Friday Night Translights
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC (Chris Chatman)13,400,43019,324,0905,910,5604
AC/DC Premium (Steve's)21,438,310111,510,7704,209,71017
Addams Family (Yoder's - MD)38,254,65056,344,96021,402,3704
Af-Tor (Mike P)185,240435,71040,0704
alien ()6,171,3209,530,1603,264,4904
Alien Poker (One up Wicks)466,7901,252,53020,85026
Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's)115,470178,09076,2906
America's Most Haunted (Herg's)12,795,71088,005,570802,02014
Aquarius (DanReynolds)2,4403,8731,4356
Attack From Mars ()1,686,137,7803,193,932,090275,422,8406
Attack From Mars (BJohnson)1,562,816,9003,564,845,840420,649,2306
Attack From Mars (Herg's)1,973,287,3503,615,245,320728,746,98014
Avatar (Rolands)7,638,67040,147,7501,387,36012
avengers (Yoder's - MD)5,861,85016,953,5601,888,9806
Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH)50,936,760164,025,1104,867,96015
Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell)35,008,790112,660,4706,887,99014
Back to the Future (Chris Chatman)3,078,1409,333,000403,21015
Bally Kiss (Mike P)204,480664,67040,02026
Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD)92,880268,79027,5708
Banzai Run (Chris Chatman)1,048,1203,089,160376,10016
Baywatch (DOH)339,982,450966,989,95073,438,01016
Big Game (One up Wicks)242,750593,220111,00011
Black Hole (DanReynolds)124,790261,15031,67022
Black Knight (MMitchell)390,3601,698,45017,36013
Black Knight (RobT - MD)76,88095,69058,0404
Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)2,054,5706,305,780470,2706
Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds)61,013,510255,725,3603,650,59023
Black Rose (Yoder's - MD)2,687,7304,849,190473,5404
Boomerang (Rolands)88,880138,81052,45012
Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds)61,180176,75033,27013
Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)64,440,930312,622,8002,294,23051
Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD)58,507,160172,335,60022,515,9208
Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's)85,048,0701,031,118,3301,374,09013
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)8,110,62048,775,5801,282,54016
Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)7,451,14026,144,930709,12045
Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD)6,314,12024,095,680809,83017
Cactus Canyon Remake (Mike P)19,090,80051,111,5602,989,23013
Casino EM (DanReynolds)28,93052,25010,76013
Catacomb (One up Wicks)596,530975,700206,5503
Centaur (BJohnson)532,720724,740240,6606
Centaur (Steve's)890,0305,316,110134,54028
Cherry Bell (BJohnson)288,650573,000137,6006
Circus Voltaire ()5,983,26011,311,6101,145,71010
Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD)18,698,71037,235,3507,212,8707
Congo (Rolands)336,599,180725,480,51094,673,00012
Corvette (Rolands)301,582,480765,202,55051,100,27012
Creature from the black lagoon ()29,670,35068,000,0006,923,1606
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)73,239,180255,514,16015,271,39020
Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)53,818,630244,447,4604,680,88053
Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD)17,406,71025,697,3409,149,9907
Crescendo (Burningman's)2,0204,0045068
CSI (Yoder's - MD)7,638,7009,525,4004,664,2703
Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's)52,076,05088,720,22018,263,4409
Cyclone (Yoder's - MD)657,1901,009,230255,1203
Dealers Choice (Rolands)29,03046,06013,4804
Demolition Man (Mike P)328,383,7901,134,472,59062,149,25049
Demolition Man (One up Wicks)289,156,3801,348,290,24023,437,28041
Dialed In (Chris Chatman)141,730689,21018,98024
Dirty Harry (Mike P)368,364,120667,909,27094,426,26018
Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)137,359,540433,615,89036,119,2008
Doctor Who (One up Wicks)49,213,200181,954,9301,946,02023
Dr Dude! (MMitchell)2,870,71017,997,040302,30038
Dr Who (BJohnson)60,768,050163,530,9302,223,0503
Dr Who (DOH)57,365,730443,417,1103,000,00018
Dr Who (RobT - MD)79,632,580138,754,1906,880,5603
Earthshaker (MMitchell)2,856,16012,000,000565,10027
Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)811,9603,772,820163,90012
Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD)264,170434,020135,5003
Eight Ball Deluxe LE (Mike P)509,3001,758,800157,06022
Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman)25,451,440132,988,6503,147,32014
Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds)40,060,230110,426,5304,544,59012
Elvira House of Horrors (DOH)36,252,43087,710,7404,172,2606
Embryon (BJohnson)168,430455,39026,3509
Evil Kenival (One up Wicks)53,170105,63015,14010
Family Guy (MMitchell)34,086,100304,568,2103,118,84025
Fathom (BJohnson)473,500939,160165,0103
Firepower (Rob Kahr's)182,830269,900120,1503
Fish Tales (DOH)59,363,080295,481,7408,177,74019
Flash Gordon (Mike P)233,890356,600116,6506
Flash Gordon (Steve's)279,520620,24073,61021
Frontier (BJohnson)247,160450,770120,3306
Funhouse (Burningman's)4,574,91017,130,9101,008,55020
Funhouse (Chris Chatman)4,645,5807,485,4502,570,7703
Future Spa (One up Wicks)105,240423,88016,06037
Future Spa (Steve's)50,640174,19010,26025
Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds)309,841,9401,275,151,9401,845,24017
Ghostbusters (MPP)102,727,500633,686,8004,897,13011
GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)108,225,870474,304,2004,258,33012
Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman)88,054,920274,492,2506,907,37018
Godzilla LE (DOH)99,587,120244,210,71016,156,66012
Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P)52,160115,73018,15016
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD)65,641,410142,466,37014,391,6303
Guns n Roses (MPP)377,490,0701,041,812,18098,582,88014
Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks)191,810657,47033,03014
Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)36,709,720169,350,9105,105,15024
HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)93,722,600253,102,06012,000,0008
Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman)101,099,850231,146,16029,612,5206
Indiana Jones (MMitchell)146,415,570648,299,540481,38349
Indiana Jones (One up Wicks)160,968,780576,231,35018,801,6607
indiana jones (Yoder's - MD)135,855,080436,149,65027,783,99012
Indianapolis 500 (Mike P)200,769,990628,000,00025,000,00017
Indy 500 (Rolands)181,241,410623,612,71030,465,8508
Iron Maiden (DOH)79,890,680274,748,3404,291,44045
Iron Maiden (Herg's)69,340,680198,482,3309,746,89010
Iron Maiden (MMitchell)140,007,540969,995,7003,041,75041
Iron Man (Yoder's - MD)36,403,74090,178,4304,030,81010
Jacks to Open (RobT - MD)740,800959,390484,3703
Jet Spin (Rolands)65,740112,82024,1904
JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman)313,9801,235,94219,7469
Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)874,380,6102,940,783,400207,983,07042
Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks)765,880,1701,824,967,240153,018,14011
Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)1,270,240,54010,607,451,740256,541,81035
Jokerz (Mike P)1,291,2202,597,700433,87010
Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD)45,27062,65023,7903
Jungle Lord (RobT - MD)120,160171,16048,1503
Jurassic Park (DOH)89,392,280324,385,1505,974,73036
Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD)98,091,390142,042,72054,521,5903
Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman)50,859,450151,132,7606,568,11015
Law Man (One up Wicks)38,73079,93017,7008
Lord of the rings ()16,588,75030,500,0005,827,7006
Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)14,283,24027,660,0505,788,3806
Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman)35,651,620127,771,0301,859,99023
Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)15,411,01085,068,0601,223,85033
Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD)11,645,53026,060,8003,139,7207
Lord of the Rings (Steve's)27,167,950101,191,0502,776,37024
LOTR (Yoder's - MD)10,097,13028,944,5902,486,2006
Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman)76,598,980226,992,0301,971,02028
Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's)106,240423,4102016
Mata Hari (RobT - MD)116,500363,10018,50010
Maverick (DOH)560,464,1302,501,485,820139,758,25033
Maverick (Mike P)177,939,000401,054,45066,733,45011
Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman)16,886,86047,650,280823,88054
Medieval Madness (MMitchell)24,479,25062,685,3701,794,75039
Medieval Madness (RobT - MD)13,040,31032,886,0401,420,55011
Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD)11,357,81032,271,910799,5707
Metallica (Mike P)36,471,550215,139,1102,582,78045
Metallica LE (Chris Chatman)35,500,300116,186,2103,639,02013
Metallica Pro (DOH)37,949,510578,554,2701,919,53056
Metallica Pro (Steve's)23,886,470102,741,3201,246,75028
Monopoly ()9,903,33011,596,8508,397,8403
Monster Bash (BJohnson)55,482,880163,072,05016,147,5609
Monster Bash (DanReynolds)36,176,980182,885,0005,394,76018
Monster Bash (MPP)17,502,81097,217,2502,811,47014
Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD)64,162,450104,825,56011,345,5904
Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's)29,15057,77013,8906
Mustang (Yoder's - MD)46,643,980118,560,3105,473,4109
Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD)111,736,960279,132,29016,749,2104
Mystic (Yoder's - MD)154,490234,580113,0103
Nascar (DOH)19,570,46062,535,6102,356,32036
NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman)3778611
Old Chicago (Rolands)49,07090,87028,0808
Paragon (BJohnson)139,420482,08028,4506
Paragon (Mike P)77,480305,78011,53044
Paragon (One up Wicks)64,710136,58020,8108
Paragon (RobT - MD)109,510196,68029,9107
Party Zone (Rob Kahr's)9,576,08080,924,550316
Pinball Magic (Mike P)99,476,580276,117,84021,146,8004
Quicksilver (BJohnson)252,710505,550130,5406
Raven (Mike P)462,840744,740100,24014
Revenge From Mars (Rolands)71,890,990162,940,02017,244,4408
Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman)9,989,70018,854,0203,487,8604
Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's)8,355,99024,310,2006207
Road Show ()129,225,770234,302,42066,593,88010
Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD)72,523,480119,624,08045,681,3703
Royal Flush (RobT - MD)43,50080,28010,5604
Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman)763,4701,941,500311,2507
Safe Cracker (MPP)829,0102,265,270212,3109
Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD)346,670697,200147,2006
Scared Stiff (Mike P)7,343,32038,193,290456,00060
Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD)2,934,4705,427,640592,1504
Shadow ()302,529,1401,378,016,38045,720,33010
Shrek (Yoder's - MD)19,654,18057,762,8201,493,2409
Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)15,066,17086,000,0001,751,19023
simpsons pinball party ()3,968,0409,323,5301,240,4003
Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)23,902,100146,640,2101,042,73013
Sing Along ()2,0102,6641,4123
South Park (Chris Chatman)44,190,15075,697,63012,037,47010
Space Invaders (RobT - MD)119,520330,75028,9004
Spiderman ()30,808,500101,795,8906,191,0406
Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman)139,808,840248,536,79098,773,1604
Star Trek Next Gen (DanReynolds)434,860,0501,053,866,35072,586,10013
Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD)259,721,0701,222,033,41014,749,5306
Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)328,451,3801,263,369,13091,933,33011
Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH)322,864,9801,373,807,30094,54447
Star Wars (MPP)270,636,0401,368,115,30028,338,85010
Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman)52,217,27085,509,0506,539,5103
Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks)34,330,50070,939,77011,388,2403
Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's)22,573,110100,039,2907,0006
Star Wars Premium (Mike P)192,827,300209,940,380168,206,1303
Stargate (One up Wicks)93,046,260132,747,12029,072,3903
Stern Star Trek (MPP)26,091,94074,022,6204,314,5507
Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD)26,374,51076,957,8903,995,47010
Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)53,384,170182,989,2905,284,93038
Stranger Things Premium (Chris Chatman)247,625,740950,653,9905,915,43016
STTNG (MPP)290,654,450836,459,45067,701,6106
Supersonic (One up Wicks)68,010110,11028,1606
Taxi (Herg's)2,539,8605,900,720125,82011
Terminator 2 (Rob Kahr's)15,188,99032,891,5302,104,32013
The Addams Family (Chris Chatman)45,391,030110,748,110575,41026
The Addams Family (DOH)85,592,940136,610,07039,921,8004
The Big Lebowski (Burningman's)3,063,2508,465,110802,67020
The Big Lebowski (Chris Chatman)3,133,2006,314,8201,639,5108
The Big Lebowski (DOH)3,267,9409,252,934789,08018
The Hobbit (One up Wicks)183,770645,12615,21612
The Shadow (Rolands)140,601,890339,311,98038,730,5508
The Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Chatman)10,283,61033,751,9301,028,01025
The Sopranos (Burningman's)37,166,51087,109,6205,273,39016
Theater of Magic (Chris Chatman)413,818,1201,165,123,21941,150,09013
Time 2000 (Burningman's)28,62035,15021,5704
Time Machine (Mike P)1,655,0806,786,980197,55026
Tommy (DOH)129,382,080238,270,40045,096,5907
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Chris Chatman)943,4203,593,44460,56010
Total Nuclear Annihilation (DanReynolds)205,540464,37235,03010
Total Nuclear Annihilation (DOH)530,400985,811161,4304
TOTAN (Yoder's - MD)6,594,95015,968,660902,5806
Toy Story 4 (Chris Chatman)1,010,0803,189,590301,02010
Transformers (Yoder's - MD)13,858,43027,037,0606,408,7303
Transporter (DanReynolds)1,637,2205,786,500216,51013
Tron (DOH)22,579,820133,879,3302,484,84016
Tron (Herg's)18,245,31068,790,0902,714,48012
Tron Pro (BJohnson)21,754,63085,503,6103,765,02012
Tron Pro (One up Wicks)16,170,91055,192,7902,196,96050
twilight zone ()149,924,110283,071,33039,015,4204
Twilight Zone (Chris Chatman)103,598,530842,249,02020,000,70039
Twilight Zone (Herg's)100,041,830322,302,4109,065,42015
Twilight Zone (One up Wicks)70,605,520344,461,6005,677,57032
Twilight Zone (Rolands)102,972,060295,060,89014,223,13012
Twilight Zone (Steve's)78,369,110313,964,04014,287,85027
Twlight Zone (Mike P)146,187,820768,000,00027,398,13048
TX-Sector (Yoder's - MD)789,5701,895,960105,06010
whirlwind ()3,309,6809,177,520668,00012
Whirlwind (Chris Chatman)1,002,6701,192,370674,7103
Whirlwind (Herg's)4,165,12016,313,370320,38014
Whirlwind (MMitchell)2,855,6608,488,970682,94021
whitewater ()102,658,270281,000,0007,860,6606
Whitewater (Chris Chatman)95,020,620326,847,6102,622,24010
Willy Wonka (Chris Chatman)289,9802,317,01019,36013
Willy Wonka (DOH)1,151,9909,213,42013,57034
Willy Wonka CE (DanReynolds)419,0301,822,9706,75013
Wizard of Oz (Chris Chatman)43,480180,3061,95226
Wizard of Oz (DanReynolds)48,230131,4283,7097
Wizard of Oz (DOH)84,420261,4552,37216
Wizard of Oz (MPP)52,470161,6492,83814
Wizard of Oz (RobT - MD)23,33035,07316,5633
WMS Indiana Jones (Mike P)153,640,540600,000,0005,988,55038
World Cup Soccer 94 (Mike P)472,366,8601,829,103,360188,511,11021
World Poker Tour ()19,048,53051,509,6604,870,8006
xmen (Burningman's)17,218,92059,556,1601,193,87016

