,88025,185,88025,185,8801

Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos113,338,720113,338,720113,338,7201
Chris Chatman124,259,410124,259,410124,259,4101
Dan Reynolds17,155,57017,155,57017,155,5701
David Horner161,734,480161,734,480161,734,4801
Deb Kapke15,543,85015,543,85015,543,8501
Fred Butts14,282,19014,282,19014,282,1901
Gilles Melanson74,095,77074,095,77074,095,7701
Jeff Lambdin186,482,500186,482,500186,482,5001
Justin Good47,412,54047,412,54047,412,5401
Ken Padgett49,131,75049,131,75049,131,7501
Lauren Fortner82,293,50082,293,50082,293,5001
Marc Borger6,907,3706,907,3706,907,3701
Mark Pickenheim51,487,21051,487,21051,487,2101
Matt Wycoff94,954,85094,954,85094,954,8501
Melissa Good19,280,38019,280,38019,280,3801
Mike Polisky274,492,250274,492,250274,492,2501
Rich Wickersham30,670,02030,670,02030,670,0201
Tim Murren221,466,110221,466,110221,466,1101

Godzilla LE (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos83,715,590118,245,58049,185,6002
Chris Chatman99,744,750171,100,54028,388,9502
CJ Brown93,829,420126,337,16061,321,6702
Dan Reynolds182,456,530182,456,530182,456,5301
David Horner217,798,340217,798,340217,798,3401
Deb Kapke64,434,36064,434,36064,434,3601
Edan Grossman670,395,770670,395,770670,395,7701
Fred Butts244,210,710244,210,710244,210,7101
Gilles Melanson97,337,040107,827,01086,847,0702
James Daley235,522,090235,522,090235,522,0901
Jeff Lambdin143,220,840200,878,16048,384,5203
Joe Gregory237,369,080237,369,080237,369,0801
Joel Maxfield191,285,100211,109,510171,460,6902
Joseph Landas75,137,66075,137,66075,137,6601
Ken Padgett118,144,960143,113,49093,176,4302
Lauren Fortner185,657,100185,657,100185,657,1001
Marc Borger222,498,630222,498,630222,498,6301
Mark Pickenheim32,126,82036,778,53027,475,1102
Matt Wycoff258,270,250401,109,610115,430,8802
Mike Mitchell59,544,05074,079,97045,008,1302
Rich Wickersham34,122,52034,122,52034,122,5201
Steve Kapinos93,943,60093,943,60093,943,6001
Steve Ryback16,156,66016,156,66016,156,6601
Tim Murren84,862,34084,862,34084,862,3401

Godzilla Premium (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds89,683,49089,683,49089,683,4901
David Horner143,408,590262,933,32023,883,8602
Edan Grossman37,795,09037,795,09037,795,0901
Gilles Melanson105,497,630105,497,630105,497,6301
Jeff Lambdin351,440,120351,440,120351,440,1201
Joe Gregory35,931,71035,931,71035,931,7101
Joel Maxfield52,105,36089,423,00014,787,7102
Ken Padgett64,369,00084,644,65044,093,3402
Lauren Fortner216,837,820388,944,00044,731,6302
Mark Pickenheim48,566,69077,245,44019,887,9402
Mike Mitchell33,882,28037,158,95030,605,6002
Mike Polisky121,681,440121,681,440121,681,4401
Rich Wickersham27,673,19027,673,19027,673,1901
Tim Murren423,963,430615,305,800232,621,0602

Godzilla Pro (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos71,589,03071,589,03071,589,0301
Chris Chatman112,635,680112,635,680112,635,6801
Dan Reynolds498,772,130498,772,130498,772,1301
David Horner32,452,66032,452,66032,452,6601
Jacob Butts56,243,50056,243,50056,243,5001
Joe Gregory32,084,33032,084,33032,084,3301
Joel Maxfield39,123,76039,123,76039,123,7601
Jose Chong147,650,210147,650,210147,650,2101
Joseph Landas503,034,900503,034,900503,034,9001
Ken Padgett57,095,73057,095,73057,095,7301
Lauren Fortner169,166,390169,166,390169,166,3901
Mark Pickenheim19,295,16019,295,16019,295,1601
Matt Wycoff308,487,340308,487,340308,487,3401
Mike Mitchell21,369,53021,369,53021,369,5301
Mike Polisky161,933,990335,444,20045,475,9203
Stephanie Traub223,565,020223,565,020223,565,0201

Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos40,78040,78040,7801
Bryan Henson29,22029,22029,2201
Chris Chatman18,44018,44018,4401
CJ Brown50,66058,41042,9002
David Horner39,66051,09028,2302
Deb Kapke21,22024,29018,1502
Edan Grossman54,02054,02054,0201
Fred Butts23,76023,76023,7601
Gilles Melanson115,730115,730115,7301
Jacob Butts43,89043,89043,8901
James Daley45,59045,59045,5901
Jeff Lambdin51,33051,33051,3301
Joe Gregory38,89051,93025,8502
Joel Maxfield45,10045,10045,1001
Joseph Landas81,21081,21081,2101
Julie McLaughlin41,47041,47041,4701
Ken Padgett61,43061,43061,4301
Liam Chatman55,52088,49022,5402
Marc Borger27,79027,79027,7901
Mark Pickenheim21,29021,29021,2901
Mike Polisky76,16094,75043,5803
Patrick Pacak85,76085,76085,7601
Stephanie Traub120,150120,150120,1501
Steve Ryback33,34033,34033,3401

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,795,235,0301,795,235,0301,795,235,0301
Chris Chatman96,729,70096,729,70096,729,7001
Edan Grossman669,444,370669,444,370669,444,3701
Gilles Melanson231,021,320231,021,320231,021,3201
Joel Maxfield10,241,04010,241,04010,241,0401
Ken Padgett129,028,620129,028,620129,028,6201
Patrick Pacak186,567,920186,567,920186,567,9201

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson350,427,420350,427,420350,427,4201
Dan Reynolds166,848,100166,848,101166,848,1011
Fred Butts134,250,020134,250,020134,250,0201
Jeff Lambdin26,018,77026,018,77026,018,7701
Joe Gregory246,113,140246,113,140246,113,1401
Jose Chong161,048,190161,048,190161,048,1901
Ken Padgett102,013,400102,013,400102,013,4001
Mark Pickenheim5,450,1005,450,1005,450,1001
Mike Polisky71,990,60071,990,60071,990,6001
Patrick Pacak43,940,04043,940,04043,940,0401
Stephanie Traub221,137,360221,137,360221,137,3601

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jose Chong14,391,63014,391,63014,391,6301
Stephanie Traub40,066,22040,066,22040,066,2201
Vic Scelba142,466,370142,466,370142,466,3701

Guns n Roses (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey185,789,540185,789,540185,789,5401
Angela Pecora645,587,370645,587,370645,587,3701
Bob Johnson227,170,030227,170,030227,170,0301
Brian Kapinos529,143,310529,143,310529,143,3101
Chris Chatman98,582,88098,582,88098,582,8801
Edan Grossman251,685,920251,685,920251,685,9201
Francis Parks247,972,000247,972,000247,972,0001
Ken Padgett328,156,050328,156,050328,156,0501
Matt Wycoff1,041,812,1801,041,812,1801,041,812,1801
Rich Wickersham271,053,450271,053,450271,053,4501
Roy Dejarnette360,868,630360,868,630360,868,6301
Scott Brody306,637,300306,637,300306,637,3001
Todd Yoder582,580,260582,580,260582,580,2601
Tony Stone207,822,090207,822,090207,822,0901

Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson352,480352,480352,4801
Brian Cadwell101,320101,320101,3201
Brian Kapinos169,130169,130169,1301
Deb Kapke51,16051,16051,1601
Edan Grossman496,620496,620496,6201
Jose Chong657,470657,470657,4701
Josh Jurgensen33,03033,03033,0301
Mark Pickenheim69,36069,36069,3601
Matt Wycoff173,110173,110173,1101
Mike Polisky68,08068,08068,0801
Rich Wickersham71,72071,72071,7201
Rob Kahr73,64073,64073,6401
Steve Kapinos159,580159,580159,5801
Steve Ryback208,680208,680208,6801

HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman95,000,00095,000,00095,000,0001
Francis Parks122,000,000122,000,000122,000,0001
Gilles Melanson24,000,00024,000,00024,000,0001
Harold Toler24,574,67024,574,67024,574,6701
Kevin Stone186,619,310186,619,310186,619,3101
Rich Wickersham32,484,78032,484,78032,484,7801
Scott Sidley253,102,060253,102,060253,102,0601
Tony Stone12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001

Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,814,55021,814,55021,814,5501
Angela Pecora13,118,57013,118,57013,118,5701
Audrey Bonsignore13,561,27013,561,27013,561,2701
Bob Johnson14,196,29014,196,29014,196,2901
CJ Brown5,105,1505,105,1505,105,1501
Edan Grossman36,935,54052,600,27021,270,8102
Francis Parks39,722,68039,722,68039,722,6801
Gilles Melanson43,616,84043,616,84043,616,8401
Jason Parks21,287,59021,287,59021,287,5901
Kevin Stone53,327,70053,327,70053,327,7001
Matt Wycoff36,162,75036,162,75036,162,7501
Mike Polisky32,602,41032,602,41032,602,4101
Paul McGlone70,012,53070,012,53070,012,5301
Rich Wickersham50,315,56087,882,98012,748,1302
Rob Kahr24,160,45024,160,45024,160,4501
Rob Thomas13,442,25013,442,25013,442,2501
Roy Dejarnette13,510,46013,510,46013,510,4601
Scott Brody41,293,54041,293,54041,293,5401
Scott Sidley169,350,910169,350,910169,350,9101
Steve Kapinos49,138,22049,138,22049,138,2201
Todd Yoder11,449,76011,449,76011,449,7601
Tony Stone19,657,04019,657,04019,657,0401

Hot Wheels (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds80,261,58080,261,58080,261,5801
Guy Burnett77,980,04077,980,04077,980,0401
Jeff Lambdin158,192,750158,192,750158,192,7501
Joe Gregory27,372,58027,372,58027,372,5801
Mark Pickenheim29,653,44029,653,44029,653,4401
Patrick Pacak11,682,10011,682,10011,682,1001
Steve Ryback26,096,37026,096,37026,096,3701

Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora119,407,170119,407,170119,407,1701
Josh Jurgensen87,547,52087,547,52087,547,5201
Ken Padgett48,246,41048,246,41048,246,4101
Mark Pickenheim29,612,52029,612,52029,612,5201
Rich Wickersham90,639,29090,639,29090,639,2901
Vic Scelba231,146,160231,146,160231,146,1601

Indiana Jones (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos196,352,480196,352,480196,352,4801
Bryan Henson68,681,60078,706,32058,656,8702
Chris Chatman228,278,870228,278,870228,278,8701
CJ Brown77,048,51077,048,51077,048,5101
Dan Reynolds296,213,040648,299,54017,745,2103
David Horner58,278,10068,867,55047,688,6502
Deb Kapke62,427,26088,373,98036,480,5402
Ed Most496,911,280496,911,280496,911,2801
Edan Grossman137,643,460257,946,24058,710,6404
Frank Cueto317,879,070317,879,070317,879,0701
Fred Butts32,354,04043,270,53021,437,5402
Gilles Melanson180,060,900324,683,440113,179,4304
Guy Burnett41,284,81076,547,1906,022,4302
Harold Toler240,908,660240,908,660240,908,6601
Jacob Butts58,857,53058,857,53058,857,5301
Jeff Lambdin32,395,10061,620,6505,066,8804
Joe Gregory61,402,53061,402,53061,402,5301
Joel Maxfield123,066,150174,002,88072,129,4202
Jose Chong248,680,080248,680,080248,680,0801
Joseph Landas359,660,040359,660,040359,660,0401
Julie McLaughlin11,548,77011,548,77011,548,7701
Justin Good67,856,20067,856,20067,856,2001
Ken Padgett72,635,150142,653,710481,3835
Kevin Stone98,422,20098,422,20098,422,2001
Lauren Fortner60,863,35094,394,07042,000,8703
Marc Borger50,255,38070,074,10030,436,6502
Mark Pickenheim70,294,010129,885,10029,066,9805
Matt Wycoff108,410,630108,410,630108,410,6301
Melissa Good78,486,84078,486,84078,486,8401
Mike Mitchell79,057,600142,408,73026,717,6505
Mike Polisky226,569,170472,946,61070,190,8605
Paul McGlone156,636,630156,636,630156,636,6301
Rich Wickersham87,163,040121,492,42060,050,8704
Scott Brody53,740,09053,740,09053,740,0901
Scott Sidley596,476,260596,476,260596,476,2601
Stephanie Traub65,313,48078,431,30052,195,6502
Steve Kapinos141,895,840203,716,25080,075,4302
Steve Ryback65,232,57087,184,28043,280,8602
Thomas Pottjegort85,304,41085,304,41085,304,4101
Tim Murren207,967,200393,011,09069,261,7804
Todd Yoder127,951,760127,951,760127,951,7601

