Friday Night Translights
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC ()13,400,43019,324,0905,910,5604
AC/DC Premium (Steve's)21,438,310111,510,7704,209,71017
alien ()6,171,3209,530,1603,264,4904
Alien Poker (One up Wicks)419,760832,27052,57011
America's Most Haunted (Herg's)12,795,71088,005,570802,02014
Attack From Mars ()1,686,137,7803,193,932,090275,422,8406
Attack From Mars (BJohnson)1,562,816,9003,564,845,840420,649,2306
Attack From Mars (Herg's)1,973,287,3503,615,245,320728,746,98014
Avatar (Rolands)7,638,67040,147,7501,387,36012
avengers (Yoder's)2,911,0904,266,4301,888,9803
Bally Star Trek (RobT)92,880268,79027,5708
Baywatch (DOH)330,153,700529,903,04088,849,8609
Black Knight (RobT)76,88095,69058,0404
Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)2,054,5706,305,780470,2706
Black Rose (Yoder's)2,687,7304,849,190473,5404
Boomerang (Rolands)88,880138,81052,45012
Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)83,018,500312,622,8004,553,38026
Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's)58,507,160172,335,60022,515,9208
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)8,110,62048,775,5801,282,54016
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)6,108,48018,477,250709,12022
Cactus Canyon (Yoder's)8,010,12024,095,680809,8307
Centaur (BJohnson)532,720724,740240,6606
Centaur (Steve's)890,0305,316,110134,54028
Cherry Bell (BJohnson)288,650573,000137,6006
Circus Voltaire ()5,983,26011,311,6101,145,71010
Congo (Rolands)336,599,180725,480,51094,673,00012
Corvette (Rolands)301,582,480765,202,55051,100,27012
Creature from the black lagoon ()29,670,35068,000,0006,923,1606
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)73,239,180255,514,16015,271,39020
Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)62,191,360244,447,4604,680,88021
Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's)17,406,71025,697,3409,149,9907
Crescendo (Burningman's)2,0204,0045068
Cyclone (Yoder's)657,1901,009,230255,1203
Dealers Choice (Rolands)29,03046,06013,4804
Demolition Man (Mike P)316,793,230675,000,00092,366,0909
Demolition Man (One up Wicks)358,140,9101,348,290,24050,522,56021
Dialed In ()141,730689,21018,98024
Dirty Hairy (Mike P)466,000,000582,000,000381,000,0003
Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)137,359,540433,615,89036,119,2008
Doctor Who (One up Wicks)53,185,590181,954,9301,946,02019
Dr Dude! (MMitchell)3,161,10015,482,230624,81017
Dr Who (BJohnson)60,768,050163,530,9302,223,0503
Dr Who (RobT)79,632,580138,754,1906,880,5603
Earthshaker (MMitchell)3,166,07012,000,000565,10015
Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)811,9603,772,820163,90012
Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT)264,170434,020135,5003
Embryon (BJohnson)168,430455,39026,3509
Family Guy (MMitchell)23,174,73061,281,1307,194,89010
Fathom (BJohnson)473,500939,160165,0103
Fish Tales (DOH)70,882,790295,481,7408,177,7409
Flash Gordon (Steve's)279,520620,24073,61021
Frontier (BJohnson)247,160450,770120,3306
Funhouse (Burningman's)4,574,91017,130,9101,008,55020
Future Spa (One up Wicks)103,060423,88016,68023
Future Spa (Steve's)50,640174,19010,26025
Ghostbusters (MPP)102,727,500633,686,8004,897,13011
GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)108,225,870474,304,2004,258,33012
Guns n Roses (MPP)377,490,0701,041,812,18098,582,88014
Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)36,709,720169,350,9105,105,15024
HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)93,722,600253,102,06012,000,0008
Indiana Jones (MMitchell)179,606,350596,476,26043,362,66013
indiana jones (Yoder's)103,444,160256,799,64027,783,9906
Indy 500 (Rolands)181,241,410623,612,71030,465,8508
Iron Maiden (Herg's)69,340,680198,482,3309,746,89010
Iron Maiden (MMitchell)120,106,260658,488,5806,755,22018
Iron Man (Yoder's)47,256,72090,178,43014,745,9704
Jacks to Open (RobT)740,800959,390484,3703
Jet Spin (Rolands)65,740112,82024,1904
Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)596,459,5601,040,885,240324,036,0406
Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)1,021,974,2401,823,000,000256,541,81012
Jokerz (Mike P)1,558,6202,597,700433,8706
Jungle (EM) (Yoder's)45,27062,65023,7903
Jungle Lord (RobT)120,160171,16048,1503
Jurassic Park (Yoder's)98,091,390142,042,72054,521,5903
Law Man (One up Wicks)38,73079,93017,7008
Lord of the rings ()16,588,75030,500,0005,827,7006
Lord of the Rings ()58,711,760127,771,0301,859,9907
Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)14,283,24027,660,0505,788,3806
Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)21,396,70046,622,1203,151,3308
Lord of the Rings (RobT)11,645,53026,060,8003,139,7207
Lord of the Rings (Steve's)27,167,950101,191,0502,776,37024
LOTR (Yoder's)10,097,13028,944,5902,486,2006
Mata Hari (RobT)116,500363,10018,50010
Maverick (DOH)368,454,1901,386,393,620139,758,25016
Medieval Madness ()11,344,57030,621,300823,88026
Medieval Madness (MMitchell)21,511,52046,628,1201,794,75013
Medieval Madness (RobT)13,040,31032,886,0401,420,55011
Medieval Madness (Yoder's)14,446,89032,271,910799,5704
Metallica (Mike P)29,673,03092,379,0303,460,58012
Metallica Pro (DOH)73,572,010578,554,2702,467,59022
Metallica Pro (Steve's)23,886,470102,741,3201,246,75028
Monopoly ()9,903,33011,596,8508,397,8403
Monster Bash (BJohnson)55,482,880163,072,05016,147,5609
Monster Bash (MPP)17,502,81097,217,2502,811,47014
Monster Bash (Yoder's)64,162,450104,825,56011,345,5904
Mustang (Yoder's)42,789,56095,550,0805,473,4106
Mystery Castle (Yoder's)111,736,960279,132,29016,749,2104
Nascar (DOH)27,435,87062,535,6107,247,8005
NBA Fastbreak ()3778611
Old Chicago (Rolands)49,07090,87028,0808
Paragon (BJohnson)139,420482,08028,4506
Paragon (One up Wicks)64,710136,58020,8108
Paragon (RobT)109,510196,68029,9107
Quicksilver (BJohnson)252,710505,550130,5406
Revenge From Mars (Rolands)71,890,990162,940,02017,244,4408
Road Show ()129,225,770234,302,42066,593,88010
Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's)72,523,480119,624,08045,681,3703
Royal Flush (RobT)43,50080,28010,5604
Safe Cracker ()763,4701,941,500311,2507
Safe Cracker (MPP)829,0102,265,270212,3109
Safe Cracker (Yoder's)346,670697,200147,2006
Scared Stiff (Mike P)10,382,39038,193,2901,901,90012
Shadow ()302,529,1401,378,016,38045,720,33010
Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)14,900,49086,000,0001,751,19011
simpsons pinball party ()3,968,0409,323,5301,240,4003
Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)23,902,100146,640,2101,042,73013
Sing Along ()2,0102,6641,4123
Space Invaders (RobT)119,520330,75028,9004
Spiderman ()30,808,500101,795,8906,191,0406
Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's)498,547,2801,222,033,41065,646,4903
Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)328,451,3801,263,369,13091,933,33011
Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH)259,973,3001,139,404,3307,247,80019
Star Wars (MPP)270,636,0401,368,115,30028,338,85010
Stern Star Trek (MPP)26,091,94074,022,6204,314,5507
Stern Star Trek (Yoder's)48,097,61076,957,89015,305,8003
Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)65,823,080127,722,66010,909,39012
STTNG (MPP)290,654,450836,459,45067,701,6106
Supersonic (One up Wicks)68,010110,11028,1606
Taxi (Herg's)2,539,8605,900,720125,82011
The Addams Family ()47,690,490110,748,110575,41023
The Big Lebowski (Burningman's)3,063,2508,465,110802,67020
The Hobbit (One up Wicks)183,770645,12615,21612
The Shadow (Rolands)140,601,890339,311,98038,730,5508
The Simpsons Pinball Party ()12,719,48033,751,9301,028,01016
The Sopranos (Burningman's)37,166,51087,109,6205,273,39016
Theater of Magic ()413,818,1201,165,123,21941,150,09013
Time 2000 (Burningman's)28,62035,15021,5704
Time Machine (Mike P)2,716,9406,786,980381,5906
Total Nuclear Annihilation ()943,4203,593,44460,56010
TOTAN (Yoder's)2,909,5806,148,940902,5803
Transformers (Yoder's)13,858,43027,037,0606,408,7303
Tron (Herg's)18,245,31068,790,0902,714,48012
Tron Pro (BJohnson)21,754,63085,503,6103,765,02012
Tron Pro (One up Wicks)12,621,74031,300,6502,196,96025
Twilight Zone ()70,708,030150,678,08020,000,70023
twilight zone ()149,924,110283,071,33039,015,4204
Twilight Zone (Herg's)100,041,830322,302,4109,065,42015
Twilight Zone (One up Wicks)107,571,010344,461,6005,677,57012
Twilight Zone (Rolands)102,972,060295,060,89014,223,13012
Twilight Zone (Steve's)78,369,110313,964,04014,287,85027
Twlight Zone (Mike P)167,705,710768,000,00027,398,13015
TX-Sector (Yoder's)463,5301,145,900105,0607
whirlwind ()3,309,6809,177,520668,00012
Whirlwind ()1,002,6701,192,370674,7103
Whirlwind (Herg's)4,165,12016,313,370320,38014
whitewater ()102,658,270281,000,0007,860,6606
Whitewater ()72,932,780326,847,6102,622,2407
Wizard of Oz ()43,480180,3061,95226
Wizard of Oz (MPP)52,470161,6492,83814
Wizard of Oz (RobT)23,33035,07316,5633
World Poker Tour ()19,048,53051,509,6604,870,8006
xmen (Burningman's)17,218,92059,556,1601,193,87016

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC () - AC/DC Premium (Steve's) - Alien Poker (One up Wicks) - America's Most Haunted (Herg's) - Attack From Mars () - Attack From Mars (BJohnson) - Attack From Mars (Herg's) - Avatar (Rolands) - Bally Star Trek (RobT) - Baywatch (DOH) - Black Knight (RobT) - Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks) - Black Rose (Yoder's) - Boomerang (Rolands) - Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH) - Cactus Canyon (Yoder's) - Centaur (BJohnson) - Centaur (Steve's) - Cherry Bell (BJohnson) - Circus Voltaire () - Congo (Rolands) - Corvette (Rolands) - Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH) - Creature from the black lagoon () - Crescendo (Burningman's) - Cyclone (Yoder's) - Dealers Choice (Rolands) - Demolition Man (Mike P) - Demolition Man (One up Wicks) - Dialed In () - Dirty Hairy (Mike P) - Dirty Harry (One up Wicks) - Doctor Who (One up Wicks) - Dr Dude! (MMitchell) - Dr Who (BJohnson) - Dr Who (RobT) - Earthshaker (MMitchell) - Eight Ball Champ (Steve's) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT) - Embryon (BJohnson) - Family Guy (MMitchell) - Fathom (BJohnson) - Fish Tales (DOH) - Flash Gordon (Steve's) - Frontier (BJohnson) - Funhouse (Burningman's) - Future Spa (One up Wicks) - Future Spa (Steve's) - GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson) - Ghostbusters (MPP) - Guns n Roses (MPP) - HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell) - Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's) - Indiana Jones (MMitchell) - Indy 500 (Rolands) - Iron Maiden (Herg's) - Iron Maiden (MMitchell) - Iron Man (Yoder's) - Jacks to Open (RobT) - Jet Spin (Rolands) - Johnny Mnemonic (DOH) - Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P) - Jokerz (Mike P) - Jungle (EM) (Yoder's) - Jungle Lord (RobT) - Jurassic Park (Yoder's) - LOTR (Yoder's) - Law Man (One up Wicks) - Lord of the Rings () - Lord of the Rings (BJohnson) - Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks) - Lord of the Rings (RobT) - Lord of the Rings (Steve's) - Lord of the rings () - Mata Hari (RobT) - Maverick (DOH) - Medieval Madness () - Medieval Madness (MMitchell) - Medieval Madness (RobT) - Medieval Madness (Yoder's) - Metallica (Mike P) - Metallica Pro (DOH) - Metallica Pro (Steve's) - Monopoly () - Monster Bash (BJohnson) - Monster Bash (MPP) - Monster Bash (Yoder's) - Mustang (Yoder's) - Mystery Castle (Yoder's) - NBA Fastbreak () - Nascar (DOH) - Old Chicago (Rolands) - Paragon (BJohnson) - Paragon (One up Wicks) - Paragon (RobT) - Quicksilver (BJohnson) - Revenge From Mars (Rolands) - Road Show () - Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's) - Royal Flush (RobT) - STTNG (MPP) - Safe Cracker () - Safe Cracker (MPP) - Safe Cracker (Yoder's) - Scared Stiff (Mike P) - Shadow () - Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell) - Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH) - Sing Along () - Space Invaders (RobT) - Spiderman () - Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's) - Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH) - Star Wars (MPP) - Stern Star Trek (MPP) - Stern Star Trek (Yoder's) - Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH) - Supersonic (One up Wicks) - TOTAN (Yoder's) - TX-Sector (Yoder's) - Taxi (Herg's) - The Addams Family () - The Big Lebowski (Burningman's) - The Hobbit (One up Wicks) - The Shadow (Rolands) - The Simpsons Pinball Party () - The Sopranos (Burningman's) - Theater of Magic () - Time 2000 (Burningman's) - Time Machine (Mike P) - Total Nuclear Annihilation () - Transformers (Yoder's) - Tron (Herg's) - Tron Pro (BJohnson) - Tron Pro (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone () - Twilight Zone (Herg's) - Twilight Zone (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone (Rolands) - Twilight Zone (Steve's) - Twlight Zone (Mike P) - Whirlwind () - Whirlwind (Herg's) - Whitewater () - Wizard of Oz () - Wizard of Oz (MPP) - Wizard of Oz (RobT) - World Poker Tour () - alien () - avengers (Yoder's) - indiana jones (Yoder's) - simpsons pinball party () - twilight zone () - whirlwind () - whitewater () - xmen (Burningman's)