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC (Chris Chatman) - AC/DC Premium (Steve's) - Addams Family (Yoder's - MD) - Af-Tor (Mike P) - Alien Poker (One up Wicks) - Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's) - America's Most Haunted (Herg's) - Aquarius (DanReynolds) - Attack From Mars () - Attack From Mars (BJohnson) - Attack From Mars (Herg's) - Avatar (Rolands) - Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH) - Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell) - Back to the Future (Chris Chatman) - Bally Kiss (Mike P) - Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD) - Banzai Run (Chris Chatman) - Baywatch (DOH) - Big Game (One up Wicks) - Black Hole (DanReynolds) - Black Knight (MMitchell) - Black Knight (RobT - MD) - Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks) - Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds) - Black Rose (Yoder's - MD) - Boomerang (Rolands) - Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds) - Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD) - Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's) - Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH) - CSI (Yoder's - MD) - Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD) - Cactus Canyon Remake (Mike P) - Casino EM (DanReynolds) - Catacomb (One up Wicks) - Centaur (BJohnson) - Centaur (Steve's) - Cherry Bell (BJohnson) - Circus Voltaire () - Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD) - Congo (Rolands) - Corvette (Rolands) - Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH) - Creature from the black lagoon () - Crescendo (Burningman's) - Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's) - Cyclone (Yoder's - MD) - Dealers Choice (Rolands) - Demolition Man (Mike P) - Demolition Man (One up Wicks) - Dialed In (Chris Chatman) - Dirty Harry (Mike P) - Dirty Harry (One up Wicks) - Doctor Who (One up Wicks) - Dr Dude! (MMitchell) - Dr Who (BJohnson) - Dr Who (DOH) - Dr Who (RobT - MD) - Earthshaker (MMitchell) - Eight Ball Champ (Steve's) - Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD) - Eight Ball Deluxe LE (Mike P) - Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman) - Elvira House of Horrors (DOH) - Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds) - Embryon (BJohnson) - Evil Kenival (One up Wicks) - Family Guy (MMitchell) - Fathom (BJohnson) - Firepower (Rob Kahr's) - Fish Tales (DOH) - Flash Gordon (Mike P) - Flash Gordon (Steve's) - Frontier (BJohnson) - Funhouse (Burningman's) - Funhouse (Chris Chatman) - Future Spa (One up Wicks) - Future Spa (Steve's) - Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds) - GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson) - Ghostbusters (MPP) - Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman) - Godzilla LE (DOH) - Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD) - Guns n Roses (MPP) - Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks) - HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell) - Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's) - Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman) - Indiana Jones (MMitchell) - Indiana Jones (One up Wicks) - Indianapolis 500 (Mike P) - Indy 500 (Rolands) - Iron Maiden (DOH) - Iron Maiden (Herg's) - Iron Maiden (MMitchell) - Iron Man (Yoder's - MD) - JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman) - Jacks to Open (RobT - MD) - Jet Spin (Rolands) - Johnny Mnemonic (DOH) - Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks) - Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P) - Jokerz (Mike P) - Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD) - Jungle Lord (RobT - MD) - Jurassic Park (DOH) - Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD) - Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman) - LOTR (Yoder's - MD) - Law Man (One up Wicks) - Lord of the Rings (BJohnson) - Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman) - Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks) - Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD) - Lord of the Rings (Steve's) - Lord of the rings () - Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman) - Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's) - Mata Hari (RobT - MD) - Maverick (DOH) - Maverick (Mike P) - Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman) - Medieval Madness (MMitchell) - Medieval Madness (RobT - MD) - Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD) - Metallica (Mike P) - Metallica LE (Chris Chatman) - Metallica Pro (DOH) - Metallica Pro (Steve's) - Monopoly () - Monster Bash (BJohnson) - Monster Bash (DanReynolds) - Monster Bash (MPP) - Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD) - Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's) - Mustang (Yoder's - MD) - Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD) - Mystic (Yoder's - MD) - NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman) - Nascar (DOH) - Old Chicago (Rolands) - Paragon (BJohnson) - Paragon (Mike P) - Paragon (One up Wicks) - Paragon (RobT - MD) - Party Zone (Rob Kahr's) - Pinball Magic (Mike P) - Quicksilver (BJohnson) - Raven (Mike P) - Revenge From Mars (Rolands) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman) - Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's) - Road Show () - Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD) - Royal Flush (RobT - MD) - STTNG (MPP) - Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman) - Safe Cracker (MPP) - Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD) - Scared Stiff (Mike P) - Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD) - Shadow () - Shrek (Yoder's - MD) - Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell) - Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH) - Sing Along () - South Park (Chris Chatman) - Space Invaders (RobT - MD) - Spiderman () - Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman) - Star Trek Next Gen (DanReynolds) - Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD) - Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH) - Star Wars (MPP) - Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman) - Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks) - Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's) - Star Wars Premium (Mike P) - Stargate (One up Wicks) - Stern Star Trek (MPP) - Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD) - Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH) - Stranger Things Premium (Chris Chatman) - Supersonic (One up Wicks) - TOTAN (Yoder's - MD) - TX-Sector (Yoder's - MD) - Taxi (Herg's) - Terminator 2 (Rob Kahr's) - The Addams Family (Chris Chatman) - The Addams Family (DOH) - The Big Lebowski (Burningman's) - The Big Lebowski (Chris Chatman) - The Big Lebowski (DOH) - The Hobbit (One up Wicks) - The Shadow (Rolands) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Chatman) - The Sopranos (Burningman's) - Theater of Magic (Chris Chatman) - Time 2000 (Burningman's) - Time Machine (Mike P) - Tommy (DOH) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Chris Chatman) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (DOH) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (DanReynolds) - Toy Story 4 (Chris Chatman) - Transformers (Yoder's - MD) - Transporter (DanReynolds) - Tron (DOH) - Tron (Herg's) - Tron Pro (BJohnson) - Tron Pro (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone (Chris Chatman) - Twilight Zone (Herg's) - Twilight Zone (One up Wicks) - Twilight Zone (Rolands) - Twilight Zone (Steve's) - Twlight Zone (Mike P) - WMS Indiana Jones (Mike P) - Whirlwind (Chris Chatman) - Whirlwind (Herg's) - Whirlwind (MMitchell) - Whitewater (Chris Chatman) - Willy Wonka (Chris Chatman) - Willy Wonka (DOH) - Willy Wonka CE (DanReynolds) - Wizard of Oz (Chris Chatman) - Wizard of Oz (DOH) - Wizard of Oz (DanReynolds) - Wizard of Oz (MPP) - Wizard of Oz (RobT - MD) - World Cup Soccer 94 (Mike P) - World Poker Tour () - alien () - avengers (Yoder's - MD) - indiana jones (Yoder's - MD) - simpsons pinball party () - twilight zone () - whirlwind () - whitewater () - xmen (Burningman's)

AC/DC (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Kevin Stone15,017,59015,017,59015,017,5901
Matt Wycoff5,910,5605,910,5605,910,5601
Rich Wickersham19,324,09019,324,09019,324,0901
Thomas Pottjegort13,349,46013,349,46013,349,4601

AC/DC Premium (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,086,71063,511,19026,662,2202
Angela Pecora12,780,94012,780,94012,780,9401
Audrey Bonsignore7,185,3707,185,3707,185,3701
Brian Kapinos5,602,2806,994,8504,209,7102
Edan Grossman111,510,770111,510,770111,510,7701
Francis Parks9,571,24010,380,6008,761,8802
Matt Wycoff17,755,45017,755,45017,755,4501
Mike Polisky11,868,12011,868,12011,868,1201
Rob Kahr28,026,83028,026,83028,026,8301
Roy Dejarnette16,484,98016,484,98016,484,9801
Scott Sidley12,186,94015,621,3708,752,5002
Steve Kapinos6,972,2107,998,6705,945,7502

Addams Family (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell25,937,37025,937,37025,937,3701
Bryan McDonald56,344,96056,344,96056,344,9601
Rob Kahr21,402,37021,402,37021,402,3701
Steve Ryback49,333,88049,333,88049,333,8801

Af-Tor (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Mike Mitchell213,260213,260213,2601
Mike Polisky40,07040,07040,0701
Patrick Pacak435,710435,710435,7101
Tim Murren51,91051,91051,9101

Alien Poker (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey159,470225,81093,1202
Bob Johnson348,910348,910348,9101
Brian Kapinos617,830931,660418,9403
Dan Quinn122,340122,340122,3401
Edan Grossman725,680725,680725,6801
Francis Parks668,720668,720668,7201
Frank Cueto73,11073,11073,1101
Jason Parks832,270832,270832,2701
Justin Good45,63045,63045,6301
Ken Padgett20,85020,85020,8501
Mark Pickenheim590,560590,560590,5601
Matt Wycoff357,170615,53098,8002
Paul McGlone700,370700,370700,3701
Rob Kahr262,630472,68052,5702
Rob Thomas384,730384,730384,7301
Scott Sidley1,252,5301,252,5301,252,5301
Stephanie Traub730,440730,440730,4401
Steve Kapinos547,400547,400547,4001
Steve Ryback307,140307,140307,1401
Todd Yoder425,590425,590425,5901
Vic Scelba948,210948,210948,2101

Alien Poker (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora178,090178,090178,0901
Brian Kapinos105,680105,680105,6801
Josh Jurgensen103,660103,660103,6601
Rob Kahr76,29076,29076,2901
Stephanie Traub114,330114,330114,3301
Todd Yoder114,790114,790114,7901

America's Most Haunted (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,229,0203,229,0203,229,0201
Brian Cadwell10,128,29010,128,29010,128,2901
Ed Most1,305,9201,305,9201,305,9201
Edan Grossman2,250,5102,250,5102,250,5101
Francis Parks1,330,1801,330,1801,330,1801
Harold Toler12,001,77012,001,77012,001,7701
Kevin Stone36,914,48036,914,48036,914,4801
Rich Wickersham3,903,4203,903,4203,903,4201
Rob Kahr1,783,0001,783,0001,783,0001
Scott Sidley802,020802,020802,0201
Stephanie Traub3,417,2403,417,2403,417,2401
Steve Kapinos88,005,57088,005,57088,005,5701
Thomas Pottjegort2,040,3002,040,3002,040,3001
Tony Stone12,028,22012,028,22012,028,2201

Aquarius (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Justin Good3,2303,2343,2341
Kevin Stone1,9901,9871,9871
Mike Polisky1,4401,4351,4351
Rich Wickersham3,8703,8733,8731
Tim Murren2,0602,2511,8662

Attack From Mars ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell275,422,840275,422,840275,422,8401
David Barber3,074,268,5703,074,268,5703,074,268,5701
Harold Toler3,193,932,0903,193,932,0903,193,932,0901
Ken Padgett657,355,930657,355,930657,355,9301
Mike Polisky1,619,072,0201,619,072,0201,619,072,0201
Stephanie Traub1,296,775,2101,296,775,2101,296,775,2101

Attack From Mars (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey420,649,230420,649,230420,649,2301
Ken Padgett743,980,470743,980,470743,980,4701
Rob Kahr3,564,845,8403,564,845,8403,564,845,8401
Roy Dejarnette1,770,697,8101,770,697,8101,770,697,8101
Todd Yoder1,949,178,1001,949,178,1011,949,178,1011
Tony Stone927,549,970927,549,970927,549,9701

Attack From Mars (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell3,615,245,3203,615,245,3203,615,245,3201
Brian Kapinos1,175,263,4901,175,263,4901,175,263,4901
Ed Most1,527,415,6101,527,415,6101,527,415,6101
Edan Grossman2,042,157,4302,042,157,4302,042,157,4301
Harold Toler1,809,063,9201,809,063,9201,809,063,9201
Ken Padgett984,814,310984,814,310984,814,3101
Kevin Stone3,439,769,5103,439,769,5103,439,769,5101
Matt Wycoff1,905,212,8701,905,212,8701,905,212,8701
Mike Mitchell1,896,392,9801,896,392,9801,896,392,9801
Rich Wickersham1,957,075,1101,957,075,1101,957,075,1101
Rob Kahr1,440,088,4701,440,088,4701,440,088,4701
Steve Kapinos2,398,760,3202,398,760,3202,398,760,3201
Thomas Pottjegort2,706,016,5702,706,016,5702,706,016,5701
Tony Stone728,746,980728,746,980728,746,9801

Avatar (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey4,339,0904,339,0904,339,0901
Angela Pecora6,915,3806,915,3806,915,3801
Edan Grossman40,147,75040,147,75040,147,7501
Francis Parks1,387,3601,387,3601,387,3601
Gilles Melanson5,395,1605,395,1605,395,1601
Ken Padgett3,389,1803,389,1803,389,1801
Kevin Stone3,033,7103,033,7103,033,7101
Matt Wycoff8,791,4708,791,4708,791,4701
Rob Thomas2,351,6302,351,6302,351,6301
Scott Sidley8,169,1108,169,1108,169,1101
Steve Kapinos3,672,6503,672,6503,672,6501
Tony Stone4,071,5804,071,5804,071,5801

Avengers Infinity Quest (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos29,467,28044,051,28014,883,2802
Chris Chatman47,215,92047,215,92047,215,9201
Dan Reynolds60,825,89060,825,89060,825,8901
Jeff Lambdin43,179,23070,586,21015,772,2502
Justin Good82,938,290158,646,1207,230,4502
Ken Padgett8,877,36012,886,7604,867,9602
Lauren Fortner5,366,2005,366,2005,366,2001
Mike Mitchell78,952,16078,952,16078,952,1601
Mike Polisky20,365,83020,365,83020,365,8301
Tim Murren111,200,560164,025,11058,376,0102

Avengers Infinity Quest (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman12,337,04012,337,04012,337,0401
Dan Reynolds68,801,14068,801,14068,801,1401
Deb Kapke15,625,85015,625,85015,625,8501
Edan Grossman112,660,470112,660,470112,660,4701
Fred Butts14,390,61014,390,61014,390,6101
Jeff Lambdin20,080,62020,080,62020,080,6201
Joel Maxfield43,061,15043,061,15043,061,1501
Marc Borger55,793,72055,793,72055,793,7201
Mike Mitchell24,239,24024,239,24024,239,2401
Patrick Pacak6,887,9906,887,9906,887,9901
Paul McGlone17,088,56017,088,56017,088,5601
Rich Wickersham10,010,08010,010,08010,010,0801
Steve Kapinos65,304,57065,304,57065,304,5701
Tim Murren23,842,07023,842,07023,842,0701

Back to the Future (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora403,210403,210403,2101
Bryan Henson713,460713,460713,4601
Edan Grossman9,333,0009,333,0009,333,0001
Gilles Melanson857,360857,360857,3601
Jeff Lambdin1,006,2001,006,2001,006,2001
Joel Maxfield3,636,0103,636,0103,636,0101
Jose Chong567,520567,520567,5201
Josh Jurgensen1,012,0001,012,0001,012,0001
Mark Pickenheim1,286,6801,286,6801,286,6801
Paul McGlone7,309,7607,309,7607,309,7601
Steve Kapinos4,374,1207,419,6101,328,6302
Steve Ryback661,320661,320661,3201
Tim Murren5,318,7008,646,2801,991,1102