Indiana Jones (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson130,854,200130,854,200130,854,2001
Deb Kapke70,247,62070,247,62070,247,6201
Edan Grossman576,231,350576,231,350576,231,3501
James Daley30,989,77030,989,77030,989,7701
Jeff Lambdin114,320,540114,320,540114,320,5401
Joel Maxfield82,128,09082,128,09082,128,0901
Julie McLaughlin199,836,060199,836,060199,836,0601
Ken Padgett31,850,87031,850,87031,850,8701
Kevin Stone58,132,65058,132,65058,132,6501
Mark Pickenheim106,241,590108,530,320103,952,8602
Mike Mitchell54,115,33054,115,33054,115,3301
Patrick Pacak18,801,66018,801,66018,801,6601
Rich Wickersham102,066,270102,066,270102,066,2701
Steve Kapinos124,488,210124,488,210124,488,2101

Indianapolis 500 (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman89,000,00089,000,00089,000,0001
CJ Brown485,774,000485,774,000485,774,0001
Dan Reynolds327,484,850327,484,850327,484,8501
David Horner134,644,100134,644,100134,644,1001
Edan Grossman397,838,240628,000,000230,844,9205
Gilles Melanson161,011,750161,011,750161,011,7501
James Daley29,171,83029,171,83029,171,8301
Joe Callahan25,000,00025,000,00025,000,0001
Joel Maxfield197,322,270273,644,530121,000,0002
Joseph Landas291,836,330291,836,330291,836,3301
Liam Chatman76,752,72076,752,72076,752,7201
Mark Pickenheim72,325,530106,658,51037,992,5402
Matt Wycoff195,508,190195,508,190195,508,1901
Mike Mitchell67,487,94067,487,94067,487,9401
Mike Polisky324,877,510324,877,510324,877,5101
Patrick Pacak118,780,840174,693,65062,868,0302
Steve Ryback26,530,72026,530,72026,530,7201

Indy 500 (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore283,280,140283,280,140283,280,1401
Brian Kapinos30,465,85030,465,85030,465,8501
Dan Quinn121,072,480121,072,480121,072,4801
Don Kraper206,515,520206,515,520206,515,5201
Jason Parks32,571,33032,571,33032,571,3301
Rob Kahr49,735,01049,735,01049,735,0101
Roland Joyal623,612,710623,612,710623,612,7101
Todd Yoder102,678,270102,678,270102,678,2701

Iron Maiden (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson69,866,98069,866,98069,866,9801
Brian Cadwell14,443,99014,443,99014,443,9901
Brian Kapinos58,753,870132,276,5908,450,2404
Bryan Henson372,527,650372,527,650372,527,6501
Chris Chatman37,201,82040,536,99033,866,6502
Dan Reynolds208,843,900208,843,900208,843,9001
David Horner1,186,767,0901,186,767,0901,186,767,0901
Deb Kapke11,946,26019,486,2204,406,3002
Edan Grossman299,590,580399,295,890224,727,5103
Fred Butts25,765,08028,289,16023,241,0002
Gilles Melanson192,010,090192,010,090192,010,0901
Joe Gregory211,545,750211,545,750211,545,7501
John Baker6,872,2606,872,2606,872,2601
Jose Chong76,719,08076,719,08076,719,0801
Joseph Landas132,498,540132,498,540132,498,5401
Julie McLaughlin58,849,13058,849,13058,849,1301
Justin Good12,658,13014,285,77011,030,4902
Ken Padgett52,199,03099,999,38026,644,6303
Lauren Fortner101,626,100112,753,13090,499,0602
Marc Borger68,340,540130,990,02035,069,5103
Mark Pickenheim31,599,79043,046,68023,045,8204
Matt Wycoff149,810,530272,480,70027,140,3502
Melissa Good10,960,47017,629,4904,291,4402
Mike Mitchell112,148,870193,655,17012,787,5803
Mike Polisky137,518,940220,006,05038,582,5303
Rob Kahr31,001,91031,001,91031,001,9101
Steve Kapinos98,217,440136,468,41059,966,4602
Tim Murren62,656,90087,189,42038,124,3802
Vic Scelba76,149,14078,292,79074,005,4802

Iron Maiden (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos36,660,90036,660,90036,660,9001
Ed Most198,482,330198,482,330198,482,3301
Edan Grossman71,729,11071,729,11071,729,1101
Ken Padgett24,968,92024,968,92024,968,9201
Kevin Stone77,218,04077,218,04077,218,0401
Matt Wycoff9,746,8909,746,8909,746,8901
Mike Mitchell49,534,62049,534,62049,534,6201
Rob Kahr138,319,710138,319,710138,319,7101
Steve Kapinos75,346,38075,346,38075,346,3801
Thomas Pottjegort11,399,94011,399,94011,399,9401

Iron Maiden (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson6,755,2206,755,2206,755,2201
Brian Cadwell250,899,170250,899,170250,899,1701
Brian Kapinos31,807,70031,807,70031,807,7001
Chris Chatman159,893,950159,893,950159,893,9501
Dan Reynolds23,075,10023,075,10023,075,1001
David Horner273,529,870278,503,900268,555,8302
Deb Kapke73,453,19073,453,19073,453,1901
Ed Most123,369,340123,369,340123,369,3401
Edan Grossman390,627,350969,995,70041,844,3603
Francis Parks8,800,0008,800,0008,800,0001
Fred Butts226,508,390226,508,390226,508,3901
Gilles Melanson47,262,34047,262,34047,262,3401
Harold Toler162,118,090162,118,090162,118,0901
James Daley252,036,670252,036,670252,036,6701
Jeff Lambdin48,221,17089,943,06010,833,7403
Joel Maxfield137,986,820259,941,43016,032,2102
Joseph Landas55,070,73055,070,73055,070,7301
Julie McLaughlin3,041,7503,041,7503,041,7501
Justin Good21,916,47021,916,47021,916,4701
Ken Padgett110,212,480134,581,17085,843,7802
Kevin Stone11,229,99011,229,99011,229,9901
Lauren Fortner115,479,010115,479,010115,479,0101
Marc Borger59,607,81096,934,15022,281,4702
Mark Pickenheim97,172,05097,172,05097,172,0501
Melissa Good8,137,4208,137,4208,137,4201
Mike Mitchell25,626,99025,626,99025,626,9901
Mike Polisky158,538,460232,668,87084,408,0502
Patrick Pacak145,640,140281,958,2009,322,0702
Paul McGlone121,908,100121,908,100121,908,1001
Rich Wickersham39,301,80062,981,94015,621,6602
Rob Kahr9,792,8409,792,8409,792,8401
Scott Sidley10,805,11010,805,11010,805,1101
Steve Kapinos499,056,630658,488,580339,624,6802
Thomas Pottjegort175,990,770175,990,770175,990,7701
Tim Murren194,391,550194,391,550194,391,5501
Todd Yoder157,877,390157,877,390157,877,3901
Tony Stone12,539,83012,539,83012,539,8301

Iron Man (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson27,585,26027,585,26027,585,2601
Edan Grossman69,015,33069,015,33069,015,3301
Francis Parks18,883,21018,883,21018,883,2101
Gilles Melanson14,745,97014,745,97014,745,9701
Mike Polisky4,030,8104,030,8104,030,8101
Paul McGlone90,178,43090,178,43090,178,4301
Rich Wickersham65,219,27065,219,27065,219,2701
Scott Sidley40,731,91040,731,91040,731,9101
Steve Kapinos27,785,28027,785,28027,785,2801
Todd Yoder5,861,9105,861,9105,861,9101

JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke31,42031,41931,4191
Jose Chong822,940822,938822,9381
Ken Padgett47,07047,07447,0741
Mike Polisky456,180456,184456,1841
Rich Wickersham1,235,9401,235,9421,235,9421
Rob Kahr97,16097,15797,1571
Steve Kapinos88,04088,04288,0421
Steve Ryback27,28027,28327,2831
Vic Scelba19,75019,74619,7461

Jacks to Open (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman778,630778,630778,6301
Rob Kahr959,390959,390959,3901
Scott Sidley484,370484,370484,3701

Jaws LE (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman116,747,000116,747,000116,747,0001
Jeff Lambdin109,791,160109,791,160109,791,1601
Joe Gregory99,188,94099,188,94099,188,9401
Joel Maxfield69,482,56069,482,56069,482,5601
Jose Chong517,366,060517,366,060517,366,0601
Joseph Landas134,397,820134,397,820134,397,8201
Ken Padgett193,800,670193,800,670193,800,6701
Mark Pickenheim31,913,91031,913,91031,913,9101
Mike Polisky170,568,050170,568,050170,568,0501
Patrick Pacak38,131,96038,131,96038,131,9601

Jet Spin (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper73,31073,31073,3101
Jason Parks52,63052,63052,6301
Rob Kahr24,19024,19024,1901
Roland Joyal112,820112,820112,8201

Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson921,401,190921,401,190921,401,1901
Brian Kapinos712,759,650863,519,300562,000,0002
Bryan McDonald394,283,590394,283,590394,283,5901
Chris Chatman475,348,320799,360,590250,759,6703
CJ Brown630,177,720630,177,720630,177,7201
Dan Reynolds1,634,485,8702,788,941,160480,030,5702
Deb Kapke499,962,490519,841,740480,083,2302
Edan Grossman1,475,701,6902,188,866,730762,536,6402
Fred Butts430,668,650459,230,400402,106,8902
Gilles Melanson778,800,610972,601,220585,000,0002
Guy Burnett373,069,280373,069,280373,069,2801
Jeff Lambdin546,759,070860,000,000233,518,1402
Joel Maxfield1,691,422,5201,691,422,5201,691,422,5201
Joseph Landas383,165,480383,165,480383,165,4801
Justin Good450,952,370450,952,370450,952,3701
Ken Padgett1,083,728,3202,372,253,040330,319,0803
Lauren Fortner406,535,980406,535,980406,535,9801
Marc Borger753,919,1801,115,119,150564,037,0103
Mark Pickenheim571,661,2201,019,828,650207,983,0703
Matt Wycoff2,836,136,7604,789,708,350882,565,1702
Melissa Good403,048,300403,048,300403,048,3001
Mike Mitchell804,209,830804,209,830804,209,8301
Mike Polisky436,865,180436,865,180436,865,1801
Paul McGlone2,158,232,9902,940,783,4001,375,682,5802
Rich Wickersham680,000,000700,000,000660,000,0002
Scott Sidley1,009,736,0701,582,539,530405,783,4303
Stephanie Traub3,622,573,9903,622,573,9903,622,573,9901
Steve Kapinos1,370,230,6902,333,625,330406,836,0502
Thomas Pottjegort324,036,040324,036,040324,036,0401
Tim Murren1,200,000,0001,200,000,0001,200,000,0001
Vic Scelba1,242,083,2001,242,083,2001,242,083,2001
Will Cromarty294,147,350294,147,350294,147,3501