AC/DC ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Kevin Stone15,017,59015,017,59015,017,5901
Matt Wycoff5,910,5605,910,5605,910,5601
Rich Wickersham19,324,09019,324,09019,324,0901
Thomas Pottjegort13,349,46013,349,46013,349,4601

AC/DC Premium (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,086,71063,511,19026,662,2202
Angela Pecora12,780,94012,780,94012,780,9401
Audrey Bonsignore7,185,3707,185,3707,185,3701
Brian Kapinos5,602,2806,994,8504,209,7102
Edan Grossman111,510,770111,510,770111,510,7701
Francis Parks9,571,24010,380,6008,761,8802
Matt Wycoff17,755,45017,755,45017,755,4501
Mike Polisky11,868,12011,868,12011,868,1201
Rob Kahr28,026,83028,026,83028,026,8301
Roy Dejarnette16,484,98016,484,98016,484,9801
Scott Sidley12,186,94015,621,3708,752,5002
Steve Kapinos6,972,2107,998,6705,945,7502

Alien Poker (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey159,470225,81093,1202
Brian Kapinos460,920502,900418,9402
Dan Quinn122,340122,340122,3401
Francis Parks668,720668,720668,7201
Jason Parks832,270832,270832,2701
Matt Wycoff615,530615,530615,5301
Paul McGlone700,370700,370700,3701
Rob Kahr52,57052,57052,5701
Rob Thomas384,730384,730384,7301

America's Most Haunted (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,229,0203,229,0203,229,0201
Brian Cadwell10,128,29010,128,29010,128,2901
Ed Most1,305,9201,305,9201,305,9201
Edan Grossman2,250,5102,250,5102,250,5101
Francis Parks1,330,1801,330,1801,330,1801
Harold Toler12,001,77012,001,77012,001,7701
Kevin Stone36,914,48036,914,48036,914,4801
Rich Wickersham3,903,4203,903,4203,903,4201
Rob Kahr1,783,0001,783,0001,783,0001
Scott Sidley802,020802,020802,0201
Steph Traub3,417,2403,417,2403,417,2401
Steve Kapinos88,005,57088,005,57088,005,5701
Thomas Pottjegort2,040,3002,040,3002,040,3001
Tony Stone12,028,22012,028,22012,028,2201

Attack From Mars ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell275,422,840275,422,840275,422,8401
David Barber3,074,268,5703,074,268,5703,074,268,5701
Harold Toler3,193,932,0903,193,932,0903,193,932,0901
Ken Padgett657,355,930657,355,930657,355,9301
Mike Polisky1,619,072,0201,619,072,0201,619,072,0201
Steph Traub1,296,775,2101,296,775,2101,296,775,2101

Attack From Mars (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey420,649,230420,649,230420,649,2301
Ken Padgett743,980,470743,980,470743,980,4701
Rob Kahr3,564,845,8403,564,845,8403,564,845,8401
Roy Dejarnette1,770,697,8101,770,697,8101,770,697,8101
Todd Yoder1,949,178,1001,949,178,1011,949,178,1011
Tony Stone927,549,970927,549,970927,549,9701

Attack From Mars (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell3,615,245,3203,615,245,3203,615,245,3201
Brian Kapinos1,175,263,4901,175,263,4901,175,263,4901
Ed Most1,527,415,6101,527,415,6101,527,415,6101
Edan Grossman2,042,157,4302,042,157,4302,042,157,4301
Harold Toler1,809,063,9201,809,063,9201,809,063,9201
Ken Padgett984,814,310984,814,310984,814,3101
Kevin Stone3,439,769,5103,439,769,5103,439,769,5101
Matt Wycoff1,905,212,8701,905,212,8701,905,212,8701
Mike Mitchell1,896,392,9801,896,392,9801,896,392,9801
Rich Wickersham1,957,075,1101,957,075,1101,957,075,1101
Rob Kahr1,440,088,4701,440,088,4701,440,088,4701
Steve Kapinos2,398,760,3202,398,760,3202,398,760,3201
Thomas Pottjegort2,706,016,5702,706,016,5702,706,016,5701
Tony Stone728,746,980728,746,980728,746,9801

Avatar (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey4,339,0904,339,0904,339,0901
Angela Pecora6,915,3806,915,3806,915,3801
Edan Grossman40,147,75040,147,75040,147,7501
Francis Parks1,387,3601,387,3601,387,3601
Gilles Melanson5,395,1605,395,1605,395,1601
Ken Padgett3,389,1803,389,1803,389,1801
Kevin Stone3,033,7103,033,7103,033,7101
Matt Wycoff8,791,4708,791,4708,791,4701
Rob Thomas2,351,6302,351,6302,351,6301
Scott Sidley8,169,1108,169,1108,169,1101
Steve Kapinos3,672,6503,672,6503,672,6501
Tony Stone4,071,5804,071,5804,071,5801

Bally Star Trek (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore130,100130,100130,1001
Don Kraper184,350184,350184,3501
Jason Parks268,790268,790268,7901
Ken Padgett29,38029,38029,3801
Rob Thomas42,58042,58042,5801
Roy Dejarnette27,57027,57027,5701
Todd Yoder30,51030,51030,5101
Tony Stone29,76029,76029,7601

Baywatch (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos244,000,000244,000,000244,000,0001
Edan Grossman184,436,720184,436,720184,436,7201
Francis Parks455,473,280455,473,280455,473,2801
Gilles Melanson511,000,000511,000,000511,000,0001
Harold Toler88,849,86088,849,86088,849,8601
Matt Wycoff529,903,040529,903,040529,903,0401
Rich Wickersham158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Todd Yoder351,629,780351,629,780351,629,7801
Tony Stone448,090,610448,090,610448,090,6101

Black Knight (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore72,20072,20072,2001
Ken Padgett58,04058,04058,0401
Rob Thomas95,69095,69095,6901
Tony Stone81,60081,60081,6001

Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman6,305,7806,305,7806,305,7801
Mike Polisky679,570679,570679,5701
Roy Dejarnette597,290597,290597,2901
Scott Sidley470,270470,270470,2701
Steve Kapinos3,382,6503,382,6503,382,6501
Todd Yoder891,850891,850891,8501

Black Rose (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora4,849,1904,849,1904,849,1901
Brian Kapinos4,382,3204,382,3204,382,3201
Rob Kahr1,045,8801,045,8801,045,8801
Tony Stone473,540473,540473,5401

Boomerang (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey89,24089,24089,2401
Angela Pecora65,90065,90065,9001
Don Kraper63,60063,60063,6001
Edan Grossman71,70071,70071,7001
Jason Parks138,810138,810138,8101
Ken Padgett52,45052,45052,4501
Kevin Stone72,88072,88072,8801
Matt Wycoff97,81097,81097,8101
Rob Kahr114,330114,330114,3301
Rob Thomas105,690105,690105,6901
Roland Joyal103,640103,640103,6401
Tony Stone90,47090,47090,4701

Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey99,875,090183,244,71016,505,4602
Angela Pecora105,618,840105,618,840105,618,8401
Brian Kapinos4,553,3804,553,3804,553,3801
Dan Quinn186,264,200186,264,200186,264,2001
Don Kraper88,546,75088,546,75088,546,7501
Edan Grossman28,197,62028,197,62028,197,6201
Francis Parks47,176,91072,331,43022,022,3802
Gilles Melanson21,156,94029,495,47012,818,4102
Jason Parks52,836,15052,836,15052,836,1501
Mike Polisky59,485,17059,485,17059,485,1701
Paul McGlone241,667,650241,667,650241,667,6501
Rich Wickersham51,477,96051,477,96051,477,9601
Rob Kahr6,910,1406,910,1406,910,1401
Rob Thomas57,579,52057,579,52057,579,5201
Roland Joyal6,583,2806,583,2806,583,2801
Roy Dejarnette9,370,3609,370,3609,370,3601
Scott Sidley217,640,960312,622,800122,659,1202
Steve Kapinos214,498,070241,122,500187,873,6302
Todd Yoder23,493,15035,844,90011,141,3902
Tony Stone11,707,70011,707,70011,707,7001

Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,427,76024,427,76024,427,7601
Brian Kapinos91,785,52091,785,52091,785,5201
Francis Parks27,868,52027,868,52027,868,5201
Gilles Melanson72,479,65072,479,65072,479,6501
Paul McGlone172,335,600172,335,600172,335,6001
Rich Wickersham32,704,70032,704,70032,704,7001
Rob Kahr22,515,92022,515,92022,515,9201
Tony Stone23,939,61023,939,61023,939,6101

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey6,058,6006,058,6006,058,6001
Angela Pecora2,640,5902,640,5902,640,5901
Audrey Bonsignore1,594,6101,594,6101,594,6101
Bob Johnson4,711,7004,711,7004,711,7001
Brian Kapinos10,128,65010,128,65010,128,6501
Edan Grossman20,796,68020,796,68020,796,6801
Jason Parks2,480,0302,480,0302,480,0301
Ken Padgett2,900,8602,900,8602,900,8601
Kevin Stone5,177,9305,177,9305,177,9301
Matt Wycoff1,282,5401,282,5401,282,5401
Rich Wickersham3,628,8603,628,8603,628,8601
Rob Kahr3,070,9503,070,9503,070,9501
Roland Joyal48,775,58048,775,58048,775,5801
Steve Kapinos10,636,34010,636,34010,636,3401
Todd Yoder3,581,2903,581,2903,581,2901
Tony Stone2,304,7102,304,7102,304,7101

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson2,304,5402,304,5402,304,5401
Brian Kapinos5,465,3506,300,0004,630,7002
Chris Chatman709,120709,120709,1201
Ed Most2,936,2302,936,2302,936,2301
Edan Grossman1,890,3201,890,3201,890,3201
Francis Parks9,447,8309,447,8309,447,8301
Gilles Melanson9,034,96014,800,0003,269,9202
Ken Padgett4,415,9904,415,9904,415,9901
Matt Wycoff7,670,7707,670,7707,670,7701
Mike Polisky4,391,8904,391,8904,391,8901
Rich Wickersham9,900,0009,900,0009,900,0001
Rob Kahr1,337,1901,337,1901,337,1901
Roy Dejarnette3,061,8303,061,8303,061,8301
Scott Brody4,591,1404,591,1404,591,1401
Scott Sidley5,672,9809,640,3901,705,5702
Steph Traub17,802,48017,802,48017,802,4801
Steve Kapinos10,826,33018,477,2503,175,4102
Thomas Pottjegort1,927,8801,927,8801,927,8801

Cactus Canyon (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper24,095,68024,095,68024,095,6801
Francis Parks5,713,3005,713,3005,713,3001
Gilles Melanson9,973,0709,973,0709,973,0701
Paul McGlone4,044,3704,044,3704,044,3701
Rich Wickersham809,830809,830809,8301
Roy Dejarnette8,192,0308,192,0308,192,0301
Todd Yoder3,242,5903,242,5903,242,5901

Centaur (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos653,590653,590653,5901
Ed Most724,740724,740724,7401
Francis Parks240,660240,660240,6601
Gilles Melanson484,670484,670484,6701
Mike Polisky571,100571,100571,1001
Scott Brody521,570521,570521,5701