Bally Kiss (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora70,86070,86070,8601
Bob Johnson40,02040,02040,0201
Brian Cadwell137,840137,840137,8401
Brian Kapinos138,000138,000138,0001
Brian Weingartner86,13086,13086,1301
Bryan McDonald81,07081,07081,0701
Deb Kapke437,010620,410253,6002
Edan Grossman360,480664,67056,2902
Jose Chong490,870490,870490,8701
Justin Good80,430108,07052,7902
Marc Borger164,490164,490164,4901
Melissa Good86,67086,67086,6701
Mike Polisky237,580237,580237,5801
Paul McGlone146,350146,350146,3501
Rich Wickersham80,09080,09080,0901
Scott Sidley131,690180,48082,8902
Stephanie Traub234,150234,150234,1501
Steve Kapinos579,380579,380579,3801
Steve Ryback65,00065,00065,0001
Vic Scelba285,760440,620130,9002
Will Cromarty87,20087,20087,2001

Bally Star Trek (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore130,100130,100130,1001
Don Kraper184,350184,350184,3501
Jason Parks268,790268,790268,7901
Ken Padgett29,38029,38029,3801
Rob Thomas42,58042,58042,5801
Roy Dejarnette27,57027,57027,5701
Todd Yoder30,51030,51030,5101
Tony Stone29,76029,76029,7601

Banzai Run (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson1,990,3501,990,3501,990,3501
Chris Chatman2,347,8502,347,8502,347,8501
Edan Grossman758,320758,320758,3201
Fred Butts376,100376,100376,1001
Gilles Melanson391,170391,170391,1701
Jeff Lambdin523,560523,560523,5601
Joel Maxfield750,370750,370750,3701
Ken Padgett671,570671,570671,5701
Matt Wycoff999,330999,330999,3301
Mike Mitchell894,690894,686894,6861
Mike Polisky442,820442,820442,8201
Patrick Pacak1,444,1701,444,1701,444,1701
Paul McGlone535,820535,820535,8201
Rich Wickersham1,048,1701,048,1701,048,1701
Steve Kapinos3,089,1603,089,1603,089,1601
Tim Murren506,540506,540506,5401

Baywatch (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora345,167,880345,167,880345,167,8801
Brian Kapinos244,000,000244,000,000244,000,0001
Bryan McDonald91,184,13091,184,13091,184,1301
Deb Kapke73,438,01073,438,01073,438,0101
Edan Grossman575,713,340966,989,950184,436,7202
Francis Parks455,473,280455,473,280455,473,2801
Gilles Melanson511,000,000511,000,000511,000,0001
Harold Toler88,849,86088,849,86088,849,8601
Matt Wycoff529,903,040529,903,040529,903,0401
Mike Polisky329,429,990329,429,990329,429,9901
Rich Wickersham158,000,000158,000,000158,000,0001
Scott Sidley423,756,390423,756,390423,756,3901
Stephanie Traub238,369,510238,369,510238,369,5101
Todd Yoder351,629,780351,629,780351,629,7801
Tony Stone448,090,610448,090,610448,090,6101

Big Game (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson111,000111,000111,0001
Chris Chatman129,570129,570129,5701
Deb Kapke191,770191,770191,7701
Edan Grossman275,440275,440275,4401
Gilles Melanson194,500194,500194,5001
Kevin Stone593,220593,220593,2201
Marc Borger291,060291,060291,0601
Mike Mitchell224,400224,400224,4001
Mike Polisky171,710171,710171,7101
Rich Wickersham225,220225,220225,2201
Steve Kapinos262,390262,390262,3901

Black Hole (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos115,680115,680115,6801
Bryan Henson63,55063,55063,5501
Dan Reynolds105,320105,320105,3201
Deb Kapke121,750139,360104,1302
Edan Grossman261,150261,150261,1501
Fred Butts170,160170,160170,1601
Gilles Melanson206,720206,720206,7201
Jeff Lambdin137,000218,95055,0402
Joel Maxfield127,860127,860127,8601
Justin Good40,58040,58040,5801
Kevin Stone51,27051,27051,2701
Marc Borger88,780141,54036,0202
Mike Mitchell157,350157,350157,3501
Mike Polisky96,490161,30031,6702
Paul McGlone40,23040,23040,2301
Rich Wickersham209,380209,380209,3801
Tim Murren154,050253,53054,5602

Black Knight (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke252,100252,100252,1001
Frank Cueto220,150220,150220,1501
Gilles Melanson564,8701,063,17066,5702
Julie McLaughlin17,36017,36017,3601
Ken Padgett54,28054,28054,2801
Lauren Fortner72,25072,25072,2501
Marc Borger174,820174,820174,8201
Mike Mitchell231,800231,800231,8001
Mike Polisky888,990888,990888,9901
Paul McGlone245,540245,540245,5401
Rich Wickersham89,14089,14089,1401
Tim Murren1,698,4501,698,4501,698,4501

Black Knight (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore72,20072,20072,2001
Ken Padgett58,04058,04058,0401
Rob Thomas95,69095,69095,6901
Tony Stone81,60081,60081,6001

Black Knight 2000 (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman6,305,7806,305,7806,305,7801
Mike Polisky679,570679,570679,5701
Roy Dejarnette597,290597,290597,2901
Scott Sidley470,270470,270470,2701
Steve Kapinos3,382,6503,382,6503,382,6501
Todd Yoder891,850891,850891,8501

Black Knight Swords of Rage Pro (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson57,740,64057,740,64057,740,6401
Dan Reynolds73,554,88073,554,88073,554,8801
David Horner96,673,96096,673,96096,673,9601
Deb Kapke43,088,32043,088,32043,088,3201
Edan Grossman164,777,460255,725,36073,829,5502
Fred Butts25,445,54025,445,54025,445,5401
Gilles Melanson135,024,650135,024,650135,024,6501
Jeff Lambdin52,762,19085,055,92020,468,4602
Julie McLaughlin4,123,6704,123,6704,123,6701
Justin Good13,450,78013,450,78013,450,7801
Ken Padgett11,957,75020,264,9103,650,5902
Lauren Fortner63,194,84063,194,84063,194,8401
Mark Pickenheim72,337,19072,337,19072,337,1901
Matt Wycoff88,508,31088,508,31088,508,3101
Melissa Good14,145,77014,145,77014,145,7701
Mike Mitchell28,036,14028,036,14028,036,1401
Mike Polisky92,273,18092,273,18092,273,1801
Rich Wickersham30,658,92030,658,92030,658,9201
Steve Kapinos90,911,08090,911,08090,911,0801
Tim Murren15,148,15015,148,15015,148,1501

Black Rose (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora4,849,1904,849,1904,849,1901
Brian Kapinos4,382,3204,382,3204,382,3201
Rob Kahr1,045,8801,045,8801,045,8801
Tony Stone473,540473,540473,5401

Boomerang (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey89,24089,24089,2401
Angela Pecora65,90065,90065,9001
Don Kraper63,60063,60063,6001
Edan Grossman71,70071,70071,7001
Jason Parks138,810138,810138,8101
Ken Padgett52,45052,45052,4501
Kevin Stone72,88072,88072,8801
Matt Wycoff97,81097,81097,8101
Rob Kahr114,330114,330114,3301
Rob Thomas105,690105,690105,6901
Roland Joyal103,640103,640103,6401
Tony Stone90,47090,47090,4701

Bow and Arrow (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos43,12043,12043,1201
Dan Reynolds33,27033,27033,2701
Deb Kapke48,26048,26048,2601
Gilles Melanson33,86033,86033,8601
Jeff Lambdin81,59081,59081,5901
Joel Maxfield33,96033,96033,9601
Ken Padgett77,48077,48077,4801
Marc Borger117,910176,75059,0702
Matt Wycoff40,00040,00040,0001
Mike Polisky49,63049,63049,6301
Paul McGlone54,37054,37054,3701
Steve Kapinos64,03064,03064,0301

Bram Stokers Dracula (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey99,875,090183,244,71016,505,4602
Angela Pecora105,618,840105,618,840105,618,8401
Brian Cadwell41,689,05041,689,05041,689,0501
Brian Kapinos58,599,630112,645,8704,553,3802
Bryan Henson72,853,95072,853,95072,853,9501
Dan Quinn186,264,200186,264,200186,264,2001
Dan Reynolds14,404,81014,404,81014,404,8101
Deb Kapke9,813,3709,813,3709,813,3701
Don Kraper88,546,75088,546,75088,546,7501
Edan Grossman38,892,30048,971,51028,197,6203
Francis Parks47,176,91072,331,43022,022,3802
Frank Cueto5,728,7706,508,2004,949,3302
Gilles Melanson21,156,94029,495,47012,818,4102
Jason Parks52,836,15052,836,15052,836,1501
Joel Maxfield28,531,18028,531,18028,531,1801
Jose Chong62,422,81062,422,81062,422,8101
Ken Padgett9,134,52011,648,5906,620,4502
Kevin Stone153,379,370153,379,370153,379,3701
Mike Mitchell9,103,4509,103,4509,103,4501
Mike Polisky136,589,460213,693,75059,485,1702
Paul McGlone161,789,230241,667,65081,910,8002
Rich Wickersham43,919,15053,063,09027,216,4003
Rob Kahr12,684,57018,459,0006,910,1402
Rob Thomas57,579,52057,579,52057,579,5201
Roland Joyal6,583,2806,583,2806,583,2801
Roy Dejarnette9,370,3609,370,3609,370,3601
Scott Sidley149,973,470312,622,80014,638,4803
Steve Kapinos123,388,540241,122,50028,050,2504
Steve Ryback2,294,2302,294,2302,294,2301
Tim Murren29,122,87029,122,87029,122,8701
Todd Yoder23,493,15035,844,90011,141,3902
Tony Stone11,707,70011,707,70011,707,7001

Bram Stokers Dracula (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,427,76024,427,76024,427,7601
Brian Kapinos91,785,52091,785,52091,785,5201
Francis Parks27,868,52027,868,52027,868,5201
Gilles Melanson72,479,65072,479,65072,479,6501
Paul McGlone172,335,600172,335,600172,335,6001
Rich Wickersham32,704,70032,704,70032,704,7001
Rob Kahr22,515,92022,515,92022,515,9201
Tony Stone23,939,61023,939,61023,939,6101

Bride of Pinbot (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos1,749,9101,749,9101,749,9101
Deb Kapke3,931,0603,931,0603,931,0601
Edan Grossman1,031,118,3301,031,118,3301,031,118,3301
Josh Jurgensen6,042,3206,042,3206,042,3201
Justin Good1,374,0901,374,0901,374,0901
Ken Padgett1,849,8201,849,8201,849,8201
Mark Pickenheim9,115,7209,115,7209,115,7201
Matt Wycoff1,525,2301,525,2301,525,2301
Mike Polisky15,596,14015,596,14015,596,1401
Rich Wickersham9,901,9609,901,9609,901,9601
Scott Sidley18,970,49018,970,49018,970,4901
Steve Kapinos1,741,2401,741,2401,741,2401
Todd Yoder2,708,6502,708,6502,708,6501

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey6,058,6006,058,6006,058,6001
Angela Pecora2,640,5902,640,5902,640,5901
Audrey Bonsignore1,594,6101,594,6101,594,6101
Bob Johnson4,711,7004,711,7004,711,7001
Brian Kapinos10,128,65010,128,65010,128,6501
Edan Grossman20,796,68020,796,68020,796,6801
Jason Parks2,480,0302,480,0302,480,0301
Ken Padgett2,900,8602,900,8602,900,8601
Kevin Stone5,177,9305,177,9305,177,9301
Matt Wycoff1,282,5401,282,5401,282,5401
Rich Wickersham3,628,8603,628,8603,628,8601
Rob Kahr3,070,9503,070,9503,070,9501
Roland Joyal48,775,58048,775,58048,775,5801
Steve Kapinos10,636,34010,636,34010,636,3401
Todd Yoder3,581,2903,581,2903,581,2901
Tony Stone2,304,7102,304,7102,304,7101

Bride of Pinbot 2.0 (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora809,350809,350809,3501
Bob Johnson7,458,20012,611,8502,304,5402
Brian Cadwell4,397,1404,397,1404,397,1401
Brian Kapinos6,083,78011,202,2802,202,1404
Bryan Henson12,203,70012,203,70012,203,7001
Chris Chatman2,240,2903,771,450709,1202
Dan Reynolds9,929,50013,744,2206,114,7802
Deb Kapke3,986,3606,964,6101,818,8803
Ed Most2,936,2302,936,2302,936,2301
Edan Grossman1,890,3201,890,3201,890,3201
Francis Parks9,447,8309,447,8309,447,8301
Gilles Melanson8,303,61014,800,0003,269,9203
Ken Padgett7,080,0109,744,0204,415,9902
Marc Borger6,219,7306,219,7306,219,7301
Mark Pickenheim6,775,2006,775,2006,775,2001
Matt Wycoff7,670,7707,670,7707,670,7701
Mike Polisky4,391,8904,391,8904,391,8901
Patrick Pacak6,954,2806,954,2806,954,2801
Paul McGlone24,033,92026,144,93021,922,9102
Rich Wickersham6,540,6209,900,0003,181,2402
Rob Kahr2,274,4003,211,6001,337,1902
Roy Dejarnette3,061,8303,061,8303,061,8301
Scott Brody4,591,1404,591,1404,591,1401
Scott Sidley7,611,13011,487,4201,705,5703
Stephanie Traub18,609,65019,416,81017,802,4802
Steve Kapinos10,826,33018,477,2503,175,4102
Thomas Pottjegort1,927,8801,927,8801,927,8801

CSI (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jose Chong9,525,4009,525,4009,525,4001
Stephanie Traub4,664,2704,664,2704,664,2701
Vic Scelba8,726,4308,726,4308,726,4301

Cactus Canyon (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora2,051,4102,051,4102,051,4101
Brian Cadwell5,507,8905,507,8905,507,8901
Bryan McDonald4,438,8604,438,8604,438,8601
Deb Kapke2,763,2302,763,2302,763,2301
Don Kraper24,095,68024,095,68024,095,6801
Francis Parks5,713,3005,713,3005,713,3001
Gilles Melanson9,973,0709,973,0709,973,0701
Jose Chong5,423,3505,423,3505,423,3501
Ken Padgett2,222,3902,222,3902,222,3901
Paul McGlone4,044,3704,044,3704,044,3701
Rich Wickersham809,830809,830809,8301
Rob Kahr7,834,7007,834,7007,834,7001
Roy Dejarnette8,192,0308,192,0308,192,0301
Stephanie Traub11,612,86011,612,86011,612,8601
Steve Ryback3,073,9303,073,9303,073,9301
Todd Yoder3,242,5903,242,5903,242,5901
Vic Scelba6,340,5406,340,5406,340,5401

Cactus Canyon Remake (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos11,066,18011,066,18011,066,1801
CJ Brown14,154,77014,154,77014,154,7701
Gilles Melanson3,186,1903,186,1903,186,1901
James Daley13,770,67013,770,67013,770,6701
Joseph Landas51,111,56051,111,56051,111,5601
Ken Padgett21,578,90021,578,90021,578,9001
Kevin Stone33,228,45033,228,45033,228,4501
Lauren Fortner5,684,8605,684,8605,684,8601
Liam Chatman24,487,26024,487,26024,487,2601
Mark Pickenheim2,989,2302,989,2302,989,2301
Mike Polisky31,506,18031,506,18031,506,1801
Patrick Pacak17,020,97017,020,97017,020,9701
Paul McGlone18,395,16018,395,16018,395,1601