Johnny Mnemonic (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson13,529,899,46013,529,899,46013,529,899,4601
CJ Brown2,821,791,0602,821,791,0602,821,791,0601
Dan Reynolds1,837,068,3101,837,068,3101,837,068,3101
Deb Kapke2,439,274,8202,439,274,8162,439,274,8161
Edan Grossman1,422,071,8701,422,071,8701,422,071,8701
James Daley2,993,274,5302,993,274,5302,993,274,5301
Joe Gregory1,057,665,4201,057,665,4201,057,665,4201
Joseph Landas675,737,510675,737,510675,737,5101
Mike Polisky3,082,244,7904,446,156,6101,718,332,9702

Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos153,018,140153,018,140153,018,1401
Dan Reynolds213,518,190213,518,190213,518,1901
Deb Kapke258,565,330258,565,330258,565,3301
Edan Grossman1,696,213,9901,696,213,9901,696,213,9901
Frank Cueto1,824,967,2401,824,967,2401,824,967,2401
Joel Maxfield1,512,162,3001,512,162,3001,512,162,3001
Ken Padgett776,531,220776,531,220776,531,2201
Mike Mitchell618,354,220618,354,220618,354,2201
Mike Polisky529,310,220643,960,770414,659,6702
Paul McGlone442,683,250442,683,250442,683,2501
Rich Wickersham200,618,170200,618,170200,618,1701
Tim Murren1,378,270,1401,780,302,990976,237,2802

Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora861,308,630861,308,630861,308,6301
Bob Johnson1,161,050,2102,010,364,410311,736,0102
Brian Cadwell1,777,474,7101,777,474,7101,777,474,7101
Brian Kapinos473,089,020473,089,020473,089,0201
Bryan McDonald853,216,940853,216,940853,216,9401
Chris Chatman654,519,920654,519,920654,519,9201
David Horner482,248,250482,248,250482,248,2501
Deb Kapke447,936,090447,936,090447,936,0901
Ed Most812,000,000812,000,000812,000,0001
Edan Grossman1,376,209,5501,376,209,5501,376,209,5501
Francis Parks1,806,846,2901,806,846,2901,806,846,2901
Gilles Melanson949,000,000949,000,000949,000,0001
Harold Toler1,107,767,0301,107,767,0301,107,767,0301
Justin Good314,583,440314,583,440314,583,4401
Ken Padgett2,590,298,3406,632,793,070486,541,8503
Kevin Stone1,823,000,0001,823,000,0001,823,000,0001
Mark Pickenheim273,987,510285,630,320262,344,7002
Mike Mitchell349,094,590349,094,590349,094,5901
Mike Polisky719,515,3201,182,488,820256,541,8102
Paul McGlone525,736,160525,736,160525,736,1601
Rich Wickersham671,955,070931,326,300412,583,8402
Rob Kahr457,248,480457,248,480457,248,4801
Scott Sidley1,013,826,4201,769,163,780258,489,0502
Stephanie Traub1,113,431,2001,379,190,200847,672,2002
Steve Kapinos10,607,451,74010,607,451,74010,607,451,7401
Steve Ryback550,630,710742,019,710359,241,7002

Jokerz (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell2,597,7002,597,7002,597,7001
Bryan McDonald1,354,2501,354,2501,354,2501
Deb Kapke754,100754,100754,1001
Edan Grossman856,090856,090856,0901
Francis Parks1,545,8001,545,8001,545,8001
Mike Polisky2,282,9402,282,9402,282,9401
Rich Wickersham1,275,4701,275,4701,275,4701
Rob Kahr1,215,9201,215,9201,215,9201
Stephanie Traub433,870433,870433,8701
Vic Scelba596,090596,090596,0901

Judge Dread (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos40,134,35040,134,35040,134,3501
David Horner404,264,000404,264,000404,264,0001
Edan Grossman246,253,290246,253,290246,253,2901
Fred Butts28,219,07028,219,07028,219,0701
Gilles Melanson126,048,000126,048,000126,048,0001
Lauren Fortner92,073,140121,175,72062,970,5602

Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas23,79023,79023,7901
Scott Sidley62,65062,65062,6501
Steve Kapinos49,36049,36049,3601

Jungle Lord (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman171,160171,160171,1601
Rob Kahr141,170141,170141,1701
Scott Sidley48,15048,15048,1501

Jurassic Park (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell16,520,39016,520,39016,520,3901
Brian Kapinos100,970,570258,103,25034,826,1106
Chris Chatman25,697,34030,805,98020,588,6902
CJ Brown119,729,150152,035,00087,423,3002
Dan Reynolds148,164,870209,655,30086,674,4402
David Horner266,511,820266,511,820266,511,8201
Deb Kapke29,978,16029,978,16029,978,1601
Edan Grossman62,703,36089,791,02035,615,6902
Fred Butts41,060,35041,060,35041,060,3501
Gilles Melanson146,816,310146,816,310146,816,3101
Guy Burnett14,205,49014,205,49014,205,4901
James Daley138,726,240138,726,240138,726,2401
Jeff Lambdin29,529,09029,529,09029,529,0901
Joe Gregory26,621,75026,621,75026,621,7501
Jose Chong69,915,400109,830,80030,000,0002
Joseph Landas364,544,570599,812,760111,673,3903
Josh Jurgensen5,974,7305,974,7305,974,7301
Julie McLaughlin19,296,05019,296,05019,296,0501
Justin Good123,291,210324,385,15016,488,4803
Ken Padgett33,714,70041,203,93026,225,4702
Lauren Fortner59,598,83080,391,34029,664,9703
Liam Chatman52,067,91052,067,91052,067,9101
Marc Borger35,213,46041,967,70028,459,2102
Mark Pickenheim33,587,99060,000,0004,522,7404
Matt Wycoff131,372,630204,277,68058,467,5802
Melissa Good16,176,44016,176,44016,176,4401
Mike Mitchell76,031,750153,968,23011,872,2203
Mike Polisky87,159,42087,159,42087,159,4201
Patrick Pacak34,443,00034,443,00034,443,0001
Paul McGlone306,603,080306,603,080306,603,0801
Rich Wickersham100,243,450100,243,450100,243,4501
Rob Kahr20,842,94020,842,94020,842,9401
Scott Sidley39,122,84039,122,84039,122,8401
Steve Kapinos132,734,040132,734,040132,734,0401
Tim Murren82,418,300130,003,89034,832,7002
Todd Yoder110,870,370110,870,370110,870,3701
Vic Scelba203,544,180203,544,180203,544,1801

Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas54,521,59054,521,59054,521,5901
Scott Sidley97,709,85097,709,85097,709,8501
Steve Kapinos142,042,720142,042,720142,042,7201

Jurassic Park 30th (Joel's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,324,793,0801,324,793,0801,324,793,0801
Dan Reynolds343,160,590343,160,590343,160,5901
Edan Grossman642,912,100642,912,100642,912,1001
Fred Butts33,302,16033,302,16033,302,1601
Jeff Lambdin214,314,130214,314,130214,314,1301
Joel Maxfield266,942,400266,942,400266,942,4001
Jose Chong80,403,36080,403,36080,403,3601
Joseph Landas487,691,520487,691,520487,691,5201
Mike Polisky7,977,9207,977,9207,977,9201
Stephanie Traub128,327,850128,327,850128,327,8501

Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora116,065,170116,065,170116,065,1701
Bryan McDonald33,322,01033,322,01033,322,0101
Deb Kapke47,254,81047,254,81047,254,8101
Frank Cueto16,427,28016,427,28016,427,2801
Jose Chong11,828,24011,828,24011,828,2401
Josh Jurgensen36,773,20036,773,20036,773,2001
Justin Good40,912,91040,912,91040,912,9101
Ken Padgett23,426,05023,426,05023,426,0501
Mark Pickenheim47,957,37047,957,37047,957,3701
Mike Polisky151,132,760151,132,760151,132,7601
Rich Wickersham6,568,1106,568,1106,568,1101
Rob Kahr92,443,87092,443,87092,443,8701
Steve Kapinos46,505,67046,505,67046,505,6701
Steve Ryback55,723,62055,723,62055,723,6201
Vic Scelba36,550,72036,550,72036,550,7201

Jurassic Park Premium (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos386,836,140386,836,140386,836,1401
Bryan Henson198,973,430198,973,430198,973,4301
CJ Brown52,653,13052,653,13052,653,1301
Dan Reynolds272,421,340272,421,340272,421,3401
Edan Grossman428,174,610428,174,610428,174,6101
Fred Butts18,123,96018,123,96018,123,9601
Guy Burnett49,745,85049,745,85049,745,8501
Joe Gregory69,585,84094,791,90044,379,7802
Joseph Landas174,933,330174,933,330174,933,3301
Mark Pickenheim32,372,51032,372,51032,372,5101
Mike Polisky57,201,44083,710,00030,692,8802
Stephanie Traub88,835,15088,835,15088,835,1501

Jurassic Park Pro (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Horner777,484,010777,484,010777,484,0101
Guy Burnett65,441,72065,441,72065,441,7201
Jeff Lambdin36,109,33036,109,33036,109,3301
Joe Gregory296,604,040296,604,040296,604,0401
Mike Mitchell64,201,97064,201,97064,201,9701
Tim Murren518,989,210518,989,210518,989,2101

LOTR (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,617,8808,617,8808,617,8801
Audrey Bonsignore3,352,2903,352,2903,352,2901
Bob Johnson9,846,2009,846,2009,846,2001
Edan Grossman28,944,59028,944,59028,944,5901
Jason Parks7,335,6307,335,6307,335,6301
Ken Padgett2,486,2002,486,2002,486,2001

Labrynth (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson14,767,70014,767,70014,767,7001
Dan Reynolds49,156,66049,156,66049,156,6601
Edan Grossman10,345,24010,345,24010,345,2401
Fred Butts2,311,9102,311,9102,311,9101
Guy Burnett1,874,3901,874,3901,874,3901
Jacob Butts3,604,3503,604,3503,604,3501
Joel Maxfield6,252,9106,252,9106,252,9101
Jose Chong11,184,05011,184,05011,184,0501
Joseph Landas3,664,5703,664,5703,664,5701
Ken Padgett3,827,8703,827,8703,827,8701
Matt Wycoff6,730,5706,730,5706,730,5701
Mike Polisky1,633,5001,633,5001,633,5001
Patrick Pacak7,438,2007,438,2007,438,2001
Stephanie Traub5,600,3205,600,3205,600,3201

Law Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora41,92041,92041,9201
Audrey Bonsignore24,19024,19024,1901
Edan Grossman17,70017,70017,7001
Ken Padgett33,61033,61033,6101
Kevin Stone23,26023,26023,2601
Rich Wickersham53,91053,91053,9101
Rob Kahr35,29035,29035,2901
Roy Dejarnette79,93079,93079,9301

Legends of Valhalla (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson12,285,19012,285,19012,285,1901
David Horner70,722,56070,722,56070,722,5601
Edan Grossman15,290,13015,290,13015,290,1301
Guy Burnett2,358,7802,358,7802,358,7801
Jeff Lambdin3,047,1203,047,1203,047,1201
Joseph Landas4,861,8304,861,8304,861,8301
Mike Polisky5,351,2505,351,2505,351,2501

Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,325,17020,325,17020,325,1701
Angela Pecora9,668,9809,668,9809,668,9801
Bob Johnson27,660,05027,660,05027,660,0501
CJ Brown5,788,3805,788,3805,788,3801
Ken Padgett12,910,20012,910,20012,910,2001
Tony Stone9,346,6709,346,6709,346,6701

Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson60,492,74060,492,74060,492,7401
Brian Cadwell5,452,2705,452,2705,452,2701
Bryan McDonald19,727,24019,727,24019,727,2401
Chris Chatman13,812,19021,278,4206,345,9602
Ed Most49,623,39049,623,39049,623,3901
Edan Grossman93,722,57094,569,93092,875,2002
Francis Parks127,771,030127,771,030127,771,0301
Frank Cueto12,646,92012,646,92012,646,9201
Gilles Melanson30,395,59042,737,21018,053,9702
Jeff Lambdin25,196,07043,134,6707,257,4602
Justin Good14,759,01018,158,72011,359,2902
Melissa Good3,471,6103,471,6103,471,6101
Scott Brody1,859,9901,859,9901,859,9901
Stephanie Traub16,304,53025,963,9906,645,0602
Steve Kapinos124,461,010124,461,010124,461,0101
Tim Murren18,354,55018,354,55018,354,5501
Tony Stone7,746,6707,746,6707,746,6701

Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora22,235,25022,235,25022,235,2501
Bob Johnson5,958,4905,958,4905,958,4901
Brian Kapinos10,141,05014,787,9707,203,1803
CJ Brown8,894,5308,894,5308,894,5301
Dan Reynolds2,735,0802,735,0802,735,0801
Deb Kapke6,201,1806,612,7705,789,5902
Ed Most19,672,04019,672,04019,672,0401
Edan Grossman47,482,56093,154,4802,671,0803
Frank Cueto5,816,1505,816,1505,816,1501
James Daley10,836,68010,836,68010,836,6801
Jeff Lambdin8,418,2408,418,2408,418,2401
Joe Callahan2,096,8402,096,8402,096,8401
Joel Maxfield4,873,1605,018,6604,727,6502
Josh Jurgensen5,592,7105,592,7105,592,7101
Julie McLaughlin1,324,6301,324,6301,324,6301
Justin Good1,223,8501,223,8501,223,8501
Ken Padgett5,450,3106,757,7403,151,3304
Mark Pickenheim6,727,48011,065,7403,945,1303
Matt Wycoff6,753,6506,753,6506,753,6501
Mike Mitchell3,172,4003,172,4003,172,4001
Mike Polisky39,357,09049,954,85028,759,3202
Patrick Pacak7,330,7509,423,9405,237,5502
Paul McGlone4,531,5704,531,5704,531,5701
Rich Wickersham4,795,6504,795,6504,795,6501
Rob Kahr18,031,43018,031,43018,031,4301
Roy Dejarnette38,812,58038,812,58038,812,5801
Scott Brody26,952,52026,952,52026,952,5201
Stephanie Traub12,615,57012,615,57012,615,5701
Steve Kapinos85,068,06085,068,06085,068,0601
Steve Ryback31,574,70031,574,70031,574,7001
Tim Murren10,604,52011,922,2209,286,8202
Todd Yoder2,999,8502,999,8502,999,8501
Tony Stone8,150,6208,150,6208,150,6201
Vic Scelba19,230,41019,230,41019,230,4101

Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey26,060,80026,060,80026,060,8001
Audrey Bonsignore17,561,47017,561,47017,561,4701
Francis Parks5,072,3705,072,3705,072,3701
Ken Padgett8,178,6508,178,6508,178,6501
Rob Thomas10,259,55010,259,55010,259,5501
Steve Kapinos11,246,12011,246,12011,246,1201
Tony Stone3,139,7203,139,7203,139,7201

Lord of the Rings (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,099,37074,173,94016,024,8002
Angela Pecora4,312,5605,370,7103,254,4002
Audrey Bonsignore33,309,11033,309,11033,309,1101
Bob Johnson23,129,52023,129,52023,129,5201
Brian Kapinos9,473,6409,473,6409,473,6401
Dan Quinn8,051,0108,051,0108,051,0101
Don Kraper25,292,91025,292,91025,292,9101
Edan Grossman40,381,05071,801,3908,960,7102
Francis Parks18,394,36031,589,2205,199,4902
Gilles Melanson29,059,00029,059,00029,059,0001
Ken Padgett14,037,43014,037,43014,037,4301
Matt Wycoff33,566,74058,708,7208,424,7602
Rob Kahr70,256,600101,191,05039,322,1402
Roland Joyal40,057,68040,057,68040,057,6801
Roy Dejarnette26,044,95026,044,95026,044,9501
Scott Brody4,817,8004,817,8004,817,8001
Todd Yoder2,776,3702,776,3702,776,3701
Tony Stone11,960,11011,960,11011,960,1101

Lord of the rings ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Barber17,992,39017,992,39017,992,3901
Gilles Melanson30,500,00030,500,00030,500,0001
Ken Padgett5,827,7005,827,7005,827,7001
Mike Polisky9,212,4109,212,4109,212,4101
Steve Kapinos19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Tony Stone17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001

Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos142,516,850142,516,850142,516,8501
Chris Chatman48,551,32050,850,43046,252,2002
Dan Reynolds115,176,950115,176,950115,176,9501
David Horner10,711,70010,711,70010,711,7001
Deb Kapke50,900,59089,694,61012,106,5602
Fred Butts46,755,82061,319,94032,191,6902
Gilles Melanson213,359,890213,359,890213,359,8901
Jeff Lambdin123,919,530123,919,530123,919,5301
Justin Good27,784,30027,784,30027,784,3001
Ken Padgett68,787,510123,995,05013,579,9602
Lauren Fortner2,402,3302,402,3302,402,3301
Marc Borger42,554,02082,755,4202,352,6202
Mark Pickenheim31,186,09060,401,1501,971,0202
Matt Wycoff57,211,09080,830,14033,592,0402
Melissa Good21,556,13021,556,13021,556,1301
Mike Mitchell33,246,23033,246,23033,246,2301
Mike Polisky211,507,610226,992,030196,023,1902
Patrick Pacak88,246,18088,246,18088,246,1801
Rich Wickersham125,471,660170,558,66080,384,6502

Mandalorian LE (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos18,404,51018,404,51018,404,5101
CJ Brown91,935,72094,000,00089,871,4402
David Horner426,564,680514,213,580338,915,7702
Edan Grossman161,032,550161,032,550161,032,5501
Fred Butts82,427,17082,427,17082,427,1701
Gilles Melanson187,108,300340,216,60034,000,0002
Guy Burnett21,571,13030,091,86013,050,4002
Jacob Butts11,240,25011,240,25011,240,2501
Jeff Lambdin92,798,030124,790,98060,805,0702
Ken Padgett125,090,750165,000,00085,181,5002
Lauren Fortner113,949,610113,949,610113,949,6101
Mark Pickenheim12,659,97015,450,6709,869,2602
Steve Ryback48,741,52048,741,52048,741,5201

Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora174,600174,600174,6001
Bob Johnson423,410423,410423,4101
Brian Kapinos11,83011,83011,8301
Bryan McDonald55,57055,57055,5701
Edan Grossman120,160120,160120,1601
Jose Chong2020201
Josh Jurgensen180,220180,220180,2201
Justin Good113,960113,960113,9601
Mark Pickenheim186,950186,950186,9501
Matt Wycoff35,55035,55035,5501
Mike Polisky122,170122,170122,1701
Rob Kahr126,630126,630126,6301
Scott Sidley33,54033,54033,5401
Stephanie Traub86,19086,19086,1901
Steve Kapinos14,91014,91014,9101
Todd Yoder14,11014,11014,1101

Mata Hari (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey56,62056,62056,6201
Don Kraper18,50018,50018,5001
Edan Grossman363,100363,100363,1001
Francis Parks174,060174,060174,0601
Jason Parks51,60051,60051,6001
Rob Kahr49,43049,43049,4301
Roy Dejarnette45,60045,60045,6001
Scott Sidley65,04065,04065,0401
Steve Kapinos264,120264,120264,1201
Todd Yoder76,89076,89076,8901

Maverick (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora302,188,610302,188,610302,188,6101
Brian Kapinos319,463,820319,463,820319,463,8201
Bryan Henson698,281,660895,848,900500,714,4202
Chris Chatman330,824,600492,866,340146,226,7603
David Horner1,000,231,9801,000,231,9801,000,231,9801
Deb Kapke288,628,220288,628,220288,628,2201
Ed Most286,688,890286,688,890286,688,8901
Edan Grossman1,828,317,7702,501,485,8201,381,453,4904
Francis Parks615,314,530615,314,530615,314,5301
Gilles Melanson541,090,930737,906,690301,701,2103
Guy Burnett195,764,430195,764,430195,764,4301
Jeff Lambdin588,267,590833,351,000343,184,1702
Joe Gregory152,300,260152,300,260152,300,2601
Joel Maxfield576,325,130761,982,380390,667,8802
Josh Jurgensen523,017,080523,017,080523,017,0801
Ken Padgett293,769,880495,492,850185,983,5704
Matt Wycoff430,983,890718,195,060161,415,0803
Mike Polisky684,187,700797,692,580631,016,4304
Patrick Pacak288,364,990288,364,990288,364,9901
Rob Kahr271,772,250271,772,250271,772,2501
Roy Dejarnette176,510,050176,510,050176,510,0501
Scott Brody139,758,250139,758,250139,758,2501
Stephanie Traub438,145,140757,047,360263,981,4603
Steve Kapinos620,683,500620,683,500620,683,5001
Tim Murren573,557,750573,557,750573,557,7501
Todd Yoder198,554,520209,518,246187,590,7902
Tony Stone200,362,730200,362,730200,362,7301

Maverick (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell120,194,050120,194,050120,194,0501
Brian Kapinos154,627,790154,627,790154,627,7901
Brian Weingartner111,228,130111,228,130111,228,1301
Deb Kapke266,656,260266,656,260266,656,2601
Edan Grossman186,574,580186,574,580186,574,5801
Jose Chong66,733,45066,733,45066,733,4501
Justin Good103,710,740103,710,740103,710,7401
Marc Borger159,344,040159,344,040159,344,0401
Melissa Good171,934,970171,934,970171,934,9701
Vic Scelba215,270,580215,270,580215,270,5801
Will Cromarty401,054,450401,054,450401,054,4501

Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,810,99024,810,99024,810,9901
Bob Johnson25,384,67025,384,67025,384,6701
Brian Kapinos14,402,77037,517,230823,8803
Chris Chatman25,168,88038,640,0306,933,1103
CJ Brown13,505,53013,505,53013,505,5301
Dan Reynolds47,093,34047,093,34047,093,3401
David Horner40,347,33040,347,33040,347,3301
Deb Kapke4,174,2106,497,0801,851,3402
Ed Most9,252,82011,663,1106,842,5202
Edan Grossman5,757,8608,279,1803,236,5302
Francis Parks7,704,0607,704,0607,704,0601
Fred Butts35,415,57040,747,37030,083,7602
Gilles Melanson4,471,4804,471,4804,471,4801
Jeff Lambdin1,462,0501,462,0501,462,0501
Justin Good5,596,4305,596,4305,596,4301
Ken Padgett16,202,01027,847,1905,295,7704
Lauren Fortner4,132,8904,132,8904,132,8901
Marc Borger26,486,94047,650,2805,323,6002
Mark Pickenheim12,169,66013,316,08011,023,2402
Matt Wycoff7,911,47016,109,4603,766,0503
Melissa Good1,300,8501,300,8501,300,8501
Mike Mitchell9,631,59017,692,8001,570,3702
Mike Polisky20,811,99043,770,0003,619,3003
Patrick Pacak44,079,31044,079,31044,079,3101
Rich Wickersham30,215,13045,502,6903,083,1203
Rob Kahr12,647,51012,647,51012,647,5101
Roy Dejarnette15,918,93015,918,93015,918,9301
Scott Brody3,921,4803,921,4803,921,4801
Stephanie Traub8,670,3808,670,3808,670,3801
Steve Kapinos10,973,59015,435,2706,511,9002
Todd Yoder9,141,3809,141,3809,141,3801
Tony Stone26,819,36030,621,30023,017,4102