Centaur (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey191,560191,560191,5601
Angela Pecora1,396,3401,396,3401,396,3401
Bob Johnson750,2201,158,280342,1502
Brian Kapinos1,637,5102,929,780345,2302
CJ Brown476,150476,150476,1501
Dan Quinn1,025,2801,025,2801,025,2801
Don Kraper1,061,9101,061,9101,061,9101
Francis Parks134,540134,540134,5401
Gilles Melanson304,380311,140297,6202
Jason Parks170,030170,030170,0301
Ken Padgett137,080137,080137,0801
Kevin Stone1,781,7001,781,7001,781,7001
Matt Wycoff317,570317,570317,5701
Paul McGlone5,316,1105,316,1105,316,1101
Rich Wickersham1,276,7001,356,0501,197,3502
Rob Kahr327,100327,100327,1001
Rob Thomas699,700699,700699,7001
Roland Joyal141,670141,670141,6701
Roy Dejarnette230,350264,160196,5302
Scott Sidley2,542,7802,542,7802,542,7801
Steve Kapinos344,180344,180344,1801
Tony Stone229,410293,730165,0802

Cherry Bell (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora236,000236,000236,0001
Bob Johnson137,600137,600137,6001
CJ Brown221,000221,000221,0001
Rob Kahr331,600331,600331,6001
Roy Dejarnette232,700232,700232,7001
Todd Yoder573,000573,000573,0001

Circus Voltaire ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson8,094,6608,094,6608,094,6601
Brian Cadwell4,544,4304,544,4304,544,4301
Chris Chatman3,317,7303,317,7303,317,7301
Harold Toler1,145,7101,145,7101,145,7101
Matt Wycoff9,550,5109,550,5109,550,5101
Mike Mitchell2,238,7902,238,7902,238,7901
Rob Kahr4,310,2104,310,2104,310,2101
Steph Traub7,506,7507,506,7507,506,7501
Thomas Pottjegort11,311,61011,311,61011,311,6101
Todd Yoder7,812,2207,812,2207,812,2201

Congo (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey94,673,00094,673,00094,673,0001
Audrey Bonsignore235,345,760235,345,760235,345,7601
Brian Kapinos404,185,810404,185,810404,185,8101
Dan Quinn504,338,270504,338,270504,338,2701
Edan Grossman555,777,170555,777,170555,777,1701
Francis Parks240,344,810240,344,810240,344,8101
Gilles Melanson318,966,420318,966,421318,966,4211
Kevin Stone725,480,510725,480,510725,480,5101
Rob Thomas123,510,590123,510,590123,510,5901
Scott Sidley530,363,240530,363,240530,363,2401
Steve Kapinos188,646,290188,646,290188,646,2901
Todd Yoder117,558,250117,558,250117,558,2501

Corvette (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora398,635,970398,635,970398,635,9701
Audrey Bonsignore66,446,00066,446,00066,446,0001
Brian Kapinos365,866,910365,866,910365,866,9101
Dan Quinn194,481,250194,481,250194,481,2501
Don Kraper569,377,960569,377,960569,377,9601
Jason Parks276,989,660276,989,660276,989,6601
Ken Padgett150,437,280150,437,280150,437,2801
Matt Wycoff765,202,550765,202,550765,202,5501
Rob Kahr51,100,27051,100,27051,100,2701
Roland Joyal210,420,370210,420,370210,420,3701
Todd Yoder495,583,000495,583,000495,583,0001
Tony Stone74,448,52074,448,52074,448,5201

Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper13,095,60013,095,60013,095,6001
Francis Parks14,341,32014,341,32014,341,3201
Gilles Melanson9,149,9909,149,9909,149,9901
Paul McGlone16,366,07016,366,06816,366,0681
Rich Wickersham18,735,20018,735,20018,735,2001
Roy Dejarnette25,697,34025,697,34025,697,3401
Todd Yoder24,461,48024,461,48024,461,4801

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey131,833,120131,833,120131,833,1201
Bob Johnson45,363,62045,363,62045,363,6201
Brian Kapinos38,263,13038,263,13038,263,1301
Dan Quinn34,875,17034,875,17034,875,1701
Don Kraper130,846,060130,846,060130,846,0601
Francis Parks31,935,83031,935,83031,935,8301
Gilles Melanson64,152,71064,152,71064,152,7101
Jason Parks15,271,39015,271,39015,271,3901
Ken Padgett35,551,39035,551,39035,551,3901
Kevin Stone255,514,160255,514,160255,514,1601
Matt Wycoff22,448,67022,448,67022,448,6701
Paul McGlone63,663,92063,663,92063,663,9201
Rob Kahr93,327,73093,327,73093,327,7301
Rob Thomas27,529,25027,529,25027,529,2501
Roland Joyal34,849,27034,849,27034,849,2701
Roy Dejarnette29,260,83029,260,83029,260,8301
Scott Sidley24,179,69024,179,69024,179,6901
Steve Kapinos121,786,150121,786,150121,786,1501
Todd Yoder211,756,790211,756,790211,756,7901
Tony Stone52,374,62052,374,62052,374,6201

Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson32,029,69032,029,69032,029,6901
Brian Cadwell61,344,52061,344,52061,344,5201
David Barber60,703,24060,703,24060,703,2401
Ed Most42,703,06042,703,06042,703,0601
Edan Grossman205,431,490244,447,460166,415,5102
Francis Parks72,295,750128,697,89015,893,6002
Gilles Melanson4,680,8804,680,8804,680,8801
Harold Toler46,328,83046,328,83046,328,8301
Ken Padgett44,851,83044,851,83044,851,8301
Matt Wycoff103,151,580103,205,560103,097,5902
Mike Polisky8,798,9008,798,9008,798,9001
Roy Dejarnette27,725,69027,725,69027,725,6901
Scott Brody38,188,96038,188,96038,188,9601
Scott Sidley77,734,66077,734,66077,734,6601
Steph Traub24,333,31024,333,31024,333,3101
Steve Kapinos40,450,15040,450,15040,450,1501
Todd Yoder10,839,23010,839,23010,839,2301
Tony Stone23,547,99023,547,99023,547,9901

Creature from the black lagoon ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell31,414,61031,414,61031,414,6101
Gilles Melanson19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Harold Toler37,684,32037,684,32037,684,3201
Steph Traub6,923,1606,923,1606,923,1601
Steve Kapinos68,000,00068,000,00068,000,0001
Tony Stone15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001

Crescendo (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9469469461
Audrey Bonsignore1,3001,2951,2951
Dan Quinn5935935931
Edan Grossman5065065061
Paul McGlone2,5102,5062,5061
Rich Wickersham2,6802,6812,6811
Rob Thomas3,6303,6263,6261
Scott Sidley4,0004,0044,0041

Cyclone (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper707,210707,210707,2101
Roy Dejarnette255,120255,120255,1201
Todd Yoder1,009,2301,009,2301,009,2301

Dealers Choice (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks13,48013,48013,4801
Gilles Melanson23,01023,01023,0101
Scott Sidley33,55033,55033,5501
Steve Kapinos46,06046,06046,0601

Demolition Man (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson234,223,190234,223,190234,223,1901
Ed Most202,000,000202,000,000202,000,0001
Gilles Melanson675,000,000675,000,000675,000,0001
Harold Toler122,194,540122,194,540122,194,5401
Ken Padgett92,366,09092,366,09092,366,0901
Kevin Stone560,000,000560,000,000560,000,0001
Scott Sidley111,737,680111,737,680111,737,6801
Steve Kapinos580,967,390580,967,390580,967,3901
Thomas Pottjegort272,650,150272,650,146272,650,1461

Demolition Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora270,865,720270,865,720270,865,7201
Audrey Bonsignore78,636,82078,636,82078,636,8201
Brian Kapinos423,852,070423,852,070423,852,0701
Ed Most385,061,820385,061,820385,061,8201
Gilles Melanson888,332,0601,348,290,240428,373,8702
Ken Padgett355,425,030355,425,030355,425,0301
Kevin Stone291,134,770291,134,770291,134,7701
Matt Wycoff920,650,850920,650,850920,650,8501
Mike Polisky85,153,73085,153,73085,153,7301
Paul McGlone303,278,450501,696,290104,860,6002
Rich Wickersham645,514,830819,957,680471,071,9702
Rob Kahr56,715,47056,715,47056,715,4701
Scott Brody50,522,56050,522,56050,522,5601
Scott Sidley262,902,340262,902,340262,902,3401
Todd Yoder196,342,300257,304,200135,380,3902
Tony Stone136,551,370194,506,56078,596,1702

Dialed In ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey92,78092,78092,7801
Bob Johnson156,050156,050156,0501
Brian Cadwell23,16023,16023,1601
Brian Kapinos48,23048,23048,2301
Chris Chatman23,44023,44023,4401
Ed Most63,34078,04048,6302
Edan Grossman202,970202,970202,9701
Francis Parks98,590171,35025,8302
Gilles Melanson85,90085,90085,9001
Ken Padgett37,04045,29028,7802
Matt Wycoff33,82033,82033,8201
Mike Polisky82,11082,11082,1101
Rich Wickersham559,200559,200559,2001
Roy Dejarnette107,750107,750107,7501
Scott Brody82,330137,13027,5302
Scott Sidley689,210689,210689,2101
Steph Traub67,77067,77067,7701
Steve Kapinos323,790476,500171,0702
Tony Stone18,98018,98018,9801

Dirty Hairy (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most381,000,000381,000,000381,000,0001
Gilles Melanson435,000,000435,000,000435,000,0001
Kevin Stone582,000,000582,000,000582,000,0001

Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,867,43039,867,43039,867,4301
Don Kraper244,432,740244,432,740244,432,7401
Francis Parks138,353,030138,353,030138,353,0301
Kevin Stone433,615,890433,615,890433,615,8901
Rich Wickersham100,660,160100,660,160100,660,1601
Rob Kahr36,119,20036,119,20036,119,2001
Roland Joyal48,223,56048,223,56048,223,5601
Steve Kapinos57,604,34057,604,34057,604,3401

Doctor Who (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey9,533,5409,533,5409,533,5401
Angela Pecora2,105,1002,105,1002,105,1001
Audrey Bonsignore139,194,230139,194,230139,194,2301
Brian Kapinos44,743,47055,848,20033,638,7402
Francis Parks12,139,24012,139,24012,139,2401
Gilles Melanson178,793,050181,954,930175,631,1602
Kevin Stone39,701,25039,701,25039,701,2501
Matt Wycoff13,407,23013,407,23013,407,2301
Paul McGlone69,075,380131,325,9806,824,7802
Rich Wickersham30,416,36052,619,6108,213,1102
Rob Kahr56,109,490107,706,8004,512,1702
Scott Sidley26,271,47026,271,47126,271,4711
Todd Yoder1,946,0201,946,0201,946,0201
Tony Stone7,952,5707,952,5707,952,5701

Dr Dude! (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most772,140772,140772,1401
Edan Grossman15,482,23015,482,23015,482,2301
Francis Parks2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Gilles Melanson1,318,8501,318,8501,318,8501
Harold Toler1,454,6101,454,6101,454,6101
Ken Padgett2,643,0302,643,0302,643,0301
Kevin Stone672,600672,600672,6001
Mike Mitchell1,407,7301,407,7301,407,7301
Mike Polisky1,956,7301,956,7301,956,7301
Rich Wickersham1,323,5501,323,5501,323,5501
Scott Brody1,800,4201,800,4201,800,4201
Scott Sidley15,351,58015,351,58015,351,5801
Steph Traub690,200690,200690,2001
Steve Kapinos1,362,5501,362,5501,362,5501
Thomas Pottjegort2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Todd Yoder624,810624,810624,8101
Tony Stone1,698,7301,698,7301,698,7301

Dr Who (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos2,223,0502,223,0502,223,0501
Francis Parks16,550,16016,550,16016,550,1601
Scott Brody163,530,930163,530,930163,530,9301

Dr Who (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey138,754,190138,754,190138,754,1901
Francis Parks6,880,5606,880,5606,880,5601
Steve Kapinos93,263,00093,263,00093,263,0001

Earthshaker (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,899,6203,899,6203,899,6201
Brian Cadwell1,709,1401,709,1401,709,1401
Brian Kapinos662,860662,860662,8601
Edan Grossman12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Francis Parks2,570,7202,570,7202,570,7201
Gilles Melanson5,020,0205,020,0205,020,0201
Harold Toler2,244,1202,244,1202,244,1201
Kevin Stone2,724,3802,724,3802,724,3801
Mike Mitchell565,100565,100565,1001
Rich Wickersham1,511,3001,511,3001,511,3001
Rob Kahr4,338,6604,338,6604,338,6601
Scott Brody1,015,6001,015,6001,015,6001
Scott Sidley5,318,0605,318,0605,318,0601
Steph Traub1,228,6101,228,6101,228,6101
Tony Stone2,682,8002,682,8002,682,8001

Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora230,980230,980230,9801
Bob Johnson167,370167,370167,3701
CJ Brown1,422,1501,422,1501,422,1501
Edan Grossman246,320246,320246,3201
Ken Padgett870,390870,390870,3901
Mike Polisky889,580889,580889,5801
Rich Wickersham243,870243,870243,8701
Rob Kahr271,330271,330271,3301
Scott Brody163,900163,900163,9001
Scott Sidley435,780435,780435,7801
Steve Kapinos3,772,8203,772,8203,772,8201
Todd Yoder1,028,9801,028,9801,028,9801

Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman434,020434,020434,0201
Rob Kahr135,500135,500135,5001
Scott Sidley223,000223,000223,0001

Embryon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora142,580142,580142,5801
Bob Johnson134,560134,560134,5601
CJ Brown70,81070,81070,8101
Ed Most164,080164,080164,0801
Edan Grossman213,900213,900213,9001
Gilles Melanson26,35026,35026,3501
Mike Polisky96,83096,83096,8301
Scott Sidley455,390455,390455,3901
Steve Kapinos211,410211,410211,4101

Family Guy (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson34,337,88034,337,88034,337,8801
Brian Cadwell8,089,9208,089,9208,089,9201
Brian Kapinos18,763,76018,763,76018,763,7601
Ed Most61,281,13061,281,13061,281,1301
Mike Mitchell19,594,96019,594,96019,594,9601
Rob Kahr45,449,66045,449,66045,449,6601
Scott Brody8,001,4208,001,4208,001,4201
Steph Traub7,194,8907,194,8907,194,8901
Steve Kapinos15,924,77015,924,77015,924,7701
Todd Yoder13,108,88013,108,88013,108,8801

Fathom (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora165,010165,010165,0101
Bob Johnson939,160939,160939,1601
CJ Brown316,340316,340316,3401

Fish Tales (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos9,400,0009,400,0009,400,0001
Edan Grossman11,569,74011,569,74011,569,7401
Francis Parks10,267,57010,267,57010,267,5701
Gilles Melanson115,800,000115,800,000115,800,0001
Harold Toler8,177,7408,177,7408,177,7401
Rich Wickersham17,500,00017,500,00017,500,0001
Scott Sidley295,481,740295,481,740295,481,7401
Steve Kapinos103,673,850103,673,850103,673,8501
Thomas Pottjegort66,074,51066,074,51066,074,5101

Flash Gordon (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey232,070232,070232,0701
Angela Pecora620,240620,240620,2401
Audrey Bonsignore241,440241,440241,4401
Brian Kapinos184,110184,110184,1101
Francis Parks249,320249,320249,3201
Gilles Melanson167,700261,78073,6102
Jason Parks215,790215,790215,7901
Kevin Stone416,430416,430416,4301
Matt Wycoff476,960476,960476,9601
Mike Polisky217,320217,320217,3201
Paul McGlone525,500525,500525,5001
Rich Wickersham342,060342,060342,0601
Rob Kahr352,730352,730352,7301
Rob Thomas128,360128,360128,3601
Roy Dejarnette243,420280,550206,2802
Scott Sidley76,46076,46076,4601
Steve Kapinos241,230241,230241,2301
Tony Stone263,860403,900123,8102

Frontier (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos120,330120,330120,3301
Edan Grossman231,900231,900231,9001
Francis Parks313,280313,280313,2801
Scott Brody450,770450,770450,7701
Scott Sidley173,010173,010173,0101
Steve Kapinos193,680193,680193,6801

Funhouse (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey5,358,6305,358,6305,358,6301
Angela Pecora1,579,9701,579,9701,579,9701
Audrey Bonsignore5,179,0705,179,0705,179,0701
Dan Quinn3,702,8803,702,8803,702,8801
Don Kraper1,251,6601,251,6601,251,6601
Edan Grossman5,602,4005,602,4005,602,4001
Francis Parks7,049,9507,049,9507,049,9501
Gilles Melanson4,715,7604,715,7604,715,7601
Jason Parks2,371,5402,371,5402,371,5401
Ken Padgett1,676,4401,676,4401,676,4401
Paul McGlone17,130,91017,130,91017,130,9101
Rich Wickersham1,376,8701,376,8701,376,8701
Rob Kahr6,579,6206,579,6206,579,6201
Rob Thomas1,282,7701,282,7701,282,7701
Roland Joyal9,277,0409,277,0409,277,0401
Roy Dejarnette7,472,7207,472,7207,472,7201
Scott Sidley4,147,9604,147,9604,147,9601
Steve Kapinos1,008,5501,008,5501,008,5501
Todd Yoder1,828,3201,828,3201,828,3201
Tony Stone2,905,2002,905,2002,905,2001

Future Spa (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,98042,98042,9801
Angela Pecora256,290423,88088,6902
Dan Quinn50,03050,03050,0301
Ed Most297,180297,180297,1801
Edan Grossman70,340124,00016,6802
Gilles Melanson145,050167,610122,4802
Ken Padgett42,86052,36033,3602
Paul McGlone76,90076,90076,9001
Rich Wickersham35,32035,31635,3161
Rob Thomas112,650112,650112,6501
Roy Dejarnette48,48060,20036,7502
Scott Brody45,99045,99045,9901
Scott Sidley77,04082,32071,7602
Steve Kapinos110,240110,240110,2401
Todd Yoder92,27092,27092,2701
Tony Stone113,310118,240108,3702

Future Spa (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,53020,53020,5301
Angela Pecora23,06023,06023,0601
Audrey Bonsignore16,34016,34016,3401
Bob Johnson10,33010,33010,3301
Brian Kapinos15,45015,45015,4501
Dan Quinn82,37082,37082,3701
Don Kraper56,72056,72056,7201
Edan Grossman26,16033,82018,5002
Francis Parks28,21028,21028,2101
Gilles Melanson53,92053,92053,9201
Jason Parks117,260117,260117,2601
Kevin Stone29,78029,78029,7801
Matt Wycoff30,49030,49030,4901
Paul McGlone49,95049,95049,9501
Rich Wickersham78,65078,65078,6501
Rob Kahr82,64082,64082,6401
Rob Thomas58,80058,80058,8001
Roland Joyal81,67081,67081,6701
Roy Dejarnette29,80029,80029,8001
Scott Brody10,26010,26010,2601
Scott Sidley174,190174,190174,1901
Steve Kapinos79,46079,46079,4601
Todd Yoder55,41055,41055,4101
Tony Stone28,41028,41028,4101

GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey66,210,58066,210,58066,210,5801
Brian Kapinos74,517,27074,517,27074,517,2701
Edan Grossman98,371,91098,371,91098,371,9101
Francis Parks474,304,200474,304,200474,304,2001
Ken Padgett4,258,3304,258,3304,258,3301
Rob Kahr18,694,28018,694,28018,694,2801
Roy Dejarnette26,746,37026,746,37026,746,3701
Scott Brody67,887,98067,887,98067,887,9801
Scott Sidley308,590,610308,590,610308,590,6101
Steve Kapinos84,771,03084,771,03084,771,0301
Todd Yoder42,340,10042,340,10042,340,1001
Tony Stone32,017,78032,017,78032,017,7801

Ghostbusters (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson42,904,81042,904,81042,904,8101
Brian Kapinos31,902,68031,902,68031,902,6801
Chris Chatman4,897,1304,897,1304,897,1301
Francis Parks633,686,800633,686,800633,686,8001
Matt Wycoff10,005,43010,005,43010,005,4301
Rich Wickersham18,422,74018,422,74018,422,7401
Rob Kahr232,235,600232,235,600232,235,6001
Scott Brody66,908,63066,908,63066,908,6301
Scott Sidley25,650,70025,650,70025,650,7001
Steve Kapinos38,202,11038,202,11038,202,1101
Tony Stone25,185,88025,185,88025,185,8801

Guns n Roses (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey185,789,540185,789,540185,789,5401
Angela Pecora645,587,370645,587,370645,587,3701
Bob Johnson227,170,030227,170,030227,170,0301
Brian Kapinos529,143,310529,143,310529,143,3101
Chris Chatman98,582,88098,582,88098,582,8801
Edan Grossman251,685,920251,685,920251,685,9201
Francis Parks247,972,000247,972,000247,972,0001
Ken Padgett328,156,050328,156,050328,156,0501
Matt Wycoff1,041,812,1801,041,812,1801,041,812,1801
Rich Wickersham271,053,450271,053,450271,053,4501
Roy Dejarnette360,868,630360,868,630360,868,6301
Scott Brody306,637,300306,637,300306,637,3001
Todd Yoder582,580,260582,580,260582,580,2601
Tony Stone207,822,090207,822,090207,822,0901

HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman95,000,00095,000,00095,000,0001
Francis Parks122,000,000122,000,000122,000,0001
Gilles Melanson24,000,00024,000,00024,000,0001
Harold Toler24,574,67024,574,67024,574,6701
Kevin Stone186,619,310186,619,310186,619,3101
Rich Wickersham32,484,78032,484,78032,484,7801
Scott Sidley253,102,060253,102,060253,102,0601
Tony Stone12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001

Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,814,55021,814,55021,814,5501
Angela Pecora13,118,57013,118,57013,118,5701
Audrey Bonsignore13,561,27013,561,27013,561,2701
Bob Johnson14,196,29014,196,29014,196,2901
CJ Brown5,105,1505,105,1505,105,1501
Edan Grossman36,935,54052,600,27021,270,8102
Francis Parks39,722,68039,722,68039,722,6801
Gilles Melanson43,616,84043,616,84043,616,8401
Jason Parks21,287,59021,287,59021,287,5901
Kevin Stone53,327,70053,327,70053,327,7001
Matt Wycoff36,162,75036,162,75036,162,7501
Mike Polisky32,602,41032,602,41032,602,4101
Paul McGlone70,012,53070,012,53070,012,5301
Rich Wickersham50,315,56087,882,98012,748,1302
Rob Kahr24,160,45024,160,45024,160,4501
Rob Thomas13,442,25013,442,25013,442,2501
Roy Dejarnette13,510,46013,510,46013,510,4601
Scott Brody41,293,54041,293,54041,293,5401
Scott Sidley169,350,910169,350,910169,350,9101
Steve Kapinos49,138,22049,138,22049,138,2201
Todd Yoder11,449,76011,449,76011,449,7601
Tony Stone19,657,04019,657,04019,657,0401

Indiana Jones (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most496,911,280496,911,280496,911,2801
Harold Toler240,908,660240,908,660240,908,6601
Ken Padgett43,362,66043,362,66043,362,6601
Kevin Stone98,422,20098,422,20098,422,2001
Mike Mitchell142,408,730142,408,730142,408,7301
Mike Polisky78,051,64078,051,64078,051,6401
Rich Wickersham89,197,30089,197,30089,197,3001
Scott Brody53,740,09053,740,09053,740,0901
Scott Sidley596,476,260596,476,260596,476,2601
Steph Traub78,431,30078,431,30078,431,3001
Steve Kapinos203,716,250203,716,250203,716,2501
Thomas Pottjegort85,304,41085,304,41085,304,4101
Todd Yoder127,951,760127,951,760127,951,7601

Indy 500 (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore283,280,140283,280,140283,280,1401
Brian Kapinos30,465,85030,465,85030,465,8501
Dan Quinn121,072,480121,072,480121,072,4801
Don Kraper206,515,520206,515,520206,515,5201
Jason Parks32,571,33032,571,33032,571,3301
Rob Kahr49,735,01049,735,01049,735,0101
Roland Joyal623,612,710623,612,710623,612,7101
Todd Yoder102,678,270102,678,270102,678,2701

Iron Maiden (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos36,660,90036,660,90036,660,9001
Ed Most198,482,330198,482,330198,482,3301
Edan Grossman71,729,11071,729,11071,729,1101
Ken Padgett24,968,92024,968,92024,968,9201
Kevin Stone77,218,04077,218,04077,218,0401
Matt Wycoff9,746,8909,746,8909,746,8901
Mike Mitchell49,534,62049,534,62049,534,6201
Rob Kahr138,319,710138,319,710138,319,7101
Steve Kapinos75,346,38075,346,38075,346,3801
Thomas Pottjegort11,399,94011,399,94011,399,9401

Iron Maiden (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson6,755,2206,755,2206,755,2201
Brian Cadwell250,899,170250,899,170250,899,1701
Brian Kapinos31,807,70031,807,70031,807,7001
Ed Most123,369,340123,369,340123,369,3401
Edan Grossman160,042,000160,042,000160,042,0001
Francis Parks8,800,0008,800,0008,800,0001
Gilles Melanson47,262,34047,262,34047,262,3401
Harold Toler162,118,090162,118,090162,118,0901
Ken Padgett85,843,78085,843,78085,843,7801
Kevin Stone11,229,99011,229,99011,229,9901
Mike Polisky232,668,870232,668,870232,668,8701
Rich Wickersham15,621,66015,621,66015,621,6601
Rob Kahr9,792,8409,792,8409,792,8401
Scott Sidley10,805,11010,805,11010,805,1101
Steve Kapinos658,488,580658,488,580658,488,5801
Thomas Pottjegort175,990,770175,990,770175,990,7701
Todd Yoder157,877,390157,877,390157,877,3901
Tony Stone12,539,83012,539,83012,539,8301