Casino EM (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos36,12052,25019,9902
Bryan Henson31,41031,41031,4101
Deb Kapke23,81030,08017,5302
Fred Butts27,65027,65027,6501
Gilles Melanson39,96039,96039,9601
Jeff Lambdin10,76010,76010,7601
Marc Borger26,20026,20026,2001
Mark Pickenheim18,12018,12018,1201
Mike Polisky39,87039,87039,8701
Paul McGlone15,41015,41015,4101
Rich Wickersham46,86046,86046,8601

Catacomb (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell975,700975,700975,7001
Jose Chong206,550206,550206,5501
Rich Wickersham607,340607,340607,3401

Centaur (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos653,590653,590653,5901
Ed Most724,740724,740724,7401
Francis Parks240,660240,660240,6601
Gilles Melanson484,670484,670484,6701
Mike Polisky571,100571,100571,1001
Scott Brody521,570521,570521,5701

Centaur (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey191,560191,560191,5601
Angela Pecora1,396,3401,396,3401,396,3401
Bob Johnson750,2201,158,280342,1502
Brian Kapinos1,637,5102,929,780345,2302
CJ Brown476,150476,150476,1501
Dan Quinn1,025,2801,025,2801,025,2801
Don Kraper1,061,9101,061,9101,061,9101
Francis Parks134,540134,540134,5401
Gilles Melanson304,380311,140297,6202
Jason Parks170,030170,030170,0301
Ken Padgett137,080137,080137,0801
Kevin Stone1,781,7001,781,7001,781,7001
Matt Wycoff317,570317,570317,5701
Paul McGlone5,316,1105,316,1105,316,1101
Rich Wickersham1,276,7001,356,0501,197,3502
Rob Kahr327,100327,100327,1001
Rob Thomas699,700699,700699,7001
Roland Joyal141,670141,670141,6701
Roy Dejarnette230,350264,160196,5302
Scott Sidley2,542,7802,542,7802,542,7801
Steve Kapinos344,180344,180344,1801
Tony Stone229,410293,730165,0802

Cherry Bell (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora236,000236,000236,0001
Bob Johnson137,600137,600137,6001
CJ Brown221,000221,000221,0001
Rob Kahr331,600331,600331,6001
Roy Dejarnette232,700232,700232,7001
Todd Yoder573,000573,000573,0001

Circus Voltaire ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson8,094,6608,094,6608,094,6601
Brian Cadwell4,544,4304,544,4304,544,4301
Chris Chatman3,317,7303,317,7303,317,7301
Harold Toler1,145,7101,145,7101,145,7101
Matt Wycoff9,550,5109,550,5109,550,5101
Mike Mitchell2,238,7902,238,7902,238,7901
Rob Kahr4,310,2104,310,2104,310,2101
Stephanie Traub7,506,7507,506,7507,506,7501
Thomas Pottjegort11,311,61011,311,61011,311,6101
Todd Yoder7,812,2207,812,2207,812,2201

Circus Voltaire (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell15,173,88015,173,88015,173,8801
Bryan McDonald7,212,8707,212,8707,212,8701
Edan Grossman37,235,35037,235,35037,235,3501
Mike Polisky32,456,74032,456,74032,456,7401
Rob Kahr12,662,98012,662,98012,662,9801
Steve Kapinos13,879,26013,879,26013,879,2601
Steve Ryback12,269,88012,269,88012,269,8801

Congo (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey94,673,00094,673,00094,673,0001
Audrey Bonsignore235,345,760235,345,760235,345,7601
Brian Kapinos404,185,810404,185,810404,185,8101
Dan Quinn504,338,270504,338,270504,338,2701
Edan Grossman555,777,170555,777,170555,777,1701
Francis Parks240,344,810240,344,810240,344,8101
Gilles Melanson318,966,420318,966,421318,966,4211
Kevin Stone725,480,510725,480,510725,480,5101
Rob Thomas123,510,590123,510,590123,510,5901
Scott Sidley530,363,240530,363,240530,363,2401
Steve Kapinos188,646,290188,646,290188,646,2901
Todd Yoder117,558,250117,558,250117,558,2501

Corvette (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora398,635,970398,635,970398,635,9701
Audrey Bonsignore66,446,00066,446,00066,446,0001
Brian Kapinos365,866,910365,866,910365,866,9101
Dan Quinn194,481,250194,481,250194,481,2501
Don Kraper569,377,960569,377,960569,377,9601
Jason Parks276,989,660276,989,660276,989,6601
Ken Padgett150,437,280150,437,280150,437,2801
Matt Wycoff765,202,550765,202,550765,202,5501
Rob Kahr51,100,27051,100,27051,100,2701
Roland Joyal210,420,370210,420,370210,420,3701
Todd Yoder495,583,000495,583,000495,583,0001
Tony Stone74,448,52074,448,52074,448,5201

Creature From the Black Lagoon (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper13,095,60013,095,60013,095,6001
Francis Parks14,341,32014,341,32014,341,3201
Gilles Melanson9,149,9909,149,9909,149,9901
Paul McGlone16,366,07016,366,06816,366,0681
Rich Wickersham18,735,20018,735,20018,735,2001
Roy Dejarnette25,697,34025,697,34025,697,3401
Todd Yoder24,461,48024,461,48024,461,4801

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey131,833,120131,833,120131,833,1201
Bob Johnson45,363,62045,363,62045,363,6201
Brian Kapinos38,263,13038,263,13038,263,1301
Dan Quinn34,875,17034,875,17034,875,1701
Don Kraper130,846,060130,846,060130,846,0601
Francis Parks31,935,83031,935,83031,935,8301
Gilles Melanson64,152,71064,152,71064,152,7101
Jason Parks15,271,39015,271,39015,271,3901
Ken Padgett35,551,39035,551,39035,551,3901
Kevin Stone255,514,160255,514,160255,514,1601
Matt Wycoff22,448,67022,448,67022,448,6701
Paul McGlone63,663,92063,663,92063,663,9201
Rob Kahr93,327,73093,327,73093,327,7301
Rob Thomas27,529,25027,529,25027,529,2501
Roland Joyal34,849,27034,849,27034,849,2701
Roy Dejarnette29,260,83029,260,83029,260,8301
Scott Sidley24,179,69024,179,69024,179,6901
Steve Kapinos121,786,150121,786,150121,786,1501
Todd Yoder211,756,790211,756,790211,756,7901
Tony Stone52,374,62052,374,62052,374,6201

Creature from the Black Lagoon (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson32,029,69032,029,69032,029,6901
Brian Cadwell61,344,52061,344,52061,344,5201
Brian Kapinos29,551,48029,551,48029,551,4801
Chris Chatman42,987,95069,792,83016,183,0602
Dan Reynolds52,309,34052,309,34052,309,3401
David Barber60,703,24060,703,24060,703,2401
David Horner81,497,00081,497,00081,497,0001
Deb Kapke36,132,71036,132,71036,132,7101
Ed Most42,703,06042,703,06042,703,0601
Edan Grossman190,718,990244,447,460161,294,0003
Francis Parks72,295,750128,697,89015,893,6002
Fred Butts48,047,04048,047,04048,047,0401
Gilles Melanson25,969,85047,234,0404,680,8803
Harold Toler46,328,83046,328,83046,328,8301
Jeff Lambdin65,148,80065,148,80065,148,8001
Jose Chong68,706,19068,706,19068,706,1901
Josh Jurgensen18,036,64018,036,64018,036,6401
Julie McLaughlin31,808,43031,808,43031,808,4301
Justin Good26,367,35035,704,59010,389,6903
Ken Padgett44,851,83044,851,83044,851,8301
Marc Borger62,379,87062,379,87062,379,8701
Mark Pickenheim36,554,77049,706,07023,403,4602
Matt Wycoff66,247,140103,205,56020,213,9505
Melissa Good19,317,65019,317,65019,317,6501
Mike Mitchell13,845,46013,845,46013,845,4601
Mike Polisky55,677,260102,555,6108,798,9002
Paul McGlone94,663,93094,663,93094,663,9301
Roy Dejarnette27,725,69027,725,69027,725,6901
Scott Brody38,188,96038,188,96038,188,9601
Scott Sidley72,185,85077,734,66066,637,0302
Stephanie Traub24,333,31024,333,31024,333,3101
Steve Kapinos48,930,53057,410,90040,450,1502
Tim Murren52,501,61052,501,61052,501,6101
Todd Yoder16,029,50021,219,76010,839,2302
Tony Stone23,547,99023,547,99023,547,9901
Will Cromarty26,956,43026,956,43026,956,4301

Creature from the black lagoon ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell31,414,61031,414,61031,414,6101
Gilles Melanson19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Harold Toler37,684,32037,684,32037,684,3201
Stephanie Traub6,923,1606,923,1606,923,1601
Steve Kapinos68,000,00068,000,00068,000,0001
Tony Stone15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001

Crescendo (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9469469461
Audrey Bonsignore1,3001,2951,2951
Dan Quinn5935935931
Edan Grossman5065065061
Paul McGlone2,5102,5062,5061
Rich Wickersham2,6802,6812,6811
Rob Thomas3,6303,6263,6261
Scott Sidley4,0004,0044,0041

Cue Ball Wizard (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora61,989,95061,989,95061,989,9501
Deb Kapke56,399,24056,399,24056,399,2401
Justin Good27,578,26027,578,26027,578,2601
Ken Padgett38,407,89038,407,89038,407,8901
Mark Pickenheim31,668,97031,668,97031,668,9701
Matt Wycoff80,188,88080,188,88080,188,8801
Rich Wickersham18,263,44018,263,44018,263,4401
Rob Kahr88,720,22088,720,22088,720,2201
Stephanie Traub65,467,57065,467,57065,467,5701

Cyclone (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper707,210707,210707,2101
Roy Dejarnette255,120255,120255,1201
Todd Yoder1,009,2301,009,2301,009,2301

Dealers Choice (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Francis Parks13,48013,48013,4801
Gilles Melanson23,01023,01023,0101
Scott Sidley33,55033,55033,5501
Steve Kapinos46,06046,06046,0601

Demolition Man (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson233,278,410234,223,190232,333,6202
Brian Kapinos266,952,800402,071,110131,834,4802
Bryan Henson209,510,790209,510,790209,510,7901
Bryan McDonald289,775,550289,775,550289,775,5501
Chris Chatman128,103,510133,207,010123,000,0002
Dan Reynolds499,942,500776,625,810137,613,8803
Deb Kapke196,525,350335,112,290121,456,1403
Ed Most202,000,000202,000,000202,000,0001
Edan Grossman130,574,630199,000,00062,149,2502
Fred Butts750,401,570750,401,570750,401,5701
Gilles Melanson675,000,000675,000,000675,000,0001
Harold Toler122,194,540122,194,540122,194,5401
Jeff Lambdin123,191,140163,799,20082,583,0802
Joe Callahan109,000,000109,000,000109,000,0001
Joe Gregory452,348,760452,348,760452,348,7601
Joel Maxfield178,000,000178,000,000178,000,0001
Julie McLaughlin120,146,400120,146,400120,146,4001
Justin Good163,320,570163,320,570163,320,5701
Ken Padgett254,835,750417,305,40092,366,0902
Kevin Stone560,000,000560,000,000560,000,0001
Lauren Fortner218,668,320218,668,320218,668,3201
Marc Borger211,219,080287,494,460134,943,7002
Mark Pickenheim181,311,410235,635,130126,987,6802
Matt Wycoff172,235,610172,235,610172,235,6101
Mike Polisky486,098,430486,098,430486,098,4301
Paul McGlone759,524,820759,524,820759,524,8201
Rich Wickersham606,739,400906,204,690307,274,1002
Scott Sidley623,105,1401,134,472,590111,737,6802
Steve Kapinos580,967,390580,967,390580,967,3901
Steve Ryback160,594,980223,650,49097,539,4602
Thomas Pottjegort272,650,150272,650,146272,650,1461
Tim Murren756,103,520947,214,250564,992,7802
Vic Scelba327,539,860327,539,860327,539,8601

Demolition Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora270,865,720270,865,720270,865,7201
Audrey Bonsignore78,636,82078,636,82078,636,8201
Brian Kapinos269,368,690423,852,070114,885,3002
Dan Reynolds396,639,660396,639,660396,639,6601
Deb Kapke23,437,28023,437,28023,437,2801
Ed Most385,061,820385,061,820385,061,8201
Frank Cueto125,670,680205,588,93045,752,4302
Gilles Melanson888,332,0601,348,290,240428,373,8702
Jeff Lambdin183,950,770183,950,770183,950,7701
Joel Maxfield160,712,320160,712,320160,712,3201
Josh Jurgensen273,774,710273,774,710273,774,7101
Justin Good176,318,540176,318,540176,318,5401
Ken Padgett182,498,500355,425,03067,388,5803
Kevin Stone291,134,770291,134,770291,134,7701
Mark Pickenheim35,342,84035,342,84035,342,8401
Matt Wycoff920,650,850920,650,850920,650,8501
Mike Polisky79,525,83085,153,73073,897,9202
Patrick Pacak163,450,390163,450,390163,450,3901
Paul McGlone359,445,870501,696,290104,860,6003
Rich Wickersham645,514,830819,957,680471,071,9702
Rob Kahr56,715,47056,715,47056,715,4701
Scott Brody50,522,56050,522,56050,522,5601
Scott Sidley417,695,080572,487,820262,902,3402
Stephanie Traub77,331,47077,331,47077,331,4701
Tim Murren786,677,110786,677,110786,677,1101
Todd Yoder192,718,220257,304,200135,380,3903
Tony Stone136,551,370194,506,56078,596,1702
Vic Scelba194,883,780194,883,780194,883,7801

Dialed In (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey92,78092,78092,7801
Bob Johnson156,050156,050156,0501
Brian Cadwell23,16023,16023,1601
Brian Kapinos48,23048,23048,2301
Chris Chatman23,44023,44023,4401
Ed Most63,34078,04048,6302
Edan Grossman202,970202,970202,9701
Francis Parks98,590171,35025,8302
Gilles Melanson85,90085,90085,9001
Ken Padgett37,04045,29028,7802
Matt Wycoff33,82033,82033,8201
Mike Polisky82,11082,11082,1101
Rich Wickersham559,200559,200559,2001
Roy Dejarnette107,750107,750107,7501
Scott Brody82,330137,13027,5302
Scott Sidley689,210689,210689,2101
Stephanie Traub67,77067,77067,7701
Steve Kapinos323,790476,500171,0702
Tony Stone18,98018,98018,9801