Medieval Madness (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson30,001,79030,001,79030,001,7901
Brian Cadwell24,716,24024,716,24024,716,2401
Brian Kapinos34,184,73034,184,73034,184,7301
Chris Chatman45,376,05045,376,05045,376,0501
CJ Brown53,083,12053,083,12053,083,1201
Dan Reynolds16,660,22025,255,5396,162,8303
David Horner76,404,22076,404,22076,404,2201
Deb Kapke27,554,10043,024,51012,083,6802
Ed Most46,628,12046,628,12046,628,1201
Edan Grossman92,089,55092,089,55092,089,5501
Frank Cueto55,335,04055,335,04055,335,0401
Fred Butts18,792,17025,602,5807,285,1003
Gilles Melanson25,003,57043,892,13013,926,2003
James Daley4,213,8104,213,8104,213,8101
Jeff Lambdin39,341,26071,292,8201,675,7803
Joe Gregory25,438,51043,519,8305,449,5103
Joel Maxfield41,256,95046,030,05035,656,6103
Joseph Landas47,590,35090,392,1804,788,5202
Julie McLaughlin4,629,8004,629,8004,629,8001
Ken Padgett23,645,62069,850,4203,922,5105
Lauren Fortner23,868,29039,777,1605,547,7603
Marc Borger4,153,3904,153,3904,153,3901
Mark Pickenheim31,439,43094,907,9205,164,6505
Matt Wycoff62,685,37062,685,37062,685,3701
Melissa Good9,306,1209,306,1209,306,1201
Mike Mitchell17,777,92031,964,1407,444,5303
Mike Polisky17,980,96044,687,5901,104,0105
Patrick Pacak4,634,9105,275,4703,994,3402
Paul McGlone42,739,06043,626,51041,851,6102
Rich Wickersham8,074,19012,072,5804,075,7902
Rob Kahr3,383,1903,383,1903,383,1901
Scott Brody26,634,34026,634,34026,634,3401
Stephanie Traub3,591,6005,388,4501,794,7502
Steve Kapinos25,249,20047,415,1403,083,2502
Steve Ryback3,908,4103,908,4103,908,4101
Thomas Pottjegort44,403,79044,403,79044,403,7901
Tim Murren28,191,54050,682,9205,700,1602
Todd Yoder24,120,71024,120,71024,120,7101

Medieval Madness (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey10,097,06010,097,06010,097,0601
Audrey Bonsignore11,485,23011,485,23011,485,2301
Don Kraper3,568,1903,568,1903,568,1901
Francis Parks32,886,04032,886,04032,886,0401
Jason Parks3,512,4003,512,4003,512,4001
Ken Padgett22,136,95022,136,95022,136,9501
Rob Thomas9,913,4109,913,4109,913,4101
Roy Dejarnette19,378,74019,378,74019,378,7401
Steve Kapinos8,294,5608,294,5608,294,5601
Todd Yoder20,750,25020,750,25020,750,2501
Tony Stone1,420,5501,420,5501,420,5501

Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora13,097,90013,097,90013,097,9001
Deb Kapke4,386,6104,386,6104,386,6101
Francis Parks4,661,9204,661,9204,661,9201
Gilles Melanson799,570799,570799,5701
Ken Padgett4,232,6404,232,6404,232,6401
Paul McGlone20,054,14020,054,14020,054,1401
Rich Wickersham32,271,91032,271,91032,271,9101

Metallica (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora4,165,9104,165,9104,165,9101
Bob Johnson89,867,780154,617,92025,117,6302
Brian Cadwell6,605,8006,605,8006,605,8001
Brian Kapinos4,471,2705,119,1703,823,3702
Brian Weingartner26,097,53026,097,53026,097,5301
Chris Chatman3,219,4403,219,4403,219,4401
CJ Brown3,534,8003,534,8003,534,8001
Dan Reynolds23,518,02060,994,3104,347,1003
David Horner160,957,140160,957,140160,957,1401
Deb Kapke215,139,110215,139,110215,139,1101
Ed Most49,200,00049,200,00049,200,0001
Edan Grossman81,709,300155,170,5108,248,0802
Fred Butts2,582,7802,582,7802,582,7801
Gilles Melanson6,100,0006,100,0006,100,0001
Harold Toler23,948,60023,948,60023,948,6001
Jeff Lambdin8,832,4608,832,4608,832,4601
Joe Gregory43,552,42043,552,42043,552,4201
Joel Maxfield103,977,500103,977,500103,977,5001
Joseph Landas4,660,5004,824,0304,496,9602
Julie McLaughlin8,473,78011,542,5605,404,9902
Ken Padgett30,102,40051,810,0703,460,5803
Kevin Stone57,510,45065,520,90049,500,0002
Lauren Fortner71,978,02071,978,02071,978,0201
Marc Borger24,371,13032,484,80016,257,4602
Mark Pickenheim2,911,2402,911,2402,911,2401
Matt Wycoff49,935,11074,346,46025,523,7602
Melissa Good4,038,8804,038,8804,038,8801
Mike Polisky54,481,86092,379,03016,584,6802
Paul McGlone5,703,0705,703,0705,703,0701
Rich Wickersham6,970,1406,970,1406,970,1401
Rob Kahr59,314,84059,314,84059,314,8401
Scott Sidley5,239,8805,239,8805,239,8801
Stephanie Traub14,397,00014,397,00014,397,0001
Steve Kapinos48,306,92068,046,51028,567,3302
Steve Ryback5,910,2807,580,0904,240,4702
Thomas Pottjegort6,642,6706,642,6706,642,6701
Tim Murren76,838,98076,838,98076,838,9801
Vic Scelba51,961,56051,961,56051,961,5601

Metallica LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson53,086,20053,086,20053,086,2001
Brian Cadwell5,239,9205,239,9205,239,9201
Bryan McDonald69,015,56069,015,56069,015,5601
Deb Kapke12,685,41012,685,41012,685,4101
Edan Grossman116,186,210116,186,210116,186,2101
Frank Cueto12,918,24012,918,24012,918,2401
Justin Good4,238,8604,238,8604,238,8601
Ken Padgett59,513,12059,513,12059,513,1201
Mike Polisky3,639,0203,639,0203,639,0201
Rich Wickersham5,667,3505,667,3505,667,3501
Rob Kahr59,115,11059,115,11059,115,1101
Stephanie Traub25,342,92025,342,92025,342,9201
Vic Scelba34,855,97034,855,97034,855,9701

Metallica Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson21,508,82025,203,33017,814,3102
Brian Cadwell6,431,6006,431,6006,431,6001
Brian Kapinos14,045,18020,944,6107,145,7402
Bryan Henson71,824,470133,646,94010,002,0002
Bryan McDonald16,447,45016,447,45016,447,4501
Chris Chatman40,845,66040,845,66040,845,6601
CJ Brown77,640,55077,640,55077,640,5501
Dan Reynolds11,290,51011,290,50511,290,5051
David Barber68,325,38068,325,38068,325,3801
David Horner27,359,13029,826,17024,892,0902
Deb Kapke24,603,55024,603,55024,603,5501
Ed Most5,240,1105,240,1105,240,1101
Edan Grossman29,296,76034,547,78023,494,0804
Francis Parks37,234,17072,000,7402,467,5902
Gilles Melanson49,558,69077,170,48021,946,9002
Guy Burnett4,122,2904,122,2904,122,2901
Harold Toler11,696,18011,696,18011,696,1801
Jeff Lambdin39,436,39074,318,9604,553,8102
John Baker7,731,3307,731,3307,731,3301
Jose Chong33,650,90056,095,23011,206,5702
Justin Good9,785,26020,355,1402,216,5303
Ken Padgett23,720,80054,512,3806,897,8703
Liam Chatman16,873,28016,873,28016,873,2801
Marc Borger10,413,33010,413,33010,413,3301
Mark Pickenheim2,529,7303,139,9201,919,5302
Matt Wycoff127,464,710428,722,2904,070,2104
Melissa Good7,967,42013,472,3322,462,5002
Mike Mitchell4,471,5205,750,5703,192,4702
Mike Polisky47,394,360106,936,3105,340,7506
Patrick Pacak7,377,6907,377,6907,377,6901
Rich Wickersham4,341,9704,341,9704,341,9701
Rob Kahr12,226,14012,226,14012,226,1401
Scott Brody27,581,31027,581,31027,581,3101
Scott Sidley300,451,280578,554,27022,348,2902
Stephanie Traub47,532,95064,759,99030,305,9002
Tim Murren18,556,30049,328,5102,348,4503
Todd Yoder7,162,7707,162,7707,162,7701
Tony Stone54,004,76054,004,76054,004,7601
Vic Scelba24,057,58024,057,58024,057,5801
Will Cromarty4,725,8504,725,8504,725,8501

Metallica Pro (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey12,542,97021,210,7703,875,1702
Angela Pecora2,193,2002,193,2002,193,2001
Bob Johnson19,974,96027,924,25012,025,6602
Brian Kapinos10,646,06015,308,3605,983,7602
CJ Brown13,969,50013,969,50013,969,5001
Dan Quinn33,276,84033,276,84033,276,8401
Don Kraper16,157,36016,157,36016,157,3601
Edan Grossman21,809,06021,809,06021,809,0601
Francis Parks19,806,71030,484,8409,128,5702
Gilles Melanson59,311,000102,741,32015,880,6702
Jason Parks3,747,2803,747,2803,747,2801
Ken Padgett12,387,27012,387,27012,387,2701
Matt Wycoff60,694,87067,534,98053,854,7602
Paul McGlone24,019,43024,019,43024,019,4301
Rich Wickersham34,027,39035,056,48032,998,3002
Rob Kahr40,929,15040,929,15040,929,1501
Roland Joyal5,815,1505,815,1505,815,1501
Roy Dejarnette18,126,34018,126,34018,126,3401
Scott Sidley4,258,2304,258,2304,258,2301
Steve Kapinos36,877,56036,877,56036,877,5601
Tony Stone1,246,7501,246,7501,246,7501

Monopoly ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman11,596,85011,596,85011,596,8501
Kevin Stone9,715,3109,715,3109,715,3101
Scott Sidley8,397,8408,397,8408,397,8401

Monster Bash (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey51,956,45051,956,45051,956,4501
Ed Most163,072,050163,072,050163,072,0501
Gilles Melanson23,582,14023,582,14023,582,1401
Ken Padgett16,401,17016,401,17016,401,1701
Mike Polisky33,168,03033,168,03033,168,0301
Rob Kahr18,650,77018,650,77018,650,7701
Roy Dejarnette24,646,37024,646,37024,646,3701
Todd Yoder151,721,340151,721,340151,721,3401
Tony Stone16,147,56016,147,56016,147,5601

Monster Bash (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos58,286,84087,074,9901,671,4403
CJ Brown14,531,69014,531,69014,531,6901
Dan Reynolds38,902,84038,902,84038,902,8401
David Horner120,405,150182,885,00057,925,2902
Deb Kapke8,967,33011,916,0506,018,6002
Edan Grossman35,171,00048,536,33019,705,0404
Gilles Melanson152,597,290152,597,290152,597,2901
Guy Burnett9,323,4709,323,4709,323,4701
James Daley3,542,6903,542,6903,542,6901
Jeff Lambdin14,779,14018,046,16011,512,1202
Joe Gregory26,196,06045,100,8407,291,2702
Joel Maxfield15,937,25015,937,25015,937,2501
Joseph Landas57,600,38057,600,38057,600,3801
Julie McLaughlin9,866,9209,866,9209,866,9201
Ken Padgett17,906,98034,185,4501,628,5102
Lauren Fortner5,831,5908,236,6203,426,5602
Liam Chatman23,010,24023,010,24023,010,2401
Marc Borger42,639,79042,639,79042,639,7901
Mark Pickenheim6,519,9309,813,2404,422,2304
Melissa Good5,394,7605,394,7605,394,7601
Mike Mitchell12,325,12012,325,12012,325,1201
Mike Polisky25,443,45025,443,45025,443,4501
Patrick Pacak12,244,79019,586,0204,903,5502
Paul McGlone18,164,17018,164,17018,164,1701
Rich Wickersham24,257,72024,257,72024,257,7201
Steve Ryback10,566,41010,566,41010,566,4101

Monster Bash (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,124,7408,124,7408,124,7401
Angela Pecora2,811,4702,811,4702,811,4701
Bob Johnson16,850,08016,850,08016,850,0801
Brian Kapinos7,954,3007,954,3007,954,3001
Chris Chatman2,901,3002,901,3002,901,3001
Francis Parks11,579,98011,579,98011,579,9801
Matt Wycoff8,277,9108,277,9108,277,9101
Rich Wickersham6,289,7906,289,7906,289,7901
Rob Kahr6,091,1506,091,1506,091,1501
Scott Brody15,404,44015,404,44015,404,4401
Scott Sidley11,068,73011,068,73011,068,7301
Steve Kapinos97,217,25097,217,25097,217,2501
Todd Yoder40,952,40040,952,40040,952,4001
Tony Stone9,515,8509,515,8509,515,8501