Iron Man (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks18,883,21018,883,21018,883,2101
Gilles Melanson14,745,97014,745,97014,745,9701
Paul McGlone90,178,43090,178,43090,178,4301
Rich Wickersham65,219,27065,219,27065,219,2701

Jacks to Open (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman778,630778,630778,6301
Rob Kahr959,390959,390959,3901
Scott Sidley484,370484,370484,3701

Jet Spin (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper73,31073,31073,3101
Jason Parks52,63052,63052,6301
Rob Kahr24,19024,19024,1901
Roland Joyal112,820112,820112,8201

Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos562,000,000562,000,000562,000,0001
Gilles Melanson585,000,000585,000,000585,000,0001
Rich Wickersham660,000,000660,000,000660,000,0001
Scott Sidley1,040,885,2401,040,885,2401,040,885,2401
Steve Kapinos406,836,050406,836,050406,836,0501
Thomas Pottjegort324,036,040324,036,040324,036,0401

Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson311,736,010311,736,010311,736,0101
Brian Cadwell1,777,474,7101,777,474,7101,777,474,7101
Ed Most812,000,000812,000,000812,000,0001
Francis Parks1,806,846,2901,806,846,2901,806,846,2901
Gilles Melanson949,000,000949,000,000949,000,0001
Harold Toler1,107,767,0301,107,767,0301,107,767,0301
Ken Padgett651,560,100651,560,100651,560,1001
Kevin Stone1,823,000,0001,823,000,0001,823,000,0001
Mike Polisky256,541,810256,541,810256,541,8101
Rich Wickersham931,326,300931,326,300931,326,3001
Rob Kahr457,248,480457,248,480457,248,4801
Steph Traub1,379,190,2001,379,190,2001,379,190,2001

Jokerz (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell2,597,7002,597,7002,597,7001
Francis Parks1,545,8001,545,8001,545,8001
Mike Polisky2,282,9402,282,9402,282,9401
Rich Wickersham1,275,4701,275,4701,275,4701
Rob Kahr1,215,9201,215,9201,215,9201
Steph Traub433,870433,870433,8701

Jungle (EM) (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas23,79023,79023,7901
Scott Sidley62,65062,65062,6501
Steve Kapinos49,36049,36049,3601

Jungle Lord (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman171,160171,160171,1601
Rob Kahr141,170141,170141,1701
Scott Sidley48,15048,15048,1501

Jurassic Park (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas54,521,59054,521,59054,521,5901
Scott Sidley97,709,85097,709,85097,709,8501
Steve Kapinos142,042,720142,042,720142,042,7201

LOTR (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,617,8808,617,8808,617,8801
Audrey Bonsignore3,352,2903,352,2903,352,2901
Bob Johnson9,846,2009,846,2009,846,2001
Edan Grossman28,944,59028,944,59028,944,5901
Jason Parks7,335,6307,335,6307,335,6301
Ken Padgett2,486,2002,486,2002,486,2001

Law Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora41,92041,92041,9201
Audrey Bonsignore24,19024,19024,1901
Edan Grossman17,70017,70017,7001
Ken Padgett33,61033,61033,6101
Kevin Stone23,26023,26023,2601
Rich Wickersham53,91053,91053,9101
Rob Kahr35,29035,29035,2901
Roy Dejarnette79,93079,93079,9301

Lord of the Rings ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most49,623,39049,623,39049,623,3901
Edan Grossman92,875,20092,875,20092,875,2001
Francis Parks127,771,030127,771,030127,771,0301
Scott Brody1,859,9901,859,9901,859,9901
Steph Traub6,645,0606,645,0606,645,0601
Steve Kapinos124,461,010124,461,010124,461,0101
Tony Stone7,746,6707,746,6707,746,6701

Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,325,17020,325,17020,325,1701
Angela Pecora9,668,9809,668,9809,668,9801
Bob Johnson27,660,05027,660,05027,660,0501
CJ Brown5,788,3805,788,3805,788,3801
Ken Padgett12,910,20012,910,20012,910,2001
Tony Stone9,346,6709,346,6709,346,6701

Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora22,235,25022,235,25022,235,2501
Ed Most19,672,04019,672,04019,672,0401
Edan Grossman46,622,12046,622,12046,622,1201
Ken Padgett4,364,2205,577,1103,151,3302
Roy Dejarnette38,812,58038,812,58038,812,5801
Scott Brody26,952,52026,952,52026,952,5201
Tony Stone8,150,6208,150,6208,150,6201

Lord of the Rings (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey26,060,80026,060,80026,060,8001
Audrey Bonsignore17,561,47017,561,47017,561,4701
Francis Parks5,072,3705,072,3705,072,3701
Ken Padgett8,178,6508,178,6508,178,6501
Rob Thomas10,259,55010,259,55010,259,5501
Steve Kapinos11,246,12011,246,12011,246,1201
Tony Stone3,139,7203,139,7203,139,7201

Lord of the Rings (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,099,37074,173,94016,024,8002
Angela Pecora4,312,5605,370,7103,254,4002
Audrey Bonsignore33,309,11033,309,11033,309,1101
Bob Johnson23,129,52023,129,52023,129,5201
Brian Kapinos9,473,6409,473,6409,473,6401
Dan Quinn8,051,0108,051,0108,051,0101
Don Kraper25,292,91025,292,91025,292,9101
Edan Grossman40,381,05071,801,3908,960,7102
Francis Parks18,394,36031,589,2205,199,4902
Gilles Melanson29,059,00029,059,00029,059,0001
Ken Padgett14,037,43014,037,43014,037,4301
Matt Wycoff33,566,74058,708,7208,424,7602
Rob Kahr70,256,600101,191,05039,322,1402
Roland Joyal40,057,68040,057,68040,057,6801
Roy Dejarnette26,044,95026,044,95026,044,9501
Scott Brody4,817,8004,817,8004,817,8001
Todd Yoder2,776,3702,776,3702,776,3701
Tony Stone11,960,11011,960,11011,960,1101

Lord of the rings ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Barber17,992,39017,992,39017,992,3901
Gilles Melanson30,500,00030,500,00030,500,0001
Ken Padgett5,827,7005,827,7005,827,7001
Mike Polisky9,212,4109,212,4109,212,4101
Steve Kapinos19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Tony Stone17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001

Mata Hari (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey56,62056,62056,6201
Don Kraper18,50018,50018,5001
Edan Grossman363,100363,100363,1001
Francis Parks174,060174,060174,0601
Jason Parks51,60051,60051,6001
Rob Kahr49,43049,43049,4301
Roy Dejarnette45,60045,60045,6001
Scott Sidley65,04065,04065,0401
Steve Kapinos264,120264,120264,1201
Todd Yoder76,89076,89076,8901

Maverick (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos319,463,820319,463,820319,463,8201
Chris Chatman146,226,760146,226,760146,226,7601
Ed Most286,688,890286,688,890286,688,8901
Edan Grossman1,386,393,6201,386,393,6201,386,393,6201
Francis Parks615,314,530615,314,530615,314,5301
Gilles Melanson301,701,210301,701,210301,701,2101
Ken Padgett185,983,570185,983,570185,983,5701
Matt Wycoff161,415,080161,415,080161,415,0801
Mike Polisky631,420,540631,420,540631,420,5401
Rob Kahr271,772,250271,772,250271,772,2501
Roy Dejarnette176,510,050176,510,050176,510,0501
Scott Brody139,758,250139,758,250139,758,2501
Steph Traub263,981,460263,981,460263,981,4601
Steve Kapinos620,683,500620,683,500620,683,5001
Todd Yoder187,590,790187,590,790187,590,7901
Tony Stone200,362,730200,362,730200,362,7301

Medieval Madness ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,810,99024,810,99024,810,9901
Bob Johnson25,384,67025,384,67025,384,6701
Brian Kapinos2,845,5404,867,200823,8802
Chris Chatman6,933,1106,933,1106,933,1101
CJ Brown13,505,53013,505,53013,505,5301
Ed Most9,252,82011,663,1106,842,5202
Edan Grossman5,757,8608,279,1803,236,5302
Francis Parks7,704,0607,704,0607,704,0601
Ken Padgett7,258,8709,221,9605,295,7702
Matt Wycoff16,109,46016,109,46016,109,4601
Mike Mitchell17,692,80017,692,80017,692,8001
Mike Polisky3,619,3003,619,3003,619,3001
Rich Wickersham3,083,1203,083,1203,083,1201
Rob Kahr12,647,51012,647,51012,647,5101
Roy Dejarnette15,918,93015,918,93015,918,9301
Scott Brody3,921,4803,921,4803,921,4801
Steph Traub8,670,3808,670,3808,670,3801
Steve Kapinos10,973,59015,435,2706,511,9002
Todd Yoder9,141,3809,141,3809,141,3801
Tony Stone26,819,36030,621,30023,017,4102

Medieval Madness (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson30,001,79030,001,79030,001,7901
Brian Cadwell24,716,24024,716,24024,716,2401
Brian Kapinos34,184,73034,184,73034,184,7301
Ed Most46,628,12046,628,12046,628,1201
Ken Padgett19,313,60019,313,60019,313,6001
Mike Mitchell13,925,08013,925,08013,925,0801
Mike Polisky7,460,1407,460,1407,460,1401
Rob Kahr3,383,1903,383,1903,383,1901
Scott Brody26,634,34026,634,34026,634,3401
Steph Traub1,794,7501,794,7501,794,7501
Steve Kapinos3,083,2503,083,2503,083,2501
Thomas Pottjegort44,403,79044,403,79044,403,7901
Todd Yoder24,120,71024,120,71024,120,7101

Medieval Madness (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey10,097,06010,097,06010,097,0601
Audrey Bonsignore11,485,23011,485,23011,485,2301
Don Kraper3,568,1903,568,1903,568,1901
Francis Parks32,886,04032,886,04032,886,0401
Jason Parks3,512,4003,512,4003,512,4001
Ken Padgett22,136,95022,136,95022,136,9501
Rob Thomas9,913,4109,913,4109,913,4101
Roy Dejarnette19,378,74019,378,74019,378,7401
Steve Kapinos8,294,5608,294,5608,294,5601
Todd Yoder20,750,25020,750,25020,750,2501
Tony Stone1,420,5501,420,5501,420,5501

Medieval Madness (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks4,661,9204,661,9204,661,9201
Gilles Melanson799,570799,570799,5701
Paul McGlone20,054,14020,054,14020,054,1401
Rich Wickersham32,271,91032,271,91032,271,9101

Metallica (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson25,117,63025,117,63025,117,6301
Brian Cadwell6,605,8006,605,8006,605,8001
Ed Most49,200,00049,200,00049,200,0001
Gilles Melanson6,100,0006,100,0006,100,0001
Harold Toler23,948,60023,948,60023,948,6001
Ken Padgett3,460,5803,460,5803,460,5801
Kevin Stone49,500,00049,500,00049,500,0001
Mike Polisky92,379,03092,379,03092,379,0301
Rob Kahr59,314,84059,314,84059,314,8401
Scott Sidley5,239,8805,239,8805,239,8801
Steve Kapinos28,567,33028,567,33028,567,3301
Thomas Pottjegort6,642,6706,642,6706,642,6701

Metallica Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson25,203,33025,203,33025,203,3301
Brian Cadwell6,431,6006,431,6006,431,6001
Brian Kapinos20,944,61020,944,61020,944,6101
Chris Chatman40,845,66040,845,66040,845,6601
David Barber68,325,38068,325,38068,325,3801
Ed Most5,240,1105,240,1105,240,1101
Edan Grossman29,167,58029,167,58029,167,5801
Francis Parks37,234,17072,000,7402,467,5902
Gilles Melanson77,170,48077,170,48077,170,4801
Harold Toler11,696,18011,696,18011,696,1801
Ken Padgett32,132,26054,512,3809,752,1402
Matt Wycoff216,396,250428,722,2904,070,2102
Mike Polisky52,198,67052,198,67052,198,6701
Rob Kahr12,226,14012,226,14012,226,1401
Scott Brody27,581,31027,581,31027,581,3101
Scott Sidley578,554,270578,554,270578,554,2701
Steph Traub30,305,90030,305,90030,305,9001
Todd Yoder7,162,7707,162,7707,162,7701
Tony Stone54,004,76054,004,76054,004,7601