Dirty Harry (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora214,658,970214,658,970214,658,9701
Bob Johnson627,795,490627,795,490627,795,4901
Brian Kapinos372,450,140372,450,140372,450,1401
Bryan Henson503,247,810503,247,810503,247,8101
Bryan McDonald330,440,930330,440,930330,440,9301
Dan Reynolds169,945,360169,945,360169,945,3601
Deb Kapke150,225,570150,225,570150,225,5701
Ed Most381,000,000381,000,000381,000,0001
Edan Grossman183,797,520183,797,520183,797,5201
Gilles Melanson435,000,000435,000,000435,000,0001
Kevin Stone582,000,000582,000,000582,000,0001
Mark Pickenheim208,198,820208,198,820208,198,8201
Mike Polisky456,746,220456,746,220456,746,2201
Patrick Pacak621,730,450621,730,450621,730,4501
Rich Wickersham94,426,26094,426,26094,426,2601
Stephanie Traub228,693,250228,693,250228,693,2501
Steve Kapinos402,288,110402,288,110402,288,1101
Vic Scelba667,909,270667,909,270667,909,2701

Dirty Harry (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,867,43039,867,43039,867,4301
Don Kraper244,432,740244,432,740244,432,7401
Francis Parks138,353,030138,353,030138,353,0301
Kevin Stone433,615,890433,615,890433,615,8901
Rich Wickersham100,660,160100,660,160100,660,1601
Rob Kahr36,119,20036,119,20036,119,2001
Roland Joyal48,223,56048,223,56048,223,5601
Steve Kapinos57,604,34057,604,34057,604,3401

Doctor Who (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey9,533,5409,533,5409,533,5401
Angela Pecora2,105,1002,105,1002,105,1001
Audrey Bonsignore139,194,230139,194,230139,194,2301
Brian Kapinos44,743,47055,848,20033,638,7402
Francis Parks12,139,24012,139,24012,139,2401
Gilles Melanson178,793,050181,954,930175,631,1602
Justin Good20,071,16020,071,16020,071,1601
Kevin Stone39,701,25039,701,25039,701,2501
Matt Wycoff13,407,23013,407,23013,407,2301
Paul McGlone69,075,380131,325,9806,824,7802
Rich Wickersham30,416,36052,619,6108,213,1102
Rob Kahr56,109,490107,706,8004,512,1702
Scott Sidley26,271,47026,271,47126,271,4711
Stephanie Traub27,602,80027,602,80027,602,8001
Todd Yoder7,491,03013,036,0401,946,0202
Tony Stone7,952,5707,952,5707,952,5701
Vic Scelba60,667,52060,667,52060,667,5201

Dr Dude! (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Horner17,997,04017,997,04017,997,0401
Deb Kapke4,576,3104,576,3104,576,3101
Ed Most772,140772,140772,1401
Edan Grossman8,900,41015,482,2302,318,5802
Francis Parks2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Frank Cueto731,250731,250731,2501
Gilles Melanson3,753,1007,769,8901,318,8503
Harold Toler1,454,6101,454,6101,454,6101
Jeff Lambdin1,544,3701,544,3701,544,3701
Justin Good302,300302,300302,3001
Ken Padgett1,180,7302,643,030319,3203
Kevin Stone672,600672,600672,6001
Mark Pickenheim681,940681,940681,9401
Melissa Good657,020657,020657,0201
Mike Mitchell1,965,0103,587,290900,0003
Mike Polisky1,994,2502,904,3801,121,6403
Paul McGlone1,820,9801,820,9801,820,9801
Rich Wickersham1,526,7902,706,950549,8803
Scott Brody1,800,4201,800,4201,800,4201
Scott Sidley15,351,58015,351,58015,351,5801
Stephanie Traub690,200690,200690,2001
Steve Kapinos1,362,5501,362,5501,362,5501
Thomas Pottjegort2,678,8502,678,8502,678,8501
Tim Murren1,054,4001,529,020579,7702
Todd Yoder624,810624,810624,8101
Tony Stone1,698,7301,698,7301,698,7301

Dr Who (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos2,223,0502,223,0502,223,0501
Francis Parks16,550,16016,550,16016,550,1601
Scott Brody163,530,930163,530,930163,530,9301

Dr Who (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson13,385,33013,385,33013,385,3301
Chris Chatman9,600,0009,600,0009,600,0001
Dan Reynolds164,217,270164,217,270164,217,2701
Deb Kapke16,079,14016,079,14016,079,1401
Fred Butts8,900,0008,900,0008,900,0001
Joel Maxfield21,848,10021,848,10021,848,1001
Ken Padgett17,897,30017,897,30017,897,3001
Marc Borger12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Matt Wycoff3,000,0003,000,0003,000,0001
Mike Mitchell70,957,460121,988,80019,926,1202
Mike Polisky13,950,20013,950,20013,950,2001
Paul McGlone22,985,71037,018,2308,953,1802
Rich Wickersham19,487,24019,487,24019,487,2401
Steve Kapinos443,417,110443,417,110443,417,1101
Tim Murren35,395,74035,395,74035,395,7401
Vic Scelba65,519,29065,519,29065,519,2901

Dr Who (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey138,754,190138,754,190138,754,1901
Francis Parks6,880,5606,880,5606,880,5601
Steve Kapinos93,263,00093,263,00093,263,0001

Earthshaker (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,899,6203,899,6203,899,6201
Brian Cadwell1,709,1401,709,1401,709,1401
Brian Kapinos662,860662,860662,8601
David Horner1,722,4901,722,4901,722,4901
Edan Grossman12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Francis Parks2,570,7202,570,7202,570,7201
Gilles Melanson5,020,0205,020,0205,020,0201
Harold Toler2,244,1202,244,1202,244,1201
Julie McLaughlin593,680593,680593,6801
Ken Padgett3,734,3803,734,3803,734,3801
Kevin Stone2,724,3802,724,3802,724,3801
Lauren Fortner1,059,1701,059,1701,059,1701
Marc Borger1,026,2101,026,2101,026,2101
Mark Pickenheim1,234,1401,902,660565,6202
Matt Wycoff5,510,5105,510,5105,510,5101
Melissa Good949,310949,310949,3101
Mike Mitchell565,100565,100565,1001
Rich Wickersham3,660,3405,809,3701,511,3002
Rob Kahr4,338,6604,338,6604,338,6601
Scott Brody1,015,6001,015,6001,015,6001
Scott Sidley5,318,0605,318,0605,318,0601
Stephanie Traub1,228,6101,228,6101,228,6101
Steve Ryback1,889,8101,889,8101,889,8101
Tim Murren4,862,0204,862,0204,862,0201
Tony Stone2,682,8002,682,8002,682,8001

Eight Ball Champ (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora230,980230,980230,9801
Bob Johnson167,370167,370167,3701
CJ Brown1,422,1501,422,1501,422,1501
Edan Grossman246,320246,320246,3201
Ken Padgett870,390870,390870,3901
Mike Polisky889,580889,580889,5801
Rich Wickersham243,870243,870243,8701
Rob Kahr271,330271,330271,3301
Scott Brody163,900163,900163,9001
Scott Sidley435,780435,780435,7801
Steve Kapinos3,772,8203,772,8203,772,8201
Todd Yoder1,028,9801,028,9801,028,9801

Eight Ball Deluxe (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman434,020434,020434,0201
Rob Kahr135,500135,500135,5001
Scott Sidley223,000223,000223,0001

Eight Ball Deluxe LE (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos157,060157,060157,0601
Bryan Henson387,500387,500387,5001
Chris Chatman342,210342,210342,2101
Dan Reynolds1,036,5901,036,5901,036,5901
David Horner559,210559,210559,2101
Deb Kapke1,069,1801,758,800379,5602
Edan Grossman623,860852,710395,0002
Joe Callahan238,300238,300238,3001
Joel Maxfield313,530427,060200,0002
Joseph Landas479,240479,240479,2401
Julie McLaughlin403,740403,740403,7401
Ken Padgett223,590223,590223,5901
Kevin Stone498,590498,590498,5901
Lauren Fortner334,120334,120334,1201
Marc Borger486,710486,710486,7101
Mike Polisky194,530194,530194,5301
Paul McGlone403,210403,210403,2101
Steve Ryback231,500231,500231,5001
Tim Murren1,215,3001,215,3001,215,3001

Elvira House of Horrors (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman3,601,6903,601,6903,601,6901
Dan Reynolds17,760,57017,760,57017,760,5701
Deb Kapke12,997,84012,997,83512,997,8351
Fred Butts7,220,5207,220,5207,220,5201
Gilles Melanson10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001
Jeff Lambdin53,131,68053,131,68053,131,6801
Justin Good11,705,32011,705,32011,705,3201
Ken Padgett37,181,55037,181,55037,181,5501
Lauren Fortner12,554,94012,554,94012,554,9401
Mark Pickenheim17,526,81017,526,81017,526,8101
Melissa Good3,147,3203,147,3203,147,3201
Mike Polisky132,988,650132,988,650132,988,6501
Rich Wickersham12,985,24012,985,24012,985,2401
Tim Murren23,518,00023,518,00023,518,0001

Elvira House of Horrors (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Fred Butts87,710,74087,710,74087,710,7401
Jeff Lambdin11,532,47011,532,47011,532,4701
Joel Maxfield13,841,02013,841,02013,841,0201
Mike Mitchell4,172,2604,172,2604,172,2601
Paul McGlone62,547,32062,547,32062,547,3201
Steve Ryback37,710,74037,710,74037,710,7401

Elvira House of Horrors (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos5,637,6805,637,6805,637,6801
Dan Reynolds42,104,67042,104,67042,104,6701
Edan Grossman11,515,78011,515,78011,515,7801
Jeff Lambdin6,658,5606,658,5606,658,5601
Joel Maxfield85,524,62085,524,62085,524,6201
Ken Padgett110,426,530110,426,530110,426,5301
Marc Borger27,027,56027,027,56027,027,5601
Mark Pickenheim4,544,5904,544,5904,544,5901
Matt Wycoff48,056,21048,056,21048,056,2101
Mike Mitchell9,056,7509,056,7509,056,7501
Rich Wickersham33,129,46033,129,46033,129,4601
Steve Kapinos97,040,38097,040,38097,040,3801

Embryon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora142,580142,580142,5801
Bob Johnson134,560134,560134,5601
CJ Brown70,81070,81070,8101
Ed Most164,080164,080164,0801
Edan Grossman213,900213,900213,9001
Gilles Melanson26,35026,35026,3501
Mike Polisky96,83096,83096,8301
Scott Sidley455,390455,390455,3901
Steve Kapinos211,410211,410211,4101

Evil Kenival (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson105,630105,630105,6301
Brian Cadwell18,43018,43018,4301
Brian Kapinos48,31048,31048,3101
Frank Cueto15,14015,14015,1401
Jose Chong45,15045,15045,1501
Ken Padgett35,56035,56035,5601
Mark Pickenheim61,05061,05061,0501
Matt Wycoff64,22064,22064,2201
Rich Wickersham69,36069,36069,3601
Scott Sidley68,80068,80068,8001

Family Guy (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson34,337,88034,337,88034,337,8801
Brian Cadwell8,089,9208,089,9208,089,9201
Brian Kapinos18,763,76018,763,76018,763,7601
Chris Chatman22,134,38022,134,38022,134,3801
Dan Reynolds13,870,47013,870,47013,870,4701
Deb Kapke14,853,87014,853,87014,853,8701
Ed Most61,281,13061,281,13061,281,1301
Edan Grossman304,568,210304,568,210304,568,2101
Frank Cueto26,398,36026,398,36026,398,3601
Fred Butts10,317,78010,317,78010,317,7801
Gilles Melanson38,076,41038,076,41038,076,4101
Jeff Lambdin29,871,09029,871,09029,871,0901
Joel Maxfield43,231,32043,231,32043,231,3201
Ken Padgett4,795,4104,795,4104,795,4101
Marc Borger3,118,8403,118,8403,118,8401
Mike Mitchell19,594,96019,594,96019,594,9601
Mike Polisky34,580,86034,580,86034,580,8601
Patrick Pacak36,920,01036,920,01036,920,0101
Paul McGlone6,230,7106,230,7106,230,7101
Rob Kahr45,449,66045,449,66045,449,6601
Scott Brody8,001,4208,001,4208,001,4201
Stephanie Traub7,194,8907,194,8907,194,8901
Steve Kapinos23,681,17031,437,57015,924,7702
Todd Yoder13,108,88013,108,88013,108,8801

Fathom (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora165,010165,010165,0101
Bob Johnson939,160939,160939,1601
CJ Brown316,340316,340316,3401

Firepower (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke158,450158,450158,4501
Ken Padgett269,900269,900269,9001
Rich Wickersham120,150120,150120,1501

Fish Tales (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora14,653,74014,653,74014,653,7401
Bob Johnson85,628,34085,628,34085,628,3401
Brian Kapinos9,400,0009,400,0009,400,0001
Deb Kapke14,523,91014,523,91014,523,9101
Edan Grossman11,569,74011,569,74011,569,7401
Francis Parks10,267,57010,267,57010,267,5701
Gilles Melanson115,800,000115,800,000115,800,0001
Harold Toler8,177,7408,177,7408,177,7401
Josh Jurgensen29,336,18029,336,18029,336,1801
Ken Padgett19,745,66019,745,66019,745,6601
Matt Wycoff44,785,86044,785,86044,785,8601
Rich Wickersham17,500,00017,500,00017,500,0001
Scott Sidley295,481,740295,481,740295,481,7401
Stephanie Traub98,583,04098,583,04098,583,0401
Steve Kapinos100,581,050103,673,85097,488,2402
Thomas Pottjegort66,074,51066,074,51066,074,5101
Todd Yoder70,632,37070,632,37070,632,3701
Vic Scelba14,575,95014,575,95014,575,9501

Flash Gordon (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds116,650116,650116,6501
Edan Grossman356,600356,600356,6001
Jeff Lambdin352,640352,640352,6401
Joel Maxfield146,420146,420146,4201
Rich Wickersham244,770244,770244,7701
Steve Ryback186,240186,240186,2401

Flash Gordon (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey232,070232,070232,0701
Angela Pecora620,240620,240620,2401
Audrey Bonsignore241,440241,440241,4401
Brian Kapinos184,110184,110184,1101
Francis Parks249,320249,320249,3201
Gilles Melanson167,700261,78073,6102
Jason Parks215,790215,790215,7901
Kevin Stone416,430416,430416,4301
Matt Wycoff476,960476,960476,9601
Mike Polisky217,320217,320217,3201
Paul McGlone525,500525,500525,5001
Rich Wickersham342,060342,060342,0601
Rob Kahr352,730352,730352,7301
Rob Thomas128,360128,360128,3601
Roy Dejarnette243,420280,550206,2802
Scott Sidley76,46076,46076,4601
Steve Kapinos241,230241,230241,2301
Tony Stone263,860403,900123,8102

Frontier (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos120,330120,330120,3301
Edan Grossman231,900231,900231,9001
Francis Parks313,280313,280313,2801
Scott Brody450,770450,770450,7701
Scott Sidley173,010173,010173,0101
Steve Kapinos193,680193,680193,6801

Funhouse (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey5,358,6305,358,6305,358,6301
Angela Pecora1,579,9701,579,9701,579,9701
Audrey Bonsignore5,179,0705,179,0705,179,0701
Dan Quinn3,702,8803,702,8803,702,8801
Don Kraper1,251,6601,251,6601,251,6601
Edan Grossman5,602,4005,602,4005,602,4001
Francis Parks7,049,9507,049,9507,049,9501
Gilles Melanson4,715,7604,715,7604,715,7601
Jason Parks2,371,5402,371,5402,371,5401
Ken Padgett1,676,4401,676,4401,676,4401
Paul McGlone17,130,91017,130,91017,130,9101
Rich Wickersham1,376,8701,376,8701,376,8701
Rob Kahr6,579,6206,579,6206,579,6201
Rob Thomas1,282,7701,282,7701,282,7701
Roland Joyal9,277,0409,277,0409,277,0401
Roy Dejarnette7,472,7207,472,7207,472,7201
Scott Sidley4,147,9604,147,9604,147,9601
Steve Kapinos1,008,5501,008,5501,008,5501
Todd Yoder1,828,3201,828,3201,828,3201
Tony Stone2,905,2002,905,2002,905,2001