Monster Bash (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Julie McLaughlin11,185,80011,185,80011,185,8001
Ken Padgett11,477,01011,477,01011,477,0101
Mark Pickenheim17,654,50017,654,50017,654,5001
Rich Wickersham12,485,69012,485,69012,485,6901

Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora11,345,59011,345,59011,345,5901
Brian Kapinos78,389,90078,389,90078,389,9001
Rob Kahr104,825,560104,825,560104,825,5601
Tony Stone62,088,73062,088,73062,088,7301

Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson17,04017,04017,0401
Brian Kapinos57,77057,77057,7701
Bryan McDonald29,15029,15029,1501
Jose Chong28,53028,53028,5301
Josh Jurgensen13,89013,89013,8901
Todd Yoder28,52028,52028,5201

Mustang (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,968,58021,968,58021,968,5801
Bob Johnson5,473,4105,473,4105,473,4101
Don Kraper95,550,08095,550,08095,550,0801
Edan Grossman35,503,23055,507,32015,499,1302
Mike Polisky28,999,03028,999,03028,999,0301
Roy Dejarnette32,602,79032,602,79032,602,7901
Steve Kapinos118,560,310118,560,310118,560,3101
Todd Yoder45,635,18045,635,18045,635,1801

Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora30,986,39030,986,39030,986,3901
Brian Kapinos120,079,960120,079,960120,079,9601
Rob Kahr279,132,290279,132,290279,132,2901
Tony Stone16,749,21016,749,21016,749,2101

Mystic (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman234,580234,580234,5801
Mike Polisky113,010113,010113,0101
Steve Kapinos115,890115,890115,8901

NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most1919191
Edan Grossman6464641
Kevin Stone7878781
Matt Wycoff3636361
Mike Mitchell1616161
Rich Wickersham6661
Scott Brody1818181
Stephanie Traub4646461
Thomas Pottjegort1818181
Todd Yoder6969691
Tony Stone3535351

Nascar (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson19,817,01019,817,01019,817,0101
Brian Cadwell22,318,56022,318,56022,318,5601
Brian Kapinos16,999,98037,297,2606,239,5103
Bryan Henson15,770,14017,715,57013,824,7002
Bryan McDonald19,422,28019,422,28019,422,2801
Chris Chatman26,889,07049,287,5604,490,5802
CJ Brown22,704,22022,704,22022,704,2201
David Horner17,888,73017,888,73017,888,7301
Deb Kapke22,626,34022,626,34022,626,3401
Edan Grossman33,587,26041,763,30018,875,2603
Fred Butts32,189,17058,078,3406,299,9992
Gilles Melanson34,150,07039,772,32028,527,8202
Guy Burnett20,899,08020,899,08020,899,0801
Jeff Lambdin19,627,07030,942,4708,311,6602
Joel Maxfield23,049,04023,049,04023,049,0401
John Baker10,869,00010,869,00010,869,0001
Joseph Landas65,099,41065,099,41065,099,4101
Julie McLaughlin5,844,2205,844,2205,844,2201
Ken Padgett13,958,80018,789,5006,245,7703
Liam Chatman9,116,6409,116,6409,116,6401
Marc Borger2,356,3202,356,3202,356,3201
Mark Pickenheim5,838,5707,755,0303,922,1102
Melissa Good2,714,5602,790,4802,638,6402
Mike Mitchell8,876,9308,876,9308,876,9301
Mike Polisky13,937,63022,472,8895,058,0403
Patrick Pacak22,754,33048,104,1603,400,8004
Rob Kahr7,751,1307,751,1307,751,1301
Scott Sidley22,385,21030,474,32014,296,1002
Steve Kapinos23,220,61023,220,61023,220,6101
Steve Ryback4,191,9904,191,9904,191,9901
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001
Todd Yoder62,535,61062,535,61062,535,6101
Tony Stone13,701,03013,701,03013,701,0301
Vic Scelba21,746,33021,746,33021,746,3301

Old Chicago (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper90,87090,87090,8701
Francis Parks44,34044,34044,3401
Gilles Melanson49,25049,25049,2501
Jason Parks32,68032,68032,6801
Rob Kahr28,08028,08028,0801
Roland Joyal56,38056,38056,3801
Scott Sidley42,62042,62042,6201
Steve Kapinos48,31048,31048,3101

Paragon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora51,99051,99051,9901
Bob Johnson482,080482,080482,0801
Brian Kapinos140,550140,550140,5501
CJ Brown86,43086,43086,4301
Francis Parks28,45028,45028,4501
Scott Brody47,00047,00047,0001

Paragon (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson145,840145,838145,8381
Brian Cadwell88,77088,77088,7701
Brian Kapinos32,49032,49032,4901
Brian Weingartner62,58062,57862,5781
Bryan Henson134,150212,63044,7904
Chris Chatman20,63020,64020,6202
CJ Brown62,840100,51039,5503
Dan Reynolds84,990157,97022,3503
David Horner45,88045,88045,8801
Deb Kapke39,65039,65039,6501
Edan Grossman89,280101,70076,8502
Fred Butts61,02061,02061,0201
Gilles Melanson15,54015,54015,5401
Guy Burnett29,66036,63022,6902
James Daley21,36021,36021,3601
Jeff Lambdin60,36078,10034,6503
Joe Gregory22,65030,83014,4702
Joel Maxfield100,860147,45054,2602
Jose Chong21,56022,58020,5302
Joseph Landas206,600339,26073,9302
Justin Good23,19023,19023,1901
Ken Padgett53,44053,44053,4401
Lauren Fortner15,86020,18011,5302
Liam Chatman47,66047,66047,6601
Marc Borger66,940119,26026,0703
Mark Pickenheim69,240138,85027,2703
Matt Wycoff37,99037,99037,9901
Melissa Good12,83012,83012,8301
Mike Mitchell61,06063,42058,7002
Mike Polisky136,260305,78047,0906
Patrick Pacak43,73083,56014,7804
Rich Wickersham122,830214,76044,1603
Scott Sidley53,95053,95053,9501
Stephanie Traub78,01078,01078,0101
Tim Murren106,030219,00037,1105
Vic Scelba78,92078,92078,9201

Paragon (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey37,55037,55037,5501
Dan Quinn23,50023,50023,5001
Ed Most20,81020,81020,8101
Jason Parks47,14047,14047,1401
Ken Padgett72,55072,55072,5501
Rob Thomas136,580136,580136,5801
Scott Brody54,99054,99054,9901
Tony Stone124,540124,540124,5401

Paragon (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper187,800187,800187,8001
Edan Grossman29,91029,91029,9101
Jason Parks196,680196,680196,6801
Rob Kahr56,87056,87056,8701
Roy Dejarnette84,75084,75084,7501
Scott Sidley175,100175,100175,1001
Todd Yoder35,47035,47035,4701

Party Zone (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1313131
Brian Kapinos10,853,40010,853,40010,853,4001
Bryan McDonald3331
Deb Kapke1,292,3501,292,3501,292,3501
Edan Grossman80,924,55080,924,55080,924,5501
Jose Chong1515151
Josh Jurgensen3,637,0003,637,0003,637,0001
Justin Good888,590888,590888,5901
Ken Padgett2,206,6602,206,6602,206,6601
Mark Pickenheim811,700811,701811,7011
Matt Wycoff1,106,5501,106,5501,106,5501
Mike Polisky3,100,4803,100,4803,100,4801
Rich Wickersham1,852,1101,852,1101,852,1101
Scott Sidley27,383,66027,383,66027,383,6601
Steve Kapinos8,815,4508,815,4508,815,4501
Todd Yoder10,344,76010,344,76010,344,7601

Pinball Magic (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos105,943,800105,943,800105,943,8001
Chris Chatman101,122,490101,122,490101,122,4901
David Horner32,887,12032,887,12032,887,1201
Liam Chatman60,580,19060,580,19060,580,1901
Mike Mitchell51,040,18054,230,17047,850,1902
Mike Polisky40,834,73060,522,66021,146,8002
Patrick Pacak46,411,52046,411,52046,411,5201
Tim Murren276,117,840276,117,840276,117,8401

Pinbot (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman421,270421,270421,2701
Liam Chatman460,000460,000460,0001
Mike Mitchell894,900894,900894,9001

Punny Factory (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson15,014,42015,014,42015,014,4201
CJ Brown1111
David Horner3,885,8503,885,8503,885,8501
Edan Grossman2,555,8202,555,8202,555,8201
Guy Burnett4,660,6404,660,6404,660,6401
Jeff Lambdin4,890,6104,890,6104,890,6101
Joe Gregory4,502,9704,502,9704,502,9701
Joel Maxfield6,522,2406,522,2406,522,2401
Joseph Landas4,934,5504,934,5504,934,5501
Liam Chatman4,738,5204,738,5204,738,5201
Mark Pickenheim2,203,8202,203,8202,203,8201
Mike Mitchell8,687,5008,687,5008,687,5001
Tim Murren4,264,8804,264,8804,264,8801

Quicksilver (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most159,960159,960159,9601
Edan Grossman377,770377,770377,7701
Gilles Melanson166,540166,540166,5401
Mike Polisky130,540130,540130,5401
Scott Sidley505,550505,550505,5501
Steve Kapinos175,900175,900175,9001

Raven (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson469,440469,440469,4401
Bryan McDonald423,490477,020369,9602
Chris Chatman206,960206,960206,9601
Deb Kapke742,050742,050742,0501
Edan Grossman576,710576,710576,7101
Justin Good280,390280,390280,3901
Ken Padgett744,740744,740744,7401
Mike Polisky678,580678,580678,5801
Paul McGlone593,350593,350593,3501
Scott Sidley419,280419,570418,9902
Steve Ryback100,240100,240100,2401
Vic Scelba401,780401,780401,7801

Revenge From Mars (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,256,10042,256,10042,256,1001
Angela Pecora18,831,48018,831,48018,831,4801
Edan Grossman162,940,020162,940,020162,940,0201
Ken Padgett21,701,27021,701,27021,701,2701
Kevin Stone161,761,630161,761,630161,761,6301
Matt Wycoff21,370,25021,370,25021,370,2501
Rob Thomas129,022,700129,022,700129,022,7001
Tony Stone17,244,44017,244,44017,244,4401

Rick and Morty (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman1,634,0001,634,0011,634,0011
Dan Reynolds2,658,4002,658,4012,658,4011
David Horner12,668,41012,668,40912,668,4091
Fred Butts10,084,51010,084,50510,084,5051
Gilles Melanson1,559,5001,559,5021,559,5021
Guy Burnett1,114,0001,114,0011,114,0011
Jeff Lambdin820,400820,401820,4011
Joe Gregory3,285,0003,285,0043,285,0041
Ken Padgett1,047,0001,047,0011,047,0011
Lauren Fortner2,329,6002,329,6022,329,6021
Mike Mitchell1,949,1001,949,1011,949,1011
Patrick Pacak907,400907,401907,4011
Tim Murren17,038,41017,038,40517,038,4051

Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds10,379,68010,379,68010,379,6801
Deb Kapke3,487,8603,487,8603,487,8601
Lauren Fortner7,237,2507,237,2507,237,2501
Rich Wickersham18,854,02018,854,02018,854,0201

Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson9039039031
Bryan McDonald2,7302,7252,7251
Edan Grossman24,310,20024,310,20024,310,2001
Jose Chong6206206201
Mike Polisky17,569,52017,569,52017,569,5201
Scott Sidley3,170,4103,170,4103,170,4101
Steve Kapinos13,437,53013,437,53013,437,5301

Road Show ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman66,593,88066,593,88066,593,8801
David Barber234,302,420234,302,420234,302,4201
Gilles Melanson195,000,000195,000,000195,000,0001
Ken Padgett111,116,910111,116,910111,116,9101
Matt Wycoff68,631,20068,631,20068,631,2001
Mike Polisky93,716,14093,716,14093,716,1401
Steve Kapinos111,000,000111,000,000111,000,0001
Thomas Pottjegort225,559,790225,559,790225,559,7901
Todd Yoder83,337,34083,337,34083,337,3401
Tony Stone103,000,000103,000,000103,000,0001