Metallica Pro (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey12,542,97021,210,7703,875,1702
Angela Pecora2,193,2002,193,2002,193,2001
Bob Johnson19,974,96027,924,25012,025,6602
Brian Kapinos10,646,06015,308,3605,983,7602
CJ Brown13,969,50013,969,50013,969,5001
Dan Quinn33,276,84033,276,84033,276,8401
Don Kraper16,157,36016,157,36016,157,3601
Edan Grossman21,809,06021,809,06021,809,0601
Francis Parks19,806,71030,484,8409,128,5702
Gilles Melanson59,311,000102,741,32015,880,6702
Jason Parks3,747,2803,747,2803,747,2801
Ken Padgett12,387,27012,387,27012,387,2701
Matt Wycoff60,694,87067,534,98053,854,7602
Paul McGlone24,019,43024,019,43024,019,4301
Rich Wickersham34,027,39035,056,48032,998,3002
Rob Kahr40,929,15040,929,15040,929,1501
Roland Joyal5,815,1505,815,1505,815,1501
Roy Dejarnette18,126,34018,126,34018,126,3401
Scott Sidley4,258,2304,258,2304,258,2301
Steve Kapinos36,877,56036,877,56036,877,5601
Tony Stone1,246,7501,246,7501,246,7501

Monopoly ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman11,596,85011,596,85011,596,8501
Kevin Stone9,715,3109,715,3109,715,3101
Scott Sidley8,397,8408,397,8408,397,8401

Monster Bash (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey51,956,45051,956,45051,956,4501
Ed Most163,072,050163,072,050163,072,0501
Gilles Melanson23,582,14023,582,14023,582,1401
Ken Padgett16,401,17016,401,17016,401,1701
Mike Polisky33,168,03033,168,03033,168,0301
Rob Kahr18,650,77018,650,77018,650,7701
Roy Dejarnette24,646,37024,646,37024,646,3701
Todd Yoder151,721,340151,721,340151,721,3401
Tony Stone16,147,56016,147,56016,147,5601

Monster Bash (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,124,7408,124,7408,124,7401
Angela Pecora2,811,4702,811,4702,811,4701
Bob Johnson16,850,08016,850,08016,850,0801
Brian Kapinos7,954,3007,954,3007,954,3001
Chris Chatman2,901,3002,901,3002,901,3001
Francis Parks11,579,98011,579,98011,579,9801
Matt Wycoff8,277,9108,277,9108,277,9101
Rich Wickersham6,289,7906,289,7906,289,7901
Rob Kahr6,091,1506,091,1506,091,1501
Scott Brody15,404,44015,404,44015,404,4401
Scott Sidley11,068,73011,068,73011,068,7301
Steve Kapinos97,217,25097,217,25097,217,2501
Todd Yoder40,952,40040,952,40040,952,4001
Tony Stone9,515,8509,515,8509,515,8501

Monster Bash (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora11,345,59011,345,59011,345,5901
Brian Kapinos78,389,90078,389,90078,389,9001
Rob Kahr104,825,560104,825,560104,825,5601
Tony Stone62,088,73062,088,73062,088,7301

Mustang (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,968,58021,968,58021,968,5801
Bob Johnson5,473,4105,473,4105,473,4101
Don Kraper95,550,08095,550,08095,550,0801
Edan Grossman55,507,32055,507,32055,507,3201
Roy Dejarnette32,602,79032,602,79032,602,7901
Todd Yoder45,635,18045,635,18045,635,1801

Mystery Castle (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora30,986,39030,986,39030,986,3901
Brian Kapinos120,079,960120,079,960120,079,9601
Rob Kahr279,132,290279,132,290279,132,2901
Tony Stone16,749,21016,749,21016,749,2101

NBA Fastbreak ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most1919191
Edan Grossman6464641
Kevin Stone7878781
Matt Wycoff3636361
Mike Mitchell1616161
Rich Wickersham6661
Scott Brody1818181
Steph Traub4646461
Thomas Pottjegort1818181
Todd Yoder6969691
Tony Stone3535351

Nascar (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Scott Sidley30,474,32030,474,32030,474,3201
Steve Kapinos23,220,61023,220,61023,220,6101
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001
Todd Yoder62,535,61062,535,61062,535,6101
Tony Stone13,701,03013,701,03013,701,0301

Old Chicago (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper90,87090,87090,8701
Francis Parks44,34044,34044,3401
Gilles Melanson49,25049,25049,2501
Jason Parks32,68032,68032,6801
Rob Kahr28,08028,08028,0801
Roland Joyal56,38056,38056,3801
Scott Sidley42,62042,62042,6201
Steve Kapinos48,31048,31048,3101

Paragon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora51,99051,99051,9901
Bob Johnson482,080482,080482,0801
Brian Kapinos140,550140,550140,5501
CJ Brown86,43086,43086,4301
Francis Parks28,45028,45028,4501
Scott Brody47,00047,00047,0001

Paragon (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey37,55037,55037,5501
Dan Quinn23,50023,50023,5001
Ed Most20,81020,81020,8101
Jason Parks47,14047,14047,1401
Ken Padgett72,55072,55072,5501
Rob Thomas136,580136,580136,5801
Scott Brody54,99054,99054,9901
Tony Stone124,540124,540124,5401

Paragon (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper187,800187,800187,8001
Edan Grossman29,91029,91029,9101
Jason Parks196,680196,680196,6801
Rob Kahr56,87056,87056,8701
Roy Dejarnette84,75084,75084,7501
Scott Sidley175,100175,100175,1001
Todd Yoder35,47035,47035,4701

Quicksilver (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most159,960159,960159,9601
Edan Grossman377,770377,770377,7701
Gilles Melanson166,540166,540166,5401
Mike Polisky130,540130,540130,5401
Scott Sidley505,550505,550505,5501
Steve Kapinos175,900175,900175,9001

Revenge From Mars (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,256,10042,256,10042,256,1001
Angela Pecora18,831,48018,831,48018,831,4801
Edan Grossman162,940,020162,940,020162,940,0201
Ken Padgett21,701,27021,701,27021,701,2701
Kevin Stone161,761,630161,761,630161,761,6301
Matt Wycoff21,370,25021,370,25021,370,2501
Rob Thomas129,022,700129,022,700129,022,7001
Tony Stone17,244,44017,244,44017,244,4401

Road Show ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman66,593,88066,593,88066,593,8801
David Barber234,302,420234,302,420234,302,4201
Gilles Melanson195,000,000195,000,000195,000,0001
Ken Padgett111,116,910111,116,910111,116,9101
Matt Wycoff68,631,20068,631,20068,631,2001
Mike Polisky93,716,14093,716,14093,716,1401
Steve Kapinos111,000,000111,000,000111,000,0001
Thomas Pottjegort225,559,790225,559,790225,559,7901
Todd Yoder83,337,34083,337,34083,337,3401
Tony Stone103,000,000103,000,000103,000,0001

Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore45,681,37045,681,37045,681,3701
Jason Parks119,624,080119,624,080119,624,0801
Ken Padgett52,264,99052,264,99052,264,9901

Royal Flush (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore48,60048,60048,6001
Ken Padgett34,54034,54034,5401
Rob Thomas80,28080,28080,2801
Tony Stone10,56010,56010,5601

STTNG (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey836,459,450836,459,450836,459,4501
Angela Pecora75,572,36075,572,36075,572,3601
Rob Kahr67,701,61067,701,61067,701,6101
Scott Sidley104,282,760104,282,760104,282,7601
Steve Kapinos575,650,020575,650,020575,650,0201
Todd Yoder84,260,47084,260,47084,260,4701

Safe Cracker ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,941,5001,941,5001,941,5001
Bob Johnson905,900905,900905,9001
Ed Most392,940392,940392,9401
Ken Padgett351,050351,050351,0501
Rich Wickersham311,250311,250311,2501
Scott Brody687,140687,140687,1401
Scott Sidley754,480754,480754,4801

Safe Cracker (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey680,980680,980680,9801
Angela Pecora240,230240,230240,2301
Edan Grossman1,031,9501,031,9501,031,9501
Ken Padgett1,003,8901,003,8901,003,8901
Rob Kahr332,710332,710332,7101
Roy Dejarnette212,310212,310212,3101
Scott Sidley2,265,2702,265,2702,265,2701
Steve Kapinos1,404,1401,404,1401,404,1401
Todd Yoder289,580289,580289,5801

Safe Cracker (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore291,220291,220291,2201
Jason Parks320,660320,660320,6601
Ken Padgett147,200147,200147,2001
Rob Thomas386,560386,560386,5601
Scott Sidley697,200697,200697,2001
Steve Kapinos237,150237,150237,1501

Scared Stiff (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson9,895,0909,895,0909,895,0901
Brian Cadwell8,832,3708,832,3708,832,3701
Francis Parks12,203,14012,203,14012,203,1401
Harold Toler5,330,9805,330,9805,330,9801
Ken Padgett7,814,4707,814,4707,814,4701
Mike Polisky3,203,1303,203,1303,203,1301
Rich Wickersham1,901,9001,901,9001,901,9001
Rob Kahr9,653,2109,653,2109,653,2101
Scott Sidley10,663,34010,663,34010,663,3401
Steph Traub12,913,68012,913,68012,913,6801
Steve Kapinos38,193,29038,193,29038,193,2901
Thomas Pottjegort3,984,1203,984,1203,984,1201

Shadow ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson239,021,870239,021,870239,021,8701
Chris Chatman81,761,98081,761,98081,761,9801
Edan Grossman54,231,10054,231,10054,231,1001
Kevin Stone1,378,016,3801,378,016,3801,378,016,3801
Matt Wycoff211,650,550211,650,550211,650,5501
Mike Mitchell166,220,200166,220,200166,220,2001
Rob Kahr45,720,33045,720,33045,720,3301
Scott Sidley187,350,770187,350,770187,350,7701
Thomas Pottjegort300,014,180300,014,180300,014,1801
Todd Yoder361,304,070361,304,070361,304,0701

Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson4,974,9804,974,9804,974,9801
Brian Cadwell21,418,55021,418,55021,418,5501
Brian Kapinos7,979,2907,979,2907,979,2901
Edan Grossman86,000,00086,000,00086,000,0001
Francis Parks12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Gilles Melanson17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
Ken Padgett1,751,1901,751,1901,751,1901
Mike Polisky4,272,4104,272,4104,272,4101
Rob Kahr4,176,8204,176,8204,176,8201
Thomas Pottjegort2,332,0902,332,0902,332,0901
Tony Stone2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001

Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson10,807,66010,807,66010,807,6601
Brian Cadwell13,881,88013,881,88013,881,8801
Brian Kapinos18,489,22018,489,22018,489,2201
Chris Chatman10,846,14010,846,14010,846,1401
David Barber37,885,00037,885,00037,885,0001
Edan Grossman146,640,210146,640,210146,640,2101
Ken Padgett3,309,3805,373,7601,244,9902
Matt Wycoff3,214,6503,214,6503,214,6501
Rob Kahr15,404,05015,404,05015,404,0501
Roy Dejarnette1,042,7301,042,7301,042,7301
Scott Sidley15,777,68015,777,68015,777,6801
Steve Kapinos30,119,29030,119,29030,119,2901

Sing Along ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman1,4101,4121,4121
Kevin Stone1,9401,9441,9441
Scott Sidley2,6602,6642,6641

Space Invaders (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper81,26081,25981,2591
Jason Parks330,750330,750330,7501
Roy Dejarnette28,90028,90028,9001
Todd Yoder37,15037,15037,1501

Spiderman ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell21,891,85021,891,85021,891,8501
David Barber35,135,50035,135,50035,135,5001
Harold Toler9,592,3909,592,3909,592,3901
Ken Padgett6,191,0406,191,0406,191,0401
Mike Polisky101,795,890101,795,890101,795,8901
Steph Traub10,244,30010,244,30010,244,3001

Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,222,033,4101,222,033,4101,222,033,4101
Bob Johnson207,961,930207,961,930207,961,9301
Edan Grossman65,646,49065,646,49065,646,4901

Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,263,369,1301,263,369,1301,263,369,1301
Brian Kapinos173,268,570254,603,80091,933,3302
Edan Grossman326,193,720326,193,720326,193,7201
Francis Parks207,328,760207,328,760207,328,7601
Matt Wycoff252,080,530252,080,530252,080,5301
Paul McGlone368,939,180368,939,180368,939,1801
Rob Kahr102,149,770102,149,770102,149,7701
Roy Dejarnette162,760,390162,760,390162,760,3901
Scott Sidley229,723,900229,723,900229,723,9001
Steve Kapinos353,882,660353,882,660353,882,6601

Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell60,546,16060,546,16060,546,1601
Brian Kapinos99,479,170134,958,34064,000,0002
Chris Chatman41,724,71041,724,71041,724,7101
David Barber1,139,404,3301,139,404,3301,139,404,3301
Ed Most354,131,260354,131,260354,131,2601
Francis Parks179,645,380179,645,380179,645,3801
Gilles Melanson513,879,750569,759,500458,000,0002
Ken Padgett95,350,540106,321,90084,379,1702
Mike Polisky63,606,55063,606,55063,606,5501
Rich Wickersham158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Rob Kahr546,786,100546,786,100546,786,1001
Scott Brody72,864,08072,864,08072,864,0801
Scott Sidley30,474,32030,474,32030,474,3201
Steph Traub844,422,540844,422,540844,422,5401
Steve Kapinos23,220,61023,220,61023,220,6101
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001