Funhouse (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman2,570,7702,570,7702,570,7701
Joel Maxfield3,880,5303,880,5303,880,5301
Tim Murren7,485,4507,485,4507,485,4501

Future Spa (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,98042,98042,9801
Angela Pecora256,290423,88088,6902
Bryan Henson76,73076,73076,7301
Chris Chatman16,06016,06016,0601
Dan Quinn50,03050,03050,0301
Deb Kapke67,43067,43067,4301
Ed Most297,180297,180297,1801
Edan Grossman113,740200,55016,6803
Gilles Melanson180,590251,670122,4803
Jeff Lambdin118,600118,600118,6001
Ken Padgett42,86052,36033,3602
Kevin Stone82,46082,46082,4601
Marc Borger59,96059,96059,9601
Mark Pickenheim67,59067,59067,5901
Mike Mitchell214,390214,390214,3901
Mike Polisky34,64034,64034,6401
Patrick Pacak198,880198,880198,8801
Paul McGlone76,90076,90076,9001
Rich Wickersham66,03096,74035,3162
Rob Thomas112,650112,650112,6501
Roy Dejarnette48,48060,20036,7502
Scott Brody45,99045,99045,9901
Scott Sidley77,04082,32071,7602
Steve Kapinos74,010110,24037,7802
Todd Yoder92,27092,27092,2701
Tony Stone113,310118,240108,3702

Future Spa (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,53020,53020,5301
Angela Pecora23,06023,06023,0601
Audrey Bonsignore16,34016,34016,3401
Bob Johnson10,33010,33010,3301
Brian Kapinos15,45015,45015,4501
Dan Quinn82,37082,37082,3701
Don Kraper56,72056,72056,7201
Edan Grossman26,16033,82018,5002
Francis Parks28,21028,21028,2101
Gilles Melanson53,92053,92053,9201
Jason Parks117,260117,260117,2601
Kevin Stone29,78029,78029,7801
Matt Wycoff30,49030,49030,4901
Paul McGlone49,95049,95049,9501
Rich Wickersham78,65078,65078,6501
Rob Kahr82,64082,64082,6401
Rob Thomas58,80058,80058,8001
Roland Joyal81,67081,67081,6701
Roy Dejarnette29,80029,80029,8001
Scott Brody10,26010,26010,2601
Scott Sidley174,190174,190174,1901
Steve Kapinos79,46079,46079,4601
Todd Yoder55,41055,41055,4101
Tony Stone28,41028,41028,4101

Game of Thrones LE (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos16,814,62016,814,62016,814,6201
Dan Reynolds1,031,112,8401,031,112,8401,031,112,8401
David Horner1,275,151,9401,275,151,9401,275,151,9401
Edan Grossman151,199,500151,199,500151,199,5001
Julie McLaughlin7,093,8307,093,8307,093,8301
Ken Padgett186,536,590354,298,43018,774,7402
Kevin Stone913,208,870913,208,870913,208,8701
Lauren Fortner464,572,490464,572,490464,572,4901
Mark Pickenheim32,720,31063,595,3801,845,2402
Matt Wycoff245,721,880245,721,880245,721,8801
Melissa Good6,707,4906,707,4906,707,4901
Mike Polisky364,424,730364,424,730364,424,7301
Rich Wickersham34,714,67034,714,67034,714,6701
Steve Kapinos81,258,05081,258,05081,258,0501
Tim Murren236,818,190236,818,190236,818,1901

GhostBusters Pro (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey66,210,58066,210,58066,210,5801
Brian Kapinos74,517,27074,517,27074,517,2701
Edan Grossman98,371,91098,371,91098,371,9101
Francis Parks474,304,200474,304,200474,304,2001
Ken Padgett4,258,3304,258,3304,258,3301
Rob Kahr18,694,28018,694,28018,694,2801
Roy Dejarnette26,746,37026,746,37026,746,3701
Scott Brody67,887,98067,887,98067,887,9801
Scott Sidley308,590,610308,590,610308,590,6101
Steve Kapinos84,771,03084,771,03084,771,0301
Todd Yoder42,340,10042,340,10042,340,1001
Tony Stone32,017,78032,017,78032,017,7801

Ghostbusters (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson42,904,81042,904,81042,904,8101
Brian Kapinos31,902,68031,902,68031,902,6801
Chris Chatman4,897,1304,897,1304,897,1301
Francis Parks633,686,800633,686,800633,686,8001
Matt Wycoff10,005,43010,005,43010,005,4301
Rich Wickersham18,422,74018,422,74018,422,7401
Rob Kahr232,235,600232,235,600232,235,6001
Scott Brody66,908,63066,908,63066,908,6301
Scott Sidley25,650,70025,650,70025,650,7001
Steve Kapinos38,202,11038,202,11038,202,1101
Tony Stone25,185,88025,185,88025,185,8801

Godzilla LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos113,338,720113,338,720113,338,7201
Chris Chatman124,259,410124,259,410124,259,4101
Dan Reynolds17,155,57017,155,57017,155,5701
David Horner161,734,480161,734,480161,734,4801
Deb Kapke15,543,85015,543,85015,543,8501
Fred Butts14,282,19014,282,19014,282,1901
Gilles Melanson74,095,77074,095,77074,095,7701
Jeff Lambdin186,482,500186,482,500186,482,5001
Justin Good47,412,54047,412,54047,412,5401
Ken Padgett49,131,75049,131,75049,131,7501
Lauren Fortner82,293,50082,293,50082,293,5001
Marc Borger6,907,3706,907,3706,907,3701
Mark Pickenheim51,487,21051,487,21051,487,2101
Matt Wycoff94,954,85094,954,85094,954,8501
Melissa Good19,280,38019,280,38019,280,3801
Mike Polisky274,492,250274,492,250274,492,2501
Rich Wickersham30,670,02030,670,02030,670,0201
Tim Murren221,466,110221,466,110221,466,1101

Godzilla LE (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos49,185,60049,185,60049,185,6001
Chris Chatman28,388,95028,388,95028,388,9501
Dan Reynolds182,456,530182,456,530182,456,5301
Deb Kapke64,434,36064,434,36064,434,3601
Fred Butts244,210,710244,210,710244,210,7101
Jeff Lambdin48,384,52048,384,52048,384,5201
Ken Padgett93,176,43093,176,43093,176,4301
Marc Borger222,498,630222,498,630222,498,6301
Mark Pickenheim36,778,53036,778,53036,778,5301
Matt Wycoff115,430,880115,430,880115,430,8801
Steve Kapinos93,943,60093,943,60093,943,6001
Steve Ryback16,156,66016,156,66016,156,6601

Gottlieb Surfer (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson29,22029,22029,2201
CJ Brown58,41058,41058,4101
David Horner51,09051,09051,0901
Deb Kapke21,22024,29018,1502
Edan Grossman54,02054,02054,0201
Gilles Melanson115,730115,730115,7301
James Daley45,59045,59045,5901
Joel Maxfield45,10045,10045,1001
Julie McLaughlin41,47041,47041,4701
Liam Chatman88,49088,49088,4901
Marc Borger27,79027,79027,7901
Mark Pickenheim21,29021,29021,2901
Mike Polisky94,75094,75094,7501
Patrick Pacak85,76085,76085,7601
Steve Ryback33,34033,34033,3401

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jose Chong14,391,63014,391,63014,391,6301
Stephanie Traub40,066,22040,066,22040,066,2201
Vic Scelba142,466,370142,466,370142,466,3701

Guns n Roses (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey185,789,540185,789,540185,789,5401
Angela Pecora645,587,370645,587,370645,587,3701
Bob Johnson227,170,030227,170,030227,170,0301
Brian Kapinos529,143,310529,143,310529,143,3101
Chris Chatman98,582,88098,582,88098,582,8801
Edan Grossman251,685,920251,685,920251,685,9201
Francis Parks247,972,000247,972,000247,972,0001
Ken Padgett328,156,050328,156,050328,156,0501
Matt Wycoff1,041,812,1801,041,812,1801,041,812,1801
Rich Wickersham271,053,450271,053,450271,053,4501
Roy Dejarnette360,868,630360,868,630360,868,6301
Scott Brody306,637,300306,637,300306,637,3001
Todd Yoder582,580,260582,580,260582,580,2601
Tony Stone207,822,090207,822,090207,822,0901

Harlem Globetrotters (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson352,480352,480352,4801
Brian Cadwell101,320101,320101,3201
Brian Kapinos169,130169,130169,1301
Deb Kapke51,16051,16051,1601
Edan Grossman496,620496,620496,6201
Jose Chong657,470657,470657,4701
Josh Jurgensen33,03033,03033,0301
Mark Pickenheim69,36069,36069,3601
Matt Wycoff173,110173,110173,1101
Mike Polisky68,08068,08068,0801
Rich Wickersham71,72071,72071,7201
Rob Kahr73,64073,64073,6401
Steve Kapinos159,580159,580159,5801
Steve Ryback208,680208,680208,6801

HighSpeed II:The Getaway (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman95,000,00095,000,00095,000,0001
Francis Parks122,000,000122,000,000122,000,0001
Gilles Melanson24,000,00024,000,00024,000,0001
Harold Toler24,574,67024,574,67024,574,6701
Kevin Stone186,619,310186,619,310186,619,3101
Rich Wickersham32,484,78032,484,78032,484,7801
Scott Sidley253,102,060253,102,060253,102,0601
Tony Stone12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001

Highspeed II The Getaway (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,814,55021,814,55021,814,5501
Angela Pecora13,118,57013,118,57013,118,5701
Audrey Bonsignore13,561,27013,561,27013,561,2701
Bob Johnson14,196,29014,196,29014,196,2901
CJ Brown5,105,1505,105,1505,105,1501
Edan Grossman36,935,54052,600,27021,270,8102
Francis Parks39,722,68039,722,68039,722,6801
Gilles Melanson43,616,84043,616,84043,616,8401
Jason Parks21,287,59021,287,59021,287,5901
Kevin Stone53,327,70053,327,70053,327,7001
Matt Wycoff36,162,75036,162,75036,162,7501
Mike Polisky32,602,41032,602,41032,602,4101
Paul McGlone70,012,53070,012,53070,012,5301
Rich Wickersham50,315,56087,882,98012,748,1302
Rob Kahr24,160,45024,160,45024,160,4501
Rob Thomas13,442,25013,442,25013,442,2501
Roy Dejarnette13,510,46013,510,46013,510,4601
Scott Brody41,293,54041,293,54041,293,5401
Scott Sidley169,350,910169,350,910169,350,9101
Steve Kapinos49,138,22049,138,22049,138,2201
Todd Yoder11,449,76011,449,76011,449,7601
Tony Stone19,657,04019,657,04019,657,0401

Indiana Jones (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora119,407,170119,407,170119,407,1701
Josh Jurgensen87,547,52087,547,52087,547,5201
Ken Padgett48,246,41048,246,41048,246,4101
Mark Pickenheim29,612,52029,612,52029,612,5201
Rich Wickersham90,639,29090,639,29090,639,2901
Vic Scelba231,146,160231,146,160231,146,1601

Indiana Jones (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman228,278,870228,278,870228,278,8701
Dan Reynolds435,446,960648,299,540222,594,3702
David Horner47,688,65047,688,65047,688,6501
Deb Kapke62,427,26088,373,98036,480,5402
Ed Most496,911,280496,911,280496,911,2801
Edan Grossman116,958,470149,409,07084,507,8702
Frank Cueto317,879,070317,879,070317,879,0701
Fred Butts21,437,54021,437,54021,437,5401
Gilles Melanson233,638,650324,683,440142,593,8602
Harold Toler240,908,660240,908,660240,908,6601
Jeff Lambdin26,355,66047,644,4305,066,8802
Julie McLaughlin11,548,77011,548,77011,548,7701
Justin Good67,856,20067,856,20067,856,2001
Ken Padgett62,165,920142,653,710481,3833
Kevin Stone98,422,20098,422,20098,422,2001
Lauren Fortner46,195,10046,195,10046,195,1001
Marc Borger50,255,38070,074,10030,436,6502
Mark Pickenheim88,580,050129,885,10047,274,9902
Matt Wycoff108,410,630108,410,630108,410,6301
Melissa Good78,486,84078,486,84078,486,8401
Mike Mitchell81,515,500142,408,73026,717,6503
Mike Polisky243,859,840472,946,61078,051,6403
Paul McGlone156,636,630156,636,630156,636,6301
Rich Wickersham96,200,430121,492,42077,911,5603
Scott Brody53,740,09053,740,09053,740,0901
Scott Sidley596,476,260596,476,260596,476,2601
Stephanie Traub78,431,30078,431,30078,431,3001
Steve Kapinos141,895,840203,716,25080,075,4302
Steve Ryback87,184,28087,184,28087,184,2801
Thomas Pottjegort85,304,41085,304,41085,304,4101
Tim Murren231,136,440393,011,09069,261,7802
Todd Yoder127,951,760127,951,760127,951,7601

Indiana Jones (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson130,854,200130,854,200130,854,2001
Edan Grossman576,231,350576,231,350576,231,3501
Jeff Lambdin114,320,540114,320,540114,320,5401
Kevin Stone58,132,65058,132,65058,132,6501
Mark Pickenheim103,952,860103,952,860103,952,8601
Patrick Pacak18,801,66018,801,66018,801,6601
Steve Kapinos124,488,210124,488,210124,488,2101

Indianapolis 500 (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman89,000,00089,000,00089,000,0001
CJ Brown485,774,000485,774,000485,774,0001
David Horner134,644,100134,644,100134,644,1001
Edan Grossman499,111,390628,000,000402,773,3103
Gilles Melanson161,011,750161,011,750161,011,7501
James Daley29,171,83029,171,83029,171,8301
Joe Callahan25,000,00025,000,00025,000,0001
Joel Maxfield197,322,270273,644,530121,000,0002
Liam Chatman76,752,72076,752,72076,752,7201
Mark Pickenheim37,992,54037,992,54037,992,5401
Mike Mitchell67,487,94067,487,94067,487,9401
Mike Polisky324,877,510324,877,510324,877,5101
Patrick Pacak62,868,03062,868,03062,868,0301
Steve Ryback26,530,72026,530,72026,530,7201

Indy 500 (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore283,280,140283,280,140283,280,1401
Brian Kapinos30,465,85030,465,85030,465,8501
Dan Quinn121,072,480121,072,480121,072,4801
Don Kraper206,515,520206,515,520206,515,5201
Jason Parks32,571,33032,571,33032,571,3301
Rob Kahr49,735,01049,735,01049,735,0101
Roland Joyal623,612,710623,612,710623,612,7101
Todd Yoder102,678,270102,678,270102,678,2701