Road Show (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,802,149,3001,802,149,3001,802,149,3001
Edan Grossman74,826,03074,826,03074,826,0301
Fred Butts88,092,90088,092,90088,092,9001
Gilles Melanson53,600,50053,600,50053,600,5001
Guy Burnett59,544,60059,544,60059,544,6001
Jacob Butts153,525,770153,525,770153,525,7701
Jeff Lambdin243,631,200243,631,200243,631,2001
Joel Maxfield303,181,920303,181,920303,181,9201
Jose Chong63,099,51063,099,51063,099,5101
Ken Padgett97,242,81097,242,81097,242,8101
Steve Ryback272,004,230272,004,230272,004,2301
Tim Murren2,106,801,2102,106,801,2102,106,801,2101

Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore45,681,37045,681,37045,681,3701
Jason Parks119,624,080119,624,080119,624,0801
Ken Padgett52,264,99052,264,99052,264,9901

Royal Flush (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore48,60048,60048,6001
Ken Padgett34,54034,54034,5401
Rob Thomas80,28080,28080,2801
Tony Stone10,56010,56010,5601

Rush LE (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos60,712,02077,314,56044,109,4802
David Horner202,362,340202,362,340202,362,3401
Fred Butts27,892,87027,892,87027,892,8701
Guy Burnett61,401,69061,401,69061,401,6901
Jeff Lambdin87,643,680139,760,99050,094,6903
Joel Maxfield74,402,02074,402,02074,402,0201
Lauren Fortner200,857,430200,857,430200,857,4301
Mark Pickenheim93,818,16093,818,16093,818,1601
Patrick Pacak35,808,41035,808,41035,808,4101

STTNG (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos257,788,330310,694,990204,881,6702
Bryan Henson468,362,670523,056,660413,668,6702
CJ Brown660,043,540660,043,540660,043,5401
Dan Reynolds494,509,570494,509,570494,509,5701
David Horner859,053,2601,053,866,350664,240,1702
Deb Kapke215,251,840215,251,840215,251,8401
Edan Grossman841,972,550862,994,980820,950,1102
Fred Butts492,900,870676,028,090309,773,6402
Gilles Melanson569,816,980569,816,980569,816,9801
James Daley777,145,590777,145,590777,145,5901
Jeff Lambdin599,649,820599,649,820599,649,8201
Joe Gregory501,744,830538,015,580465,474,0702
Joseph Landas450,051,740450,051,740450,051,7401
Justin Good125,579,410125,579,410125,579,4101
Lauren Fortner401,544,690537,169,800265,919,5702
Mark Pickenheim57,324,39072,586,10042,062,6802
Mike Polisky562,877,580562,877,580562,877,5801
Patrick Pacak389,257,140389,257,140389,257,1401
Rich Wickersham139,275,650168,407,470110,143,8302
Steve Ryback255,424,490255,424,490255,424,4901
Tim Murren989,343,030989,343,030989,343,0301

STTNG (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey836,459,450836,459,450836,459,4501
Angela Pecora75,572,36075,572,36075,572,3601
Rob Kahr67,701,61067,701,61067,701,6101
Scott Sidley104,282,760104,282,760104,282,7601
Steve Kapinos575,650,020575,650,020575,650,0201
Todd Yoder84,260,47084,260,47084,260,4701

Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,941,5001,941,5001,941,5001
Bob Johnson905,900905,900905,9001
Ed Most392,940392,940392,9401
Ken Padgett351,050351,050351,0501
Rich Wickersham311,250311,250311,2501
Scott Brody687,140687,140687,1401
Scott Sidley754,480754,480754,4801

Safe Cracker (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey680,980680,980680,9801
Angela Pecora240,230240,230240,2301
Edan Grossman1,031,9501,031,9501,031,9501
Ken Padgett1,003,8901,003,8901,003,8901
Rob Kahr332,710332,710332,7101
Roy Dejarnette212,310212,310212,3101
Scott Sidley2,265,2702,265,2702,265,2701
Steve Kapinos1,404,1401,404,1401,404,1401
Todd Yoder289,580289,580289,5801

Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore291,220291,220291,2201
Jason Parks320,660320,660320,6601
Ken Padgett147,200147,200147,2001
Rob Thomas386,560386,560386,5601
Scott Sidley697,200697,200697,2001
Steve Kapinos237,150237,150237,1501

Scared Stiff (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson9,845,1609,895,0909,795,2302
Brian Cadwell5,739,1908,832,3702,646,0102
Brian Kapinos4,121,1505,674,0001,526,4903
Brian Weingartner4,846,0804,846,0804,846,0801
Bryan Henson14,011,29027,116,820905,7502
Bryan McDonald5,439,2705,439,2705,439,2701
Chris Chatman2,364,6103,277,8601,515,9803
CJ Brown14,339,02014,339,02014,339,0201
David Horner12,477,64012,967,11011,988,1602
Deb Kapke2,094,5302,094,5302,094,5301
Edan Grossman19,728,08027,000,0007,431,8103
Francis Parks12,203,14012,203,14012,203,1401
Fred Butts5,639,3005,639,3005,639,3001
Guy Burnett4,165,3104,165,3104,165,3101
Harold Toler5,330,9805,330,9805,330,9801
Jeff Lambdin4,665,8004,665,8004,665,8001
Joe Callahan456,000456,000456,0001
Joel Maxfield7,851,33010,956,7202,500,0003
Jose Chong6,789,39010,145,8603,432,9102
Joseph Landas3,235,2403,235,2403,235,2401
Julie McLaughlin1,960,7701,960,7701,960,7701
Justin Good4,568,7205,349,5703,787,8602
Ken Padgett5,416,7807,814,4702,760,3604
Kevin Stone11,011,74011,011,74011,011,7401
Lauren Fortner11,278,89019,117,6902,242,3503
Marc Borger2,423,5003,265,6001,581,3902
Mark Pickenheim2,784,2503,481,0502,087,4502
Matt Wycoff3,945,4603,945,4603,945,4601
Melissa Good1,684,9001,684,9001,684,9001
Mike Mitchell4,218,9105,911,6602,526,1502
Mike Polisky10,852,82014,581,7403,203,1304
Patrick Pacak5,295,6807,452,1303,139,2202
Paul McGlone12,210,42017,366,7007,054,1422
Rich Wickersham1,901,9001,901,9001,901,9001
Rob Kahr9,653,2109,653,2109,653,2101
Scott Sidley8,024,06010,663,3406,352,1903
Stephanie Traub12,913,68012,913,68012,913,6801
Steve Kapinos38,193,29038,193,29038,193,2901
Steve Ryback2,684,2802,949,8202,418,7402
Thomas Pottjegort3,984,1203,984,1203,984,1201
Tim Murren11,764,23016,757,4006,901,3503
Vic Scelba5,655,4705,655,4705,655,4701
Will Cromarty3,559,8903,559,8903,559,8901

Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell5,427,6405,427,6405,427,6401
Bryan McDonald4,859,1204,859,1204,859,1201
Rob Kahr858,970858,970858,9701
Steve Ryback592,150592,150592,1501

Scooby Doo (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos700,000700,000700,0001
Dan Reynolds15,004,04015,004,04215,004,0421
Fred Butts1,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Tim Murren3,638,1303,638,1303,638,1301

Scooby Doo (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown464,520464,520464,5201
Dan Reynolds1,468,9001,468,9001,468,9001
Fred Butts663,610663,610663,6101
Joseph Landas728,010728,010728,0101
Lauren Fortner3,371,7103,371,7113,371,7111
Liam Chatman603,810603,810603,8101
Mark Pickenheim201,710201,710201,7101

Shadow ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson239,021,870239,021,870239,021,8701
Chris Chatman81,761,98081,761,98081,761,9801
Edan Grossman54,231,10054,231,10054,231,1001
Kevin Stone1,378,016,3801,378,016,3801,378,016,3801
Matt Wycoff211,650,550211,650,550211,650,5501
Mike Mitchell166,220,200166,220,200166,220,2001
Rob Kahr45,720,33045,720,33045,720,3301
Scott Sidley187,350,770187,350,770187,350,7701
Thomas Pottjegort300,014,180300,014,180300,014,1801
Todd Yoder361,304,070361,304,070361,304,0701

Shrek (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora21,716,16021,716,16021,716,1601
Bob Johnson30,558,40030,558,40030,558,4001
Deb Kapke15,211,35015,211,35015,211,3501
Edan Grossman7,194,2907,194,2907,194,2901
Ken Padgett2,747,0402,747,0402,747,0401
Mike Polisky1,493,2401,493,2401,493,2401
Scott Sidley20,979,85020,979,85020,979,8501
Steve Kapinos57,762,82057,762,82057,762,8201
Todd Yoder19,224,45019,224,45019,224,4501

Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson4,974,9804,974,9804,974,9801
Brian Cadwell21,418,55021,418,55021,418,5501
Brian Kapinos18,761,68029,544,0607,979,2902
Bryan Henson25,064,29028,805,13021,323,4502
Dan Reynolds32,387,44054,046,2802,134,3803
David Horner2,052,5602,052,5602,052,5601
Edan Grossman65,699,490152,522,09010,750,3906
Francis Parks12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Gilles Melanson17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
Guy Burnett2,206,6102,206,6102,206,6101
Jeff Lambdin4,802,1605,170,4304,433,8802
Joe Gregory3,225,7503,225,7503,225,7501
Joel Maxfield19,827,74019,827,74019,827,7401
Jose Chong3,728,4003,728,4003,728,4001
Ken Padgett5,633,2509,515,3001,751,1902
Marc Borger6,313,3306,313,3306,313,3301
Mark Pickenheim3,236,6903,236,6903,236,6901
Matt Wycoff4,406,7504,406,7504,406,7501
Mike Mitchell2,970,4302,970,4302,970,4301
Mike Polisky17,527,60030,782,7904,272,4102
Rob Kahr4,176,8204,176,8204,176,8201
Steve Ryback6,454,8206,454,8206,454,8201
Thomas Pottjegort2,332,0902,332,0902,332,0901
Tim Murren27,328,22033,681,01020,975,4302
Tony Stone2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001

Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson10,807,66010,807,66010,807,6601
Brian Cadwell13,881,88013,881,88013,881,8801
Brian Kapinos18,489,22018,489,22018,489,2201
Chris Chatman10,846,14010,846,14010,846,1401
David Barber37,885,00037,885,00037,885,0001
Edan Grossman146,640,210146,640,210146,640,2101
Ken Padgett3,309,3805,373,7601,244,9902
Matt Wycoff3,214,6503,214,6503,214,6501
Rob Kahr15,404,05015,404,05015,404,0501
Roy Dejarnette1,042,7301,042,7301,042,7301
Scott Sidley15,777,68015,777,68015,777,6801
Steve Kapinos30,119,29030,119,29030,119,2901

Sing Along ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman1,4101,4121,4121
Kevin Stone1,9401,9441,9441
Scott Sidley2,6602,6642,6641

South Park (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora59,926,91059,926,91059,926,9101
Bob Johnson44,618,91044,618,91044,618,9101
Brian Cadwell45,883,38045,883,38045,883,3801
Bryan McDonald35,304,55035,304,55035,304,5501
Edan Grossman41,165,66041,165,66041,165,6601
Frank Cueto28,429,29028,429,29028,429,2901
Josh Jurgensen50,418,84050,418,84050,418,8401
Justin Good12,037,47012,037,47012,037,4701
Mark Pickenheim75,697,63075,697,63075,697,6301
Stephanie Traub48,418,90048,418,90048,418,9001

Space Invaders (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper81,26081,25981,2591
Jason Parks330,750330,750330,7501
Roy Dejarnette28,90028,90028,9001
Todd Yoder37,15037,15037,1501

Spiderman ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell21,891,85021,891,85021,891,8501
David Barber35,135,50035,135,50035,135,5001
Harold Toler9,592,3909,592,3909,592,3901
Ken Padgett6,191,0406,191,0406,191,0401
Mike Polisky101,795,890101,795,890101,795,8901
Stephanie Traub10,244,30010,244,30010,244,3001

Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson110,887,900110,887,900110,887,9001
Brian Cadwell101,037,490101,037,490101,037,4901
Edan Grossman98,773,16098,773,16098,773,1601
Stephanie Traub248,536,790248,536,790248,536,7901

Star Trek Next Gen (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1,373,807,3001,373,807,3001,373,807,3001
Brian Cadwell60,546,16060,546,16060,546,1601
Brian Kapinos129,723,010190,210,70064,000,0003
Bryan McDonald81,647,90081,647,90081,647,9001
Chris Chatman74,902,700108,080,68041,724,7102
CJ Brown80,744,00080,744,00080,744,0001
Dan Reynolds451,875,6201,004,954,880170,199,0404
David Barber1,139,404,3301,139,404,3301,139,404,3301
David Horner484,700,000484,700,000484,700,0001
Deb Kapke92,728,410129,812,72055,644,0902
Ed Most354,131,260354,131,260354,131,2601
Edan Grossman823,956,020823,956,020823,956,0201
Francis Parks179,645,380179,645,380179,645,3801
Fred Butts563,358,010913,996,160307,873,8904
Gilles Melanson557,930,810646,032,940458,000,0003
Guy Burnett196,909,070196,909,070196,909,0701
James Daley245,095,460245,095,460245,095,4601
Jeff Lambdin80,270,56080,270,56080,270,5601
Jose Chong223,360,760223,360,760223,360,7601
Justin Good109,547,730109,547,730109,547,7301
Ken Padgett222,477,610699,114,81094,5444
Liam Chatman162,895,510162,895,510162,895,5101
Marc Borger87,837,880108,828,61066,847,1402
Mark Pickenheim118,635,870157,077,51080,194,2352
Matt Wycoff152,841,590152,841,590152,841,5901
Mike Polisky90,407,300117,208,05063,606,5502
Paul McGlone323,042,310323,042,310323,042,3101
Rich Wickersham176,479,770268,945,560102,493,7603
Rob Kahr546,786,100546,786,100546,786,1001
Scott Brody72,864,08072,864,08072,864,0801
Scott Sidley441,930,740853,387,16030,474,3202
Stephanie Traub844,422,540844,422,540844,422,5401
Steve Kapinos440,610,970858,001,32023,220,6102
Steve Ryback336,360,620336,360,620336,360,6201
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001
Tim Murren400,012,400400,012,400400,012,4001
Vic Scelba173,624,050173,624,052173,624,0521
Will Cromarty155,787,600155,787,600155,787,6001

Star Trek Next Gen (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman66,295,58066,295,58066,295,5801
CJ Brown1,355,526,4701,355,526,4701,355,526,4701
Dan Reynolds361,462,860361,462,860361,462,8601
Deb Kapke297,498,580297,498,580297,498,5801
Fred Butts531,479,960531,479,960531,479,9601
James Daley215,181,210215,181,210215,181,2101
Jeff Lambdin135,429,900135,429,900135,429,9001
Joe Gregory210,850,310244,042,930177,657,6802
Joel Maxfield184,556,370258,006,40092,391,0503
Ken Padgett205,487,700205,487,700205,487,7001
Mark Pickenheim30,965,00030,965,00030,965,0001
Mike Mitchell107,000,000107,000,000107,000,0001
Mike Polisky299,955,770299,955,770299,955,7701
Patrick Pacak233,439,330233,439,330233,439,3301
Rich Wickersham96,031,60096,031,60096,031,6001
Tim Murren252,797,660380,759,510124,835,8002

Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,222,033,4101,222,033,4101,222,033,4101
Bob Johnson207,961,930207,961,930207,961,9301
Edan Grossman65,646,49065,646,49065,646,4901
Jose Chong28,067,91028,067,91028,067,9101
Stephanie Traub19,867,13019,867,13019,867,1301
Vic Scelba14,749,53014,749,53014,749,5301

Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,263,369,1301,263,369,1301,263,369,1301
Brian Kapinos173,268,570254,603,80091,933,3302
Edan Grossman326,193,720326,193,720326,193,7201
Francis Parks207,328,760207,328,760207,328,7601
Matt Wycoff252,080,530252,080,530252,080,5301
Paul McGlone368,939,180368,939,180368,939,1801
Rob Kahr102,149,770102,149,770102,149,7701
Roy Dejarnette162,760,390162,760,390162,760,3901
Scott Sidley229,723,900229,723,900229,723,9001
Steve Kapinos353,882,660353,882,660353,882,6601

Star Wars (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson136,415,450136,415,450136,415,4501
Brian Kapinos141,839,690141,839,690141,839,6901
Edan Grossman148,315,950148,315,950148,315,9501
Francis Parks258,429,880258,429,880258,429,8801
Ken Padgett151,757,020151,757,020151,757,0201
Matt Wycoff1,368,115,3001,368,115,3001,368,115,3001
Rob Kahr35,552,20035,552,20035,552,2001
Roy Dejarnette239,886,580239,886,580239,886,5801
Scott Sidley28,338,85028,338,85028,338,8501
Steve Kapinos197,709,430197,709,430197,709,4301

Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson85,509,05085,509,05085,509,0501
Paul McGlone64,603,24064,603,24064,603,2401
Steve Kapinos6,539,5106,539,5106,539,5101

Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke70,939,77070,939,77070,939,7701
Josh Jurgensen11,388,24011,388,24011,388,2401
Mike Polisky20,663,49020,663,49020,663,4901

Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora8,862,5908,862,5908,862,5901
Bob Johnson7,0007,0007,0001
Bryan McDonald14,25014,24714,2471
Jose Chong19,00019,00019,0001
Rob Kahr100,039,290100,039,290100,039,2901
Stephanie Traub26,496,55026,496,55026,496,5501

Star Wars Premium (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson420,623,450557,572,360283,674,5302
Chris Chatman200,096,780200,096,780200,096,7801
CJ Brown167,870,290233,838,880101,565,8703
Edan Grossman442,095,080442,095,080442,095,0801
Guy Burnett78,509,71078,509,71078,509,7101
James Daley209,940,380209,940,380209,940,3801
Jeff Lambdin76,136,53076,136,53076,136,5301
Joe Gregory148,585,640148,585,640148,585,6401
Joel Maxfield350,930,630500,444,670201,416,5902
Jose Chong223,756,410223,756,410223,756,4101
Joseph Landas383,737,040383,737,040383,737,0401
Ken Padgett89,083,73089,083,73089,083,7301
Lauren Fortner317,702,770317,702,770317,702,7701
Mark Pickenheim114,433,810170,104,48058,763,1402
Mike Polisky413,601,000413,601,000413,601,0001
Patrick Pacak228,735,020444,816,63041,053,0503
Stephanie Traub136,307,020136,307,020136,307,0201
Tim Murren694,335,2801,279,757,050108,913,5162

Star Wars Pro (Freddies)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,005,850,7801,005,850,7801,005,850,7801
Chris Chatman351,781,230351,781,230351,781,2301
CJ Brown367,441,270367,441,270367,441,2701
Edan Grossman572,854,190572,854,190572,854,1901
Gilles Melanson758,501,720758,501,720758,501,7201
Joel Maxfield107,844,710107,844,710107,844,7101
Joseph Landas678,451,590678,451,590678,451,5901
Ken Padgett80,901,81080,901,81080,901,8101
Liam Chatman681,889,770681,889,770681,889,7701
Mark Pickenheim132,264,200132,264,200132,264,2001
Patrick Pacak106,803,220106,803,220106,803,2201

Stargate (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos55,622,71055,622,71055,622,7101
Chris Chatman29,072,39029,072,39029,072,3901
CJ Brown39,288,66039,288,66039,288,6601
Deb Kapke234,138,020234,138,020234,138,0201
Gilles Melanson132,747,120132,747,120132,747,1201
James Daley113,274,490113,274,490113,274,4901
Joe Callahan77,532,81077,532,81077,532,8101
Joel Maxfield90,640,38090,640,38090,640,3801
Julie McLaughlin74,975,98074,975,97974,975,9791
Ken Padgett93,250,07093,250,07093,250,0701
Marc Borger117,319,260117,319,260117,319,2601
Mark Pickenheim119,732,320119,732,320119,732,3201
Mike Mitchell234,280,570234,280,570234,280,5701
Patrick Pacak182,458,960182,458,960182,458,9601
Rich Wickersham78,218,75078,218,75078,218,7501

Stern Star Trek (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman4,314,5504,314,5504,314,5501
Edan Grossman74,022,62074,022,62074,022,6201
Ken Padgett13,227,97013,227,97013,227,9701
Rich Wickersham15,119,30015,119,30015,119,3001
Roy Dejarnette25,286,06025,286,06025,286,0601
Scott Brody33,574,96033,574,96033,574,9601
Tony Stone17,098,14017,098,14017,098,1401

Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora11,273,79011,273,79011,273,7901
Brian Cadwell3,995,4703,995,4703,995,4701
Bryan McDonald39,133,22039,133,22039,133,2201
Deb Kapke24,214,59024,214,59024,214,5901
Don Kraper15,305,80015,305,80015,305,8001
Ken Padgett8,288,4408,288,4408,288,4401
Rob Kahr8,235,5108,235,5108,235,5101
Roy Dejarnette76,957,89076,957,89076,957,8901
Steve Ryback24,311,24024,311,24024,311,2401
Todd Yoder52,029,15052,029,15052,029,1501

Stern Star Trek LE (Mark Pickenheim)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos13,218,52014,558,26011,878,7702
Bryan Henson94,316,570119,902,76068,730,3802
CJ Brown18,593,26018,593,26018,593,2601
Dan Reynolds29,022,72029,022,72029,022,7201
David Horner83,929,460117,015,59050,843,3202
Edan Grossman31,257,34042,967,28019,547,3902
Fred Butts57,185,71067,354,40039,992,2403
Gilles Melanson59,956,36061,376,51058,536,2002
Guy Burnett7,890,7807,890,7807,890,7801
Jacob Butts31,623,47031,623,47031,623,4701
Jeff Lambdin23,787,52036,622,70011,126,5903
Joe Gregory10,114,51014,467,8805,761,1402
Joel Maxfield32,536,81048,483,53016,590,0902
Joseph Landas62,628,11062,628,11062,628,1101
Ken Padgett47,223,35091,946,6604,145,6203
Lauren Fortner32,632,99050,706,24014,559,7402
Liam Chatman8,166,2208,166,2208,166,2201
Mark Pickenheim5,839,9305,839,9305,839,9301
Mike Polisky19,984,01032,338,6307,629,3902
Patrick Pacak33,088,96055,304,72010,873,2002
Rich Wickersham46,963,10046,963,10046,963,1001

Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson62,536,33062,536,33062,536,3301
Brian Cadwell14,527,43014,527,43014,527,4301
Bryan Henson97,323,53097,323,53097,323,5301
CJ Brown29,203,95029,203,95029,203,9501
Dan Reynolds38,097,71038,097,71038,097,7101
David Barber113,301,940113,301,940113,301,9401
Deb Kapke27,680,94054,705,7908,041,4003
Edan Grossman150,389,880303,061,93080,824,2406
Francis Parks110,534,030110,534,030110,534,0301
Fred Butts42,687,03078,131,2707,242,7902
Gilles Melanson40,296,03065,871,11010,030,5103
Guy Burnett16,385,44018,720,43014,050,4502
Harold Toler83,299,59083,299,59083,299,5901
Jeff Lambdin59,564,04082,399,47036,728,6002
Joel Maxfield61,784,520109,593,29013,975,7402
Jose Chong61,201,63061,201,63061,201,6301
Joseph Landas54,269,02062,039,33046,498,7102
Josh Jurgensen27,619,92027,619,92027,619,9201
Justin Good35,933,65035,933,65035,933,6501
Ken Padgett17,942,83017,942,83017,942,8301
Lauren Fortner30,175,81030,175,81030,175,8101
Marc Borger22,027,21022,027,21022,027,2101
Mark Pickenheim19,530,23031,205,7105,284,9305
Matt Wycoff97,475,390247,378,36010,909,3903
Melissa Good14,243,62014,243,62014,243,6201
Mike Mitchell41,291,170