Star Wars (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson136,415,450136,415,450136,415,4501
Brian Kapinos141,839,690141,839,690141,839,6901
Edan Grossman148,315,950148,315,950148,315,9501
Francis Parks258,429,880258,429,880258,429,8801
Ken Padgett151,757,020151,757,020151,757,0201
Matt Wycoff1,368,115,3001,368,115,3001,368,115,3001
Rob Kahr35,552,20035,552,20035,552,2001
Roy Dejarnette239,886,580239,886,580239,886,5801
Scott Sidley28,338,85028,338,85028,338,8501
Steve Kapinos197,709,430197,709,430197,709,4301

Stern Star Trek (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman4,314,5504,314,5504,314,5501
Edan Grossman74,022,62074,022,62074,022,6201
Ken Padgett13,227,97013,227,97013,227,9701
Rich Wickersham15,119,30015,119,30015,119,3001
Roy Dejarnette25,286,06025,286,06025,286,0601
Scott Brody33,574,96033,574,96033,574,9601
Tony Stone17,098,14017,098,14017,098,1401

Stern Star Trek (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper15,305,80015,305,80015,305,8001
Roy Dejarnette76,957,89076,957,89076,957,8901
Todd Yoder52,029,15052,029,15052,029,1501

Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson62,536,33062,536,33062,536,3301
Brian Cadwell14,527,43014,527,43014,527,4301
David Barber113,301,940113,301,940113,301,9401
Edan Grossman119,071,890127,722,660110,421,1202
Francis Parks110,534,030110,534,030110,534,0301
Harold Toler83,299,59083,299,59083,299,5901
Ken Padgett17,942,83017,942,83017,942,8301
Matt Wycoff10,909,39010,909,39010,909,3901
Roy Dejarnette46,357,34046,357,34046,357,3401
Scott Sidley79,706,82079,706,82079,706,8201
Steve Kapinos12,617,47012,617,47012,617,4701

Supersonic (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora28,16028,16028,1601
Gilles Melanson74,74074,74074,7401
Mike Polisky52,66052,66052,6601
Paul McGlone110,110110,110110,1101
Rich Wickersham92,43092,43092,4301
Todd Yoder49,98049,98049,9801

TOTAN (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore6,148,9406,148,9406,148,9401
Jason Parks1,677,2201,677,2201,677,2201
Ken Padgett902,580902,580902,5801

TX-Sector (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora105,060105,060105,0601
Brian Kapinos895,540895,540895,5401
Rob Kahr558,900558,900558,9001
Rob Thomas168,990168,990168,9901
Scott Sidley1,145,9001,145,9001,145,9001
Steve Kapinos194,990194,990194,9901
Tony Stone175,300175,300175,3001

Taxi (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson125,820125,820125,8201
Brian Kapinos1,306,7101,306,7101,306,7101
Edan Grossman5,900,7205,900,7205,900,7201
Francis Parks1,506,2501,506,2501,506,2501
Ken Padgett1,201,7501,201,7501,201,7501
Kevin Stone4,894,1804,894,1804,894,1801
Matt Wycoff3,578,0503,578,0503,578,0501
Mike Mitchell568,800568,800568,8001
Scott Sidley2,425,7402,425,7402,425,7401
Steph Traub4,883,5204,883,5204,883,5201
Steve Kapinos1,546,9001,546,9001,546,9001

The Addams Family ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey15,648,16015,648,16015,648,1601
Angela Pecora20,222,07020,222,07020,222,0701
Brian Cadwell575,410575,410575,4101
Chris Chatman70,514,85097,727,00043,302,6902
CJ Brown24,334,18024,334,18024,334,1801
Edan Grossman47,326,81061,959,88032,693,7302
Francis Parks56,112,90056,873,87055,351,9302
Gilles Melanson80,126,07080,126,07080,126,0701
Harold Toler60,331,31060,331,31060,331,3101
Kevin Stone97,800,40097,800,40097,800,4001
Matt Wycoff18,263,44018,263,44018,263,4401
Mike Mitchell38,827,64038,827,64038,827,6401
Rich Wickersham110,748,110110,748,110110,748,1101
Rob Kahr8,956,3108,956,3108,956,3101
Scott Brody58,311,00058,311,00058,311,0001
Scott Sidley65,944,870106,684,07025,205,6602
Steve Kapinos62,952,07062,952,07062,952,0701
Thomas Pottjegort7,590,3107,590,3107,590,3101
Todd Yoder12,396,02012,396,02012,396,0201

The Big Lebowski (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey7,855,8507,855,8507,855,8501
Angela Pecora802,670802,670802,6701
Audrey Bonsignore2,272,4402,272,4402,272,4401
Bob Johnson4,105,2004,105,2004,105,2001
Brian Kapinos2,622,4002,622,4002,622,4001
Dan Quinn1,110,4001,110,4001,110,4001
Edan Grossman8,465,1108,465,1108,465,1101
Jason Parks870,870870,870870,8701
Ken Padgett2,305,8602,305,8602,305,8601
Kevin Stone2,198,6802,198,6802,198,6801
Matt Wycoff7,145,9807,145,9807,145,9801
Paul McGlone4,078,9404,078,9404,078,9401
Rich Wickersham2,676,4302,676,4302,676,4301
Rob Kahr1,381,2501,381,2501,381,2501
Rob Thomas2,467,3302,467,3302,467,3301
Roland Joyal2,151,9302,151,9302,151,9301
Scott Sidley1,383,8701,383,8701,383,8701
Steve Kapinos1,897,8101,897,8101,897,8101
Todd Yoder3,083,5703,083,5703,083,5701
Tony Stone2,388,4102,388,4102,388,4101

The Hobbit (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora37,64037,63837,6381
Don Kraper66,00066,00066,0001
Edan Grossman645,130645,126645,1261
Francis Parks619,210619,205619,2051
Gilles Melanson278,060278,062278,0621
Ken Padgett101,200101,197101,1971
Roland Joyal68,47068,47368,4731
Roy Dejarnette105,310105,310105,3101
Scott Sidley196,120196,119196,1191
Steve Kapinos32,43032,43232,4321
Todd Yoder15,22015,21615,2161
Tony Stone40,47040,46640,4661

The Shadow (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey315,581,650315,581,650315,581,6501
Audrey Bonsignore38,730,55038,730,55038,730,5501
Brian Kapinos86,887,21086,887,21086,887,2101
Dan Quinn89,570,77089,570,77089,570,7701
Edan Grossman339,311,980339,311,980339,311,9801
Kevin Stone51,120,22051,120,22051,120,2201
Rob Thomas108,021,430108,021,430108,021,4301
Todd Yoder95,591,32095,591,32095,591,3201

The Simpsons Pinball Party ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell3,243,5103,243,5103,243,5101
Brian Kapinos2,167,6902,167,6902,167,6901
Chris Chatman12,971,20012,971,20012,971,2001
Edan Grossman30,265,21030,265,21030,265,2101
Francis Parks12,641,47023,253,9102,029,0202
Gilles Melanson33,751,93033,751,93033,751,9301
Harold Toler5,547,5205,547,5205,547,5201
Matt Wycoff33,034,70033,034,70033,034,7001
Mike Polisky1,028,0101,028,0101,028,0101
Rob Kahr11,988,74017,621,1606,356,3202
Roy Dejarnette5,842,4505,842,4505,842,4501
Scott Sidley6,175,3006,175,3006,175,3001
Steve Kapinos12,818,50012,818,50012,818,5001
Tony Stone7,405,3207,405,3207,405,3201

The Sopranos (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson61,411,42061,411,42061,411,4201
Brian Kapinos26,008,04026,008,04026,008,0401
Dan Quinn67,607,54067,607,54067,607,5401
Don Kraper5,273,3905,273,3905,273,3901
Francis Parks40,759,56040,759,56040,759,5601
Gilles Melanson10,314,02010,314,02010,314,0201
Jason Parks7,707,5707,707,5707,707,5701
Kevin Stone44,804,48044,804,48044,804,4801
Matt Wycoff48,327,86048,327,86048,327,8601
Paul McGlone87,109,62087,109,62087,109,6201
Rob Kahr35,012,38035,012,38035,012,3801
Rob Thomas66,203,44066,203,44066,203,4401
Roy Dejarnette19,720,51019,720,51019,720,5101
Scott Sidley19,396,16019,396,16019,396,1601
Steve Kapinos47,118,58047,118,58047,118,5801
Todd Yoder7,889,5907,889,5907,889,5901

Theater of Magic ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey405,100,240405,100,240405,100,2401
Angela Pecora231,283,510231,283,510231,283,5101
Bob Johnson796,597,970796,597,970796,597,9701
Brian Kapinos1,074,209,6301,074,209,6301,074,209,6301
Chris Chatman106,800,080106,800,080106,800,0801
CJ Brown41,150,09041,150,09041,150,0901
Ed Most1,165,123,2201,165,123,2191,165,123,2191
Ken Padgett212,500,100212,500,100212,500,1001
Rich Wickersham154,320,600154,320,600154,320,6001
Rob Kahr597,542,550597,542,550597,542,5501
Scott Brody123,150,720123,150,720123,150,7201
Scott Sidley411,606,720411,606,720411,606,7201
Tony Stone60,250,09060,250,09060,250,0901

Time 2000 (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper21,57021,57021,5701
Francis Parks35,15035,15035,1501
Gilles Melanson31,35031,35031,3501
Roy Dejarnette26,39026,39026,3901

Time Machine (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks3,633,1503,633,1503,633,1501
Rich Wickersham381,590381,590381,5901
Scott Sidley6,786,9806,786,9806,786,9801
Steph Traub2,407,5002,407,5002,407,5001
Steve Kapinos2,385,4302,385,4302,385,4301
Thomas Pottjegort706,980706,980706,9801

Total Nuclear Annihilation ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell153,500153,500153,5001
Brian Kapinos60,56060,56060,5601
Chris Chatman169,130169,130169,1301
Francis Parks391,150391,150391,1501
Gilles Melanson1,392,1501,392,1521,392,1521
Harold Toler3,593,4403,593,4443,593,4441
Ken Padgett1,374,7701,374,7721,374,7721
Rob Kahr547,440547,440547,4401
Scott Sidley501,360501,361501,3611
Steve Kapinos1,250,7101,250,7111,250,7111

Transformers (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,129,5008,129,5008,129,5001
Bob Johnson27,037,06027,037,06027,037,0601
Edan Grossman6,408,7306,408,7306,408,7301

Tron (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,965,1603,965,1603,965,1601
Brian Cadwell4,532,4504,532,4504,532,4501
Brian Kapinos6,252,6206,252,6206,252,6201
Francis Parks31,082,48031,082,48031,082,4801
Harold Toler18,786,31018,786,31018,786,3101
Ken Padgett19,426,01019,426,01019,426,0101
Matt Wycoff11,006,82011,006,82011,006,8201
Mike Mitchell17,604,17017,604,17017,604,1701
Rich Wickersham20,392,46020,392,46020,392,4601
Scott Sidley68,790,09068,790,09068,790,0901
Steph Traub14,390,68014,390,68014,390,6801
Tony Stone2,714,4802,714,4802,714,4801

Tron Pro (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,400,1408,400,1408,400,1401
Ed Most3,765,0203,765,0203,765,0201
Edan Grossman85,503,61085,503,61085,503,6101
Gilles Melanson20,902,05020,902,05020,902,0501
Ken Padgett5,958,0705,958,0705,958,0701
Mike Polisky24,027,21024,027,21024,027,2101
Rob Kahr9,453,4409,453,4409,453,4401
Roy Dejarnette7,520,7407,520,7407,520,7401
Scott Sidley40,395,20040,395,20040,395,2001
Steve Kapinos39,162,33039,162,33039,162,3301
Todd Yoder6,746,1306,746,1306,746,1301
Tony Stone9,221,6709,221,6709,221,6701

Tron Pro (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey14,983,91014,983,91014,983,9101
Angela Pecora24,255,07024,255,07024,255,0701
Brian Kapinos13,053,73013,053,73013,053,7301
Dan Quinn7,082,9907,082,9907,082,9901
Don Kraper5,110,2205,110,2205,110,2201
Ed Most3,867,0803,867,0803,867,0801
Edan Grossman12,234,75012,706,51011,762,9902
Francis Parks15,672,30015,672,30015,672,3001
Jason Parks4,371,8504,371,8504,371,8501
Ken Padgett3,088,2603,979,5502,196,9602
Matt Wycoff11,455,50011,455,50011,455,5001
Mike Polisky18,801,98018,801,98018,801,9801
Paul McGlone20,218,46020,218,46020,218,4601
Rob Thomas5,675,2005,675,2005,675,2001
Roland Joyal12,417,52012,417,52012,417,5201
Roy Dejarnette9,730,41010,439,3309,021,4802
Scott Brody31,300,65031,300,65031,300,6501
Scott Sidley10,615,17010,615,17010,615,1701
Steve Kapinos8,217,02011,726,1504,707,8902
Todd Yoder29,966,63029,966,63029,966,6301
Tony Stone20,154,33020,154,33020,154,3301