Iron Maiden (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson69,866,98069,866,98069,866,9801
Brian Cadwell14,443,99014,443,99014,443,9901
Brian Kapinos58,753,870132,276,5908,450,2404
Chris Chatman37,201,82040,536,99033,866,6502
Dan Reynolds208,843,900208,843,900208,843,9001
Deb Kapke11,946,26019,486,2204,406,3002
Edan Grossman249,737,930274,748,340224,727,5102
Fred Butts25,765,08028,289,16023,241,0002
Gilles Melanson192,010,090192,010,090192,010,0901
John Baker6,872,2606,872,2606,872,2601
Jose Chong76,719,08076,719,08076,719,0801
Julie McLaughlin58,849,13058,849,13058,849,1301
Justin Good12,658,13014,285,77011,030,4902
Ken Padgett52,199,03099,999,38026,644,6303
Lauren Fortner112,753,130112,753,130112,753,1301
Marc Borger68,340,540130,990,02035,069,5103
Mark Pickenheim32,456,56043,046,68023,045,8203
Matt Wycoff149,810,530272,480,70027,140,3502
Melissa Good10,960,47017,629,4904,291,4402
Mike Mitchell161,829,520193,655,170130,003,8702
Mike Polisky186,987,140220,006,050153,968,2302
Rob Kahr31,001,91031,001,91031,001,9101
Steve Kapinos98,217,440136,468,41059,966,4602
Tim Murren87,189,42087,189,42087,189,4201
Vic Scelba76,149,14078,292,79074,005,4802

Iron Maiden (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos36,660,90036,660,90036,660,9001
Ed Most198,482,330198,482,330198,482,3301
Edan Grossman71,729,11071,729,11071,729,1101
Ken Padgett24,968,92024,968,92024,968,9201
Kevin Stone77,218,04077,218,04077,218,0401
Matt Wycoff9,746,8909,746,8909,746,8901
Mike Mitchell49,534,62049,534,62049,534,6201
Rob Kahr138,319,710138,319,710138,319,7101
Steve Kapinos75,346,38075,346,38075,346,3801
Thomas Pottjegort11,399,94011,399,94011,399,9401

Iron Maiden (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson6,755,2206,755,2206,755,2201
Brian Cadwell250,899,170250,899,170250,899,1701
Brian Kapinos31,807,70031,807,70031,807,7001
Chris Chatman159,893,950159,893,950159,893,9501
Dan Reynolds23,075,10023,075,10023,075,1001
David Horner268,555,830268,555,830268,555,8301
Deb Kapke73,453,19073,453,19073,453,1901
Ed Most123,369,340123,369,340123,369,3401
Edan Grossman390,627,350969,995,70041,844,3603
Francis Parks8,800,0008,800,0008,800,0001
Fred Butts226,508,390226,508,390226,508,3901
Gilles Melanson47,262,34047,262,34047,262,3401
Harold Toler162,118,090162,118,090162,118,0901
Jeff Lambdin27,360,22043,886,70010,833,7402
Joel Maxfield259,941,430259,941,430259,941,4301
Julie McLaughlin3,041,7503,041,7503,041,7501
Justin Good21,916,47021,916,47021,916,4701
Ken Padgett110,212,480134,581,17085,843,7802
Kevin Stone11,229,99011,229,99011,229,9901
Lauren Fortner115,479,010115,479,010115,479,0101
Marc Borger59,607,81096,934,15022,281,4702
Mark Pickenheim97,172,05097,172,05097,172,0501
Melissa Good8,137,4208,137,4208,137,4201
Mike Polisky232,668,870232,668,870232,668,8701
Patrick Pacak281,958,200281,958,200281,958,2001
Paul McGlone121,908,100121,908,100121,908,1001
Rich Wickersham39,301,80062,981,94015,621,6602
Rob Kahr9,792,8409,792,8409,792,8401
Scott Sidley10,805,11010,805,11010,805,1101
Steve Kapinos499,056,630658,488,580339,624,6802
Thomas Pottjegort175,990,770175,990,770175,990,7701
Tim Murren194,391,550194,391,550194,391,5501
Todd Yoder157,877,390157,877,390157,877,3901
Tony Stone12,539,83012,539,83012,539,8301

Iron Man (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson27,585,26027,585,26027,585,2601
Edan Grossman69,015,33069,015,33069,015,3301
Francis Parks18,883,21018,883,21018,883,2101
Gilles Melanson14,745,97014,745,97014,745,9701
Mike Polisky4,030,8104,030,8104,030,8101
Paul McGlone90,178,43090,178,43090,178,4301
Rich Wickersham65,219,27065,219,27065,219,2701
Scott Sidley40,731,91040,731,91040,731,9101
Steve Kapinos27,785,28027,785,28027,785,2801
Todd Yoder5,861,9105,861,9105,861,9101

JJ Pirates of the Caribbean (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke31,42031,41931,4191
Jose Chong822,940822,938822,9381
Ken Padgett47,07047,07447,0741
Mike Polisky456,180456,184456,1841
Rich Wickersham1,235,9401,235,9421,235,9421
Rob Kahr97,16097,15797,1571
Steve Kapinos88,04088,04288,0421
Steve Ryback27,28027,28327,2831
Vic Scelba19,75019,74619,7461

Jacks to Open (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman778,630778,630778,6301
Rob Kahr959,390959,390959,3901
Scott Sidley484,370484,370484,3701

Jet Spin (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper73,31073,31073,3101
Jason Parks52,63052,63052,6301
Rob Kahr24,19024,19024,1901
Roland Joyal112,820112,820112,8201

Johnny Mnemonic (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson921,401,190921,401,190921,401,1901
Brian Kapinos712,759,650863,519,300562,000,0002
Bryan McDonald394,283,590394,283,590394,283,5901
Chris Chatman475,348,320799,360,590250,759,6703
Dan Reynolds1,634,485,8702,788,941,160480,030,5702
Deb Kapke499,962,490519,841,740480,083,2302
Edan Grossman1,475,701,6902,188,866,730762,536,6402
Fred Butts430,668,650459,230,400402,106,8902
Gilles Melanson585,000,000585,000,000585,000,0001
Joel Maxfield1,691,422,5201,691,422,5201,691,422,5201
Justin Good450,952,370450,952,370450,952,3701
Ken Padgett1,083,728,3202,372,253,040330,319,0803
Lauren Fortner406,535,980406,535,980406,535,9801
Marc Borger753,919,1801,115,119,150564,037,0103
Mark Pickenheim347,577,510487,171,950207,983,0702
Matt Wycoff882,565,170882,565,170882,565,1701
Melissa Good403,048,300403,048,300403,048,3001
Mike Mitchell804,209,830804,209,830804,209,8301
Mike Polisky436,865,180436,865,180436,865,1801
Paul McGlone2,158,232,9902,940,783,4001,375,682,5802
Rich Wickersham660,000,000660,000,000660,000,0001
Scott Sidley1,009,736,0701,582,539,530405,783,4303
Steve Kapinos1,370,230,6902,333,625,330406,836,0502
Thomas Pottjegort324,036,040324,036,040324,036,0401
Vic Scelba1,242,083,2001,242,083,2001,242,083,2001
Will Cromarty294,147,350294,147,350294,147,3501

Johnny Mnemonic (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos153,018,140153,018,140153,018,1401
Dan Reynolds213,518,190213,518,190213,518,1901
Deb Kapke258,565,330258,565,330258,565,3301
Frank Cueto1,824,967,2401,824,967,2401,824,967,2401
Joel Maxfield1,512,162,3001,512,162,3001,512,162,3001
Ken Padgett776,531,220776,531,220776,531,2201
Mike Mitchell618,354,220618,354,220618,354,2201
Mike Polisky643,960,770643,960,770643,960,7701
Paul McGlone442,683,250442,683,250442,683,2501
Rich Wickersham200,618,170200,618,170200,618,1701
Tim Murren1,780,302,9901,780,302,9901,780,302,9901

Johnny Mneumonic (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora861,308,630861,308,630861,308,6301
Bob Johnson1,161,050,2102,010,364,410311,736,0102
Brian Cadwell1,777,474,7101,777,474,7101,777,474,7101
Brian Kapinos473,089,020473,089,020473,089,0201
Bryan McDonald853,216,940853,216,940853,216,9401
Chris Chatman654,519,920654,519,920654,519,9201
David Horner482,248,250482,248,250482,248,2501
Deb Kapke447,936,090447,936,090447,936,0901
Ed Most812,000,000812,000,000812,000,0001
Edan Grossman1,376,209,5501,376,209,5501,376,209,5501
Francis Parks1,806,846,2901,806,846,2901,806,846,2901
Gilles Melanson949,000,000949,000,000949,000,0001
Harold Toler1,107,767,0301,107,767,0301,107,767,0301
Justin Good314,583,440314,583,440314,583,4401
Ken Padgett2,590,298,3406,632,793,070486,541,8503
Kevin Stone1,823,000,0001,823,000,0001,823,000,0001
Mark Pickenheim273,987,510285,630,320262,344,7002
Mike Mitchell349,094,590349,094,590349,094,5901
Mike Polisky719,515,3201,182,488,820256,541,8102
Paul McGlone525,736,160525,736,160525,736,1601
Rich Wickersham671,955,070931,326,300412,583,8402
Rob Kahr457,248,480457,248,480457,248,4801
Scott Sidley1,013,826,4201,769,163,780258,489,0502
Stephanie Traub1,113,431,2001,379,190,200847,672,2002
Steve Kapinos10,607,451,74010,607,451,74010,607,451,7401
Steve Ryback550,630,710742,019,710359,241,7002

Jokerz (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell2,597,7002,597,7002,597,7001
Bryan McDonald1,354,2501,354,2501,354,2501
Deb Kapke754,100754,100754,1001
Edan Grossman856,090856,090856,0901
Francis Parks1,545,8001,545,8001,545,8001
Mike Polisky2,282,9402,282,9402,282,9401
Rich Wickersham1,275,4701,275,4701,275,4701
Rob Kahr1,215,9201,215,9201,215,9201
Stephanie Traub433,870433,870433,8701
Vic Scelba596,090596,090596,0901

Jungle (EM) (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas23,79023,79023,7901
Scott Sidley62,65062,65062,6501
Steve Kapinos49,36049,36049,3601

Jungle Lord (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman171,160171,160171,1601
Rob Kahr141,170141,170141,1701
Scott Sidley48,15048,15048,1501

Jurassic Park (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell16,520,39016,520,39016,520,3901
Brian Kapinos125,636,660258,103,25034,826,1104
Chris Chatman30,805,98030,805,98030,805,9801
Dan Reynolds148,164,870209,655,30086,674,4402
Edan Grossman89,791,02089,791,02089,791,0201
Jeff Lambdin29,529,09029,529,09029,529,0901
Jose Chong30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Josh Jurgensen5,974,7305,974,7305,974,7301
Julie McLaughlin19,296,05019,296,05019,296,0501
Justin Good123,291,210324,385,15016,488,4803
Ken Padgett33,714,70041,203,93026,225,4702
Lauren Fortner68,740,17068,740,17068,740,1701
Marc Borger35,213,46041,967,70028,459,2102
Mark Pickenheim60,000,00060,000,00060,000,0001
Matt Wycoff131,372,630204,277,68058,467,5802
Melissa Good16,176,44016,176,44016,176,4401
Mike Mitchell108,111,520153,968,23062,254,8002
Mike Polisky87,159,42087,159,42087,159,4201
Paul McGlone306,603,080306,603,080306,603,0801
Rob Kahr20,842,94020,842,94020,842,9401
Scott Sidley39,122,84039,122,84039,122,8401
Steve Kapinos132,734,040132,734,040132,734,0401
Tim Murren82,418,300130,003,89034,832,7002
Todd Yoder110,870,370110,870,370110,870,3701
Vic Scelba203,544,180203,544,180203,544,1801

Jurassic Park (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rob Thomas54,521,59054,521,59054,521,5901
Scott Sidley97,709,85097,709,85097,709,8501
Steve Kapinos142,042,720142,042,720142,042,7201

Jurassic Park LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora116,065,170116,065,170116,065,1701
Bryan McDonald33,322,01033,322,01033,322,0101
Deb Kapke47,254,81047,254,81047,254,8101
Frank Cueto16,427,28016,427,28016,427,2801
Jose Chong11,828,24011,828,24011,828,2401
Josh Jurgensen36,773,20036,773,20036,773,2001
Justin Good40,912,91040,912,91040,912,9101
Ken Padgett23,426,05023,426,05023,426,0501
Mark Pickenheim47,957,37047,957,37047,957,3701
Mike Polisky151,132,760151,132,760151,132,7601
Rich Wickersham6,568,1106,568,1106,568,1101
Rob Kahr92,443,87092,443,87092,443,8701
Steve Kapinos46,505,67046,505,67046,505,6701
Steve Ryback55,723,62055,723,62055,723,6201
Vic Scelba36,550,72036,550,72036,550,7201

LOTR (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,617,8808,617,8808,617,8801
Audrey Bonsignore3,352,2903,352,2903,352,2901
Bob Johnson9,846,2009,846,2009,846,2001
Edan Grossman28,944,59028,944,59028,944,5901
Jason Parks7,335,6307,335,6307,335,6301
Ken Padgett2,486,2002,486,2002,486,2001

Law Man (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora41,92041,92041,9201
Audrey Bonsignore24,19024,19024,1901
Edan Grossman17,70017,70017,7001
Ken Padgett33,61033,61033,6101
Kevin Stone23,26023,26023,2601
Rich Wickersham53,91053,91053,9101
Rob Kahr35,29035,29035,2901
Roy Dejarnette79,93079,93079,9301

Lord of the Rings (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,325,17020,325,17020,325,1701
Angela Pecora9,668,9809,668,9809,668,9801
Bob Johnson27,660,05027,660,05027,660,0501
CJ Brown5,788,3805,788,3805,788,3801
Ken Padgett12,910,20012,910,20012,910,2001
Tony Stone9,346,6709,346,6709,346,6701

Lord of the Rings (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson60,492,74060,492,74060,492,7401
Brian Cadwell5,452,2705,452,2705,452,2701
Bryan McDonald19,727,24019,727,24019,727,2401
Chris Chatman13,812,19021,278,4206,345,9602
Ed Most49,623,39049,623,39049,623,3901
Edan Grossman93,722,57094,569,93092,875,2002
Francis Parks127,771,030127,771,030127,771,0301
Frank Cueto12,646,92012,646,92012,646,9201
Gilles Melanson30,395,59042,737,21018,053,9702
Jeff Lambdin25,196,07043,134,6707,257,4602
Justin Good14,759,01018,158,72011,359,2902
Melissa Good3,471,6103,471,6103,471,6101
Scott Brody1,859,9901,859,9901,859,9901
Stephanie Traub16,304,53025,963,9906,645,0602
Steve Kapinos124,461,010124,461,010124,461,0101
Tim Murren18,354,55018,354,55018,354,5501
Tony Stone7,746,6707,746,6707,746,6701