Twilight Zone ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora82,767,25082,767,25082,767,2501
Bob Johnson46,527,80046,527,80046,527,8001
Brian Kapinos119,802,800150,678,08088,927,5202
Chris Chatman50,464,25050,464,25050,464,2501
CJ Brown63,235,84063,235,84063,235,8401
Ed Most96,495,70096,495,70096,495,7001
Harold Toler31,345,56031,345,56031,345,5601
Ken Padgett56,296,45077,874,49034,718,4102
Kevin Stone35,366,14035,366,14035,366,1401
Matt Wycoff88,147,800127,266,63049,028,9702
Mike Polisky101,064,690101,064,690101,064,6901
Rich Wickersham68,839,84074,162,85063,516,8202
Rob Kahr73,659,180103,571,96043,746,3902
Roy Dejarnette52,686,68052,686,68052,686,6801
Scott Sidley126,685,210126,685,210126,685,2101
Steve Kapinos67,700,70067,700,70067,700,7001
Thomas Pottjegort20,000,70020,000,70020,000,7001
Tony Stone38,452,15038,452,15038,452,1501

Twilight Zone (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson34,291,12034,291,12034,291,1201
Brian Cadwell322,302,410322,302,410322,302,4101
Brian Kapinos176,296,600176,296,600176,296,6001
Ed Most192,309,890192,309,890192,309,8901
Francis Parks158,098,460158,098,460158,098,4601
Harold Toler85,907,20085,907,20085,907,2001
Ken Padgett25,142,99025,142,99025,142,9901
Matt Wycoff110,769,410110,769,410110,769,4101
Mike Mitchell31,738,57031,738,57031,738,5701
Rich Wickersham130,234,170130,234,170130,234,1701
Rob Kahr54,275,70054,275,70054,275,7001
Scott Sidley80,619,49080,619,49080,619,4901
Steph Traub9,065,4209,065,4209,065,4201
Thomas Pottjegort63,915,68063,915,68063,915,6801
Tony Stone25,660,28025,660,28025,660,2801

Twilight Zone (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey29,455,14029,455,14029,455,1401
Audrey Bonsignore118,000,480118,000,480118,000,4801
Brian Kapinos94,666,83094,666,83094,666,8301
Don Kraper41,250,70041,250,70041,250,7001
Francis Parks135,648,970218,374,80052,923,1302
Kevin Stone5,677,5705,677,5705,677,5701
Rich Wickersham344,461,600344,461,600344,461,6001
Rob Kahr54,326,02068,129,46040,522,5702
Roland Joyal37,811,68037,811,68037,811,6801
Steve Kapinos239,578,100239,578,100239,578,1001

Twilight Zone (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora108,845,470108,845,470108,845,4701
Audrey Bonsignore125,006,960125,006,960125,006,9601
Brian Kapinos76,805,84076,805,84076,805,8401
Dan Quinn135,183,500135,183,500135,183,5001
Francis Parks295,060,890295,060,890295,060,8901
Gilles Melanson101,831,890101,831,890101,831,8901
Ken Padgett80,335,98080,335,98080,335,9801
Matt Wycoff110,367,700110,367,700110,367,7001
Scott Sidley85,380,84085,380,84085,380,8401
Steve Kapinos14,223,13014,223,13014,223,1301
Todd Yoder86,914,11086,914,11086,914,1101
Tony Stone15,708,41015,708,41015,708,4101

Twilight Zone (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora28,260,28028,260,28028,260,2801
Bob Johnson108,876,270139,258,70078,493,8302
Brian Kapinos72,674,48072,674,48072,674,4801
CJ Brown26,055,14026,055,14026,055,1401
Dan Quinn29,421,96029,421,96029,421,9601
Don Kraper45,370,39045,370,39045,370,3901
Ed Most30,037,43030,037,43030,037,4301
Edan Grossman14,287,85014,287,85014,287,8501
Gilles Melanson31,738,05031,738,05031,738,0501
Ken Padgett54,559,11054,559,11054,559,1101
Kevin Stone155,874,810155,874,810155,874,8101
Matt Wycoff160,249,110160,249,110160,249,1101
Mike Polisky75,345,70075,345,70075,345,7001
Rich Wickersham88,902,95088,902,95088,902,9501
Rob Kahr53,033,41053,033,41053,033,4101
Rob Thomas18,847,71018,847,71018,847,7101
Roland Joyal18,333,41018,333,41018,333,4101
Roy Dejarnette36,460,98036,460,98036,460,9801
Scott Brody169,803,090169,803,090169,803,0901
Scott Sidley200,862,510313,964,04087,760,9802
Steve Kapinos146,733,860215,698,88077,768,8302
Todd Yoder59,617,99059,617,99059,617,9901
Tony Stone17,073,48019,348,13014,798,8302

Twlight Zone (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson124,560,700124,560,700124,560,7001
Brian Cadwell138,614,950138,614,950138,614,9501
Ed Most768,000,000768,000,000768,000,0001
Francis Parks177,405,100177,405,100177,405,1001
Gilles Melanson195,000,000195,000,000195,000,0001
Harold Toler44,435,98044,435,98044,435,9801
Ken Padgett27,398,13027,398,13027,398,1301
Kevin Stone63,000,00063,000,00063,000,0001
Mike Polisky70,014,08070,014,08070,014,0801
Rich Wickersham50,088,61050,088,61050,088,6101
Rob Kahr178,631,260178,631,260178,631,2601
Scott Sidley472,313,800472,313,800472,313,8001
Steph Traub91,171,76091,171,76091,171,7601
Steve Kapinos87,108,27087,108,27087,108,2701
Thomas Pottjegort27,842,99027,842,99027,842,9901

Whirlwind ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Harold Toler1,192,3701,192,3701,192,3701
Rob Kahr674,710674,710674,7101
Scott Sidley1,140,9401,140,9401,140,9401

Whirlwind (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,319,7703,319,7703,319,7701
Brian Cadwell2,452,2602,452,2602,452,2601
Ed Most3,406,5503,406,5503,406,5501
Edan Grossman962,330962,330962,3301
Francis Parks8,710,0908,710,0908,710,0901
Harold Toler3,980,0903,980,0903,980,0901
Kevin Stone16,313,37016,313,37016,313,3701
Rich Wickersham1,432,1001,432,1001,432,1001
Rob Kahr6,806,4406,806,4406,806,4401
Scott Sidley1,943,0601,943,0601,943,0601
Steph Traub4,373,8404,373,8404,373,8401
Steve Kapinos320,380320,380320,3801
Thomas Pottjegort1,776,2901,776,2901,776,2901
Tony Stone2,515,1002,515,1002,515,1001

Whitewater ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman52,359,84052,359,84052,359,8401
Kevin Stone326,847,610326,847,610326,847,6101
Matt Wycoff78,737,38078,737,38078,737,3801
Mike Mitchell9,476,5409,476,5409,476,5401
Rich Wickersham30,479,07030,479,07030,479,0701
Thomas Pottjegort2,622,2402,622,2402,622,2401
Todd Yoder10,006,76010,006,76010,006,7601

Wizard of Oz ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey19,80019,80119,8011
Angela Pecora10,69010,68810,6881
Brian Cadwell19,88019,88119,8811
Brian Kapinos13,29015,51111,0662
Chris Chatman45,76075,07116,4462
CJ Brown24,49024,49124,4911
Ed Most11,20011,20311,2031
Edan Grossman98,98098,98498,9841
Francis Parks12,93012,93212,9321
Gilles Melanson180,310180,306180,3061
Ken Padgett10,77010,77010,7701
Matt Wycoff110,470110,471110,4711
Mike Mitchell18,69018,68818,6881
Mike Polisky14,55014,54614,5461
Rob Kahr100,500100,495100,4951
Roy Dejarnette69,27069,27169,2711
Scott Brody27,03038,35815,6972
Scott Sidley74,43074,42674,4261
Steph Traub1,9501,9521,9521
Steve Kapinos93,01093,01193,0111
Todd Yoder24,35024,35124,3511
Tony Stone31,04047,23014,8392

Wizard of Oz (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,82021,82021,8201
Angela Pecora20,68020,68220,6821
Bob Johnson21,41021,41021,4101
Brian Kapinos13,65013,65413,6541
Chris Chatman45,78045,77545,7751
Edan Grossman155,040155,036155,0361
Francis Parks161,650161,649161,6491
Ken Padgett10,23010,22510,2251
Matt Wycoff41,30041,30341,3031
Rich Wickersham18,50018,49518,4951
Roy Dejarnette25,55025,54625,5461
Scott Brody94,07094,07394,0731
Todd Yoder2,8402,8382,8381
Tony Stone102,090102,094102,0941

Wizard of Oz (RobT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey16,56016,56316,5631
Francis Parks35,07035,07335,0731
Steve Kapinos18,36018,36018,3601

World Poker Tour ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Barber17,901,89017,901,89017,901,8901
Edan Grossman4,870,8004,870,8004,870,8001
Ken Padgett16,324,17016,324,17016,324,1701
Kevin Stone51,509,66051,509,66051,509,6601
Mike Polisky5,630,9105,630,9105,630,9101
Scott Sidley18,053,73018,053,73018,053,7301

alien ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman3,264,4903,264,4903,264,4901
Matt Wycoff4,708,7104,708,7104,708,7101
Thomas Pottjegort7,181,9007,181,9007,181,9001
Todd Yoder9,530,1609,530,1609,530,1601

avengers (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore2,577,8702,577,8702,577,8701
Jason Parks4,266,4304,266,4304,266,4301
Ken Padgett1,888,9801,888,9801,888,9801

indiana jones (Yoder's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey37,186,09037,186,09037,186,0901
Bob Johnson150,028,980150,028,980150,028,9801
Edan Grossman27,783,99027,783,99027,783,9901
Rob Thomas81,462,85081,462,85081,462,8501
Scott Sidley67,403,39067,403,39067,403,3901
Steve Kapinos256,799,640256,799,640256,799,6401

simpsons pinball party ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1,340,2001,340,2001,340,2001
Mike Mitchell1,240,4001,240,4001,240,4001
Rob Kahr9,323,5309,323,5309,323,5301

twilight zone ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman218,781,820218,781,820218,781,8201
Matt Wycoff283,071,330283,071,330283,071,3301
Thomas Pottjegort39,015,42039,015,42039,015,4201
Todd Yoder58,827,85058,827,85058,827,8501

whirlwind ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson995,440995,440995,4401
Brian Cadwell4,173,1004,173,1004,173,1001
Edan Grossman3,012,5803,012,5803,012,5801
Gilles Melanson668,000668,000668,0001
Harold Toler3,101,9203,101,9203,101,9201
Kevin Stone5,450,0805,450,0805,450,0801
Mike Mitchell983,980983,980983,9801
Rob Kahr3,055,7703,055,7703,055,7701
Scott Sidley1,522,6801,522,6801,522,6801
Steph Traub6,293,3606,293,3606,293,3601
Steve Kapinos9,177,5209,177,5209,177,5201
Tony Stone1,281,7701,281,7701,281,7701

whitewater ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson97,642,88097,642,88097,642,8801
Gilles Melanson136,000,000136,000,000136,000,0001
Mike Mitchell7,860,6607,860,6607,860,6601
Rob Kahr83,446,10083,446,10083,446,1001
Steve Kapinos281,000,000281,000,000281,000,0001
Tony Stone10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001

xmen (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey59,556,16059,556,16059,556,1601
Angela Pecora26,235,90026,235,90026,235,9001
Audrey Bonsignore1,193,8701,193,8701,193,8701
Bob Johnson17,812,16017,812,16017,812,1601
Brian Kapinos17,137,37017,137,37017,137,3701
Don Kraper7,738,3707,738,3707,738,3701
Edan Grossman35,713,90035,713,90035,713,9001
Francis Parks24,873,84024,873,84024,873,8401
Gilles Melanson5,545,3905,545,3905,545,3901
Ken Padgett5,249,0705,249,0705,249,0701
Kevin Stone5,691,6105,691,6105,691,6101
Matt Wycoff17,474,21017,474,21017,474,2101
Rich Wickersham2,614,1202,614,1202,614,1201
Roland Joyal35,691,71035,691,71035,691,7101
Roy Dejarnette1,797,4501,797,4501,797,4501
Tony Stone11,177,60011,177,60011,177,6001