Lord of the Rings (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora22,235,25022,235,25022,235,2501
Bob Johnson5,958,4905,958,4905,958,4901
Brian Kapinos10,995,58014,787,9707,203,1802
Dan Reynolds2,735,0802,735,0802,735,0801
Deb Kapke5,789,5905,789,5905,789,5901
Ed Most19,672,04019,672,04019,672,0401
Edan Grossman24,646,60046,622,1202,671,0802
Frank Cueto5,816,1505,816,1505,816,1501
Jeff Lambdin8,418,2408,418,2408,418,2401
Joel Maxfield4,727,6504,727,6504,727,6501
Josh Jurgensen5,592,7105,592,7105,592,7101
Justin Good1,223,8501,223,8501,223,8501
Ken Padgett5,162,0606,757,7403,151,3303
Mark Pickenheim8,118,66011,065,7405,171,5802
Matt Wycoff6,753,6506,753,6506,753,6501
Mike Polisky49,954,85049,954,85049,954,8501
Patrick Pacak9,423,9409,423,9409,423,9401
Paul McGlone4,531,5704,531,5704,531,5701
Rob Kahr18,031,43018,031,43018,031,4301
Roy Dejarnette38,812,58038,812,58038,812,5801
Scott Brody26,952,52026,952,52026,952,5201
Stephanie Traub12,615,57012,615,57012,615,5701
Steve Kapinos85,068,06085,068,06085,068,0601
Steve Ryback31,574,70031,574,70031,574,7001
Tim Murren9,286,8209,286,8209,286,8201
Todd Yoder2,999,8502,999,8502,999,8501
Tony Stone8,150,6208,150,6208,150,6201
Vic Scelba19,230,41019,230,41019,230,4101

Lord of the Rings (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey26,060,80026,060,80026,060,8001
Audrey Bonsignore17,561,47017,561,47017,561,4701
Francis Parks5,072,3705,072,3705,072,3701
Ken Padgett8,178,6508,178,6508,178,6501
Rob Thomas10,259,55010,259,55010,259,5501
Steve Kapinos11,246,12011,246,12011,246,1201
Tony Stone3,139,7203,139,7203,139,7201

Lord of the Rings (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,099,37074,173,94016,024,8002
Angela Pecora4,312,5605,370,7103,254,4002
Audrey Bonsignore33,309,11033,309,11033,309,1101
Bob Johnson23,129,52023,129,52023,129,5201
Brian Kapinos9,473,6409,473,6409,473,6401
Dan Quinn8,051,0108,051,0108,051,0101
Don Kraper25,292,91025,292,91025,292,9101
Edan Grossman40,381,05071,801,3908,960,7102
Francis Parks18,394,36031,589,2205,199,4902
Gilles Melanson29,059,00029,059,00029,059,0001
Ken Padgett14,037,43014,037,43014,037,4301
Matt Wycoff33,566,74058,708,7208,424,7602
Rob Kahr70,256,600101,191,05039,322,1402
Roland Joyal40,057,68040,057,68040,057,6801
Roy Dejarnette26,044,95026,044,95026,044,9501
Scott Brody4,817,8004,817,8004,817,8001
Todd Yoder2,776,3702,776,3702,776,3701
Tony Stone11,960,11011,960,11011,960,1101

Lord of the rings ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Barber17,992,39017,992,39017,992,3901
Gilles Melanson30,500,00030,500,00030,500,0001
Ken Padgett5,827,7005,827,7005,827,7001
Mike Polisky9,212,4109,212,4109,212,4101
Steve Kapinos19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Tony Stone17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001

Mandalorian LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos142,516,850142,516,850142,516,8501
Chris Chatman48,551,32050,850,43046,252,2002
Dan Reynolds115,176,950115,176,950115,176,9501
David Horner10,711,70010,711,70010,711,7001
Deb Kapke50,900,59089,694,61012,106,5602
Fred Butts46,755,82061,319,94032,191,6902
Gilles Melanson213,359,890213,359,890213,359,8901
Jeff Lambdin123,919,530123,919,530123,919,5301
Justin Good27,784,30027,784,30027,784,3001
Ken Padgett68,787,510123,995,05013,579,9602
Lauren Fortner2,402,3302,402,3302,402,3301
Marc Borger42,554,02082,755,4202,352,6202
Mark Pickenheim31,186,09060,401,1501,971,0202
Matt Wycoff57,211,09080,830,14033,592,0402
Melissa Good21,556,13021,556,13021,556,1301
Mike Mitchell33,246,23033,246,23033,246,2301
Mike Polisky211,507,610226,992,030196,023,1902
Patrick Pacak88,246,18088,246,18088,246,1801
Rich Wickersham125,471,660170,558,66080,384,6502

Mata Hari (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora174,600174,600174,6001
Bob Johnson423,410423,410423,4101
Brian Kapinos11,83011,83011,8301
Bryan McDonald55,57055,57055,5701
Edan Grossman120,160120,160120,1601
Jose Chong2020201
Josh Jurgensen180,220180,220180,2201
Justin Good113,960113,960113,9601
Mark Pickenheim186,950186,950186,9501
Matt Wycoff35,55035,55035,5501
Mike Polisky122,170122,170122,1701
Rob Kahr126,630126,630126,6301
Scott Sidley33,54033,54033,5401
Stephanie Traub86,19086,19086,1901
Steve Kapinos14,91014,91014,9101
Todd Yoder14,11014,11014,1101

Mata Hari (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey56,62056,62056,6201
Don Kraper18,50018,50018,5001
Edan Grossman363,100363,100363,1001
Francis Parks174,060174,060174,0601
Jason Parks51,60051,60051,6001
Rob Kahr49,43049,43049,4301
Roy Dejarnette45,60045,60045,6001
Scott Sidley65,04065,04065,0401
Steve Kapinos264,120264,120264,1201
Todd Yoder76,89076,89076,8901

Maverick (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora302,188,610302,188,610302,188,6101
Brian Kapinos319,463,820319,463,820319,463,8201
Bryan Henson895,848,900895,848,900895,848,9001
Chris Chatman249,803,730353,380,700146,226,7602
David Horner1,000,231,9801,000,231,9801,000,231,9801
Deb Kapke288,628,220288,628,220288,628,2201
Ed Most286,688,890286,688,890286,688,8901
Edan Grossman1,977,272,5202,501,485,8201,386,393,6203
Francis Parks615,314,530615,314,530615,314,5301
Gilles Melanson442,683,050583,664,880301,701,2102
Jeff Lambdin343,184,170343,184,170343,184,1701
Josh Jurgensen523,017,080523,017,080523,017,0801
Ken Padgett192,254,040198,524,500185,983,5702
Matt Wycoff439,805,070718,195,060161,415,0802
Mike Polisky646,352,730676,621,230631,016,4303
Rob Kahr271,772,250271,772,250271,772,2501
Roy Dejarnette176,510,050176,510,050176,510,0501
Scott Brody139,758,250139,758,250139,758,2501
Stephanie Traub510,514,410757,047,360263,981,4602
Steve Kapinos620,683,500620,683,500620,683,5001
Tim Murren573,557,750573,557,750573,557,7501
Todd Yoder198,554,520209,518,246187,590,7902
Tony Stone200,362,730200,362,730200,362,7301

Maverick (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell120,194,050120,194,050120,194,0501
Brian Kapinos154,627,790154,627,790154,627,7901
Brian Weingartner111,228,130111,228,130111,228,1301
Deb Kapke266,656,260266,656,260266,656,2601
Edan Grossman186,574,580186,574,580186,574,5801
Jose Chong66,733,45066,733,45066,733,4501
Justin Good103,710,740103,710,740103,710,7401
Marc Borger159,344,040159,344,040159,344,0401
Melissa Good171,934,970171,934,970171,934,9701
Vic Scelba215,270,580215,270,580215,270,5801
Will Cromarty401,054,450401,054,450401,054,4501

Medieval Madness (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora24,810,99024,810,99024,810,9901
Bob Johnson25,384,67025,384,67025,384,6701
Brian Kapinos14,402,77037,517,230823,8803
Chris Chatman25,168,88038,640,0306,933,1103
CJ Brown13,505,53013,505,53013,505,5301
Dan Reynolds47,093,34047,093,34047,093,3401
David Horner40,347,33040,347,33040,347,3301
Deb Kapke4,174,2106,497,0801,851,3402
Ed Most9,252,82011,663,1106,842,5202
Edan Grossman5,757,8608,279,1803,236,5302
Francis Parks7,704,0607,704,0607,704,0601
Fred Butts35,415,57040,747,37030,083,7602
Gilles Melanson4,471,4804,471,4804,471,4801
Jeff Lambdin1,462,0501,462,0501,462,0501
Justin Good5,596,4305,596,4305,596,4301
Ken Padgett16,202,01027,847,1905,295,7704
Lauren Fortner4,132,8904,132,8904,132,8901
Marc Borger26,486,94047,650,2805,323,6002
Mark Pickenheim12,169,66013,316,08011,023,2402
Matt Wycoff7,911,47016,109,4603,766,0503
Melissa Good1,300,8501,300,8501,300,8501
Mike Mitchell9,631,59017,692,8001,570,3702
Mike Polisky20,811,99043,770,0003,619,3003
Patrick Pacak44,079,31044,079,31044,079,3101
Rich Wickersham30,215,13045,502,6903,083,1203
Rob Kahr12,647,51012,647,51012,647,5101
Roy Dejarnette15,918,93015,918,93015,918,9301
Scott Brody3,921,4803,921,4803,921,4801
Stephanie Traub8,670,3808,670,3808,670,3801
Steve Kapinos10,973,59015,435,2706,511,9002
Todd Yoder9,141,3809,141,3809,141,3801
Tony Stone26,819,36030,621,30023,017,4102

Medieval Madness (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson30,001,79030,001,79030,001,7901
Brian Cadwell24,716,24024,716,24024,716,2401
Brian Kapinos34,184,73034,184,73034,184,7301
Chris Chatman45,376,05045,376,05045,376,0501
Dan Reynolds25,255,54025,255,53925,255,5391
Deb Kapke27,554,10043,024,51012,083,6802
Ed Most46,628,12046,628,12046,628,1201
Frank Cueto55,335,04055,335,04055,335,0401
Fred Butts7,285,1007,285,1007,285,1001
Gilles Melanson30,542,25043,892,13017,192,3702
Joel Maxfield35,656,61035,656,61035,656,6101
Julie McLaughlin4,629,8004,629,8004,629,8001
Ken Padgett11,618,06019,313,6003,922,5102
Lauren Fortner26,279,96026,279,96026,279,9601
Marc Borger4,153,3904,153,3904,153,3901
Mark Pickenheim11,886,05014,503,0309,269,0702
Matt Wycoff62,685,37062,685,37062,685,3701
Melissa Good9,306,1209,306,1209,306,1201
Mike Mitchell22,944,61031,964,14013,925,0802
Mike Polisky25,939,34044,687,5907,460,1403
Patrick Pacak3,994,3403,994,3403,994,3401
Paul McGlone42,739,06043,626,51041,851,6102
Rich Wickersham12,072,58012,072,58012,072,5801
Rob Kahr3,383,1903,383,1903,383,1901
Scott Brody26,634,34026,634,34026,634,3401
Stephanie Traub1,794,7501,794,7501,794,7501
Steve Kapinos25,249,20047,415,1403,083,2502
Steve Ryback3,908,4103,908,4103,908,4101
Thomas Pottjegort44,403,79044,403,79044,403,7901
Todd Yoder24,120,71024,120,71024,120,7101

Medieval Madness (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey10,097,06010,097,06010,097,0601
Audrey Bonsignore11,485,23011,485,23011,485,2301
Don Kraper3,568,1903,568,1903,568,1901
Francis Parks32,886,04032,886,04032,886,0401
Jason Parks3,512,4003,512,4003,512,4001
Ken Padgett22,136,95022,136,95022,136,9501
Rob Thomas9,913,4109,913,4109,913,4101
Roy Dejarnette19,378,74019,378,74019,378,7401
Steve Kapinos8,294,5608,294,5608,294,5601
Todd Yoder20,750,25020,750,25020,750,2501
Tony Stone1,420,5501,420,5501,420,5501

Medieval Madness (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora13,097,90013,097,90013,097,9001
Deb Kapke4,386,6104,386,6104,386,6101
Francis Parks4,661,9204,661,9204,661,9201
Gilles Melanson799,570799,570799,5701
Ken Padgett4,232,6404,232,6404,232,6401
Paul McGlone20,054,14020,054,14020,054,1401
Rich Wickersham32,271,91032,271,91032,271,9101

Metallica (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora4,165,9104,165,9104,165,9101
Bob Johnson89,867,780154,617,92025,117,6302
Brian Cadwell6,605,8006,605,8006,605,8001
Brian Kapinos4,471,2705,119,1703,823,3702
Brian Weingartner26,097,53026,097,53026,097,5301
Chris Chatman3,219,4403,219,4403,219,4401
Dan Reynolds32,670,71060,994,3104,347,1002
David Horner160,957,140160,957,140160,957,1401
Deb Kapke215,139,110215,139,110215,139,1101
Ed Most49,200,00049,200,00049,200,0001
Edan Grossman8,248,0808,248,0808,248,0801
Fred Butts2,582,7802,582,7802,582,7801
Gilles Melanson6,100,0006,100,0006,100,0001
Harold Toler23,948,60023,948,60023,948,6001
Jeff Lambdin8,832,4608,832,4608,832,4601
Joel Maxfield103,977,500103,977,500103,977,5001
Julie McLaughlin8,473,78011,542,5605,404,9902
Ken Padgett19,248,56035,036,5403,460,5802
Kevin Stone57,510,45065,520,90049,500,0002
Lauren Fortner71,978,02071,978,02071,978,0201
Marc Borger24,371,13032,484,80016,257,4602
Mark Pickenheim2,911,2402,911,2402,911,2401
Matt Wycoff25,523,76025,523,76025,523,7601
Melissa Good4,038,8804,038,8804,038,8801
Mike Polisky54,481,86092,379,03016,584,6802
Paul McGlone5,703,0705,703,0705,703,0701
Rich Wickersham6,970,1406,970,1406,970,1401
Rob Kahr59,314,84059,314,84059,314,8401
Scott Sidley5,239,8805,239,8805,239,8801
Stephanie Traub14,397,00014,397,00014,397,0001
Steve Kapinos48,306,92068,046,51028,567,3302
Steve Ryback5,910,2807,580,0904,240,4702
Thomas Pottjegort6,642,6706,642,6706,642,6701
Tim Murren76,838,98076,838,98076,838,9801
Vic Scelba51,961,56051,961,56051,961,5601

Metallica LE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson53,086,20053,086,20053,086,2001
Brian Cadwell5,239,9205,239,9205,239,9201
Bryan McDonald69,015,56069,015,56069,015,5601
Deb Kapke12,685,41012,685,41012,685,4101
Edan Grossman116,186,210116,186,210116,186,2101
Frank Cueto12,918,24012,918,24012,918,2401
Justin Good4,238,8604,238,8604,238,8601
Ken Padgett59,513,12059,513,12059,513,1201
Mike Polisky3,639,0203,639,0203,639,0201
Rich Wickersham5,667,3505,667,3505,667,3501
Rob Kahr59,115,11059,115,11059,115,1101
Stephanie Traub25,342,92025,342,92025,342,9201
Vic Scelba34,855,97034,855,97034,855,9701

Metallica Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson21,508,82025,203,33017,814,3102
Brian Cadwell6,431,6006,431,6006,431,6001
Brian Kapinos14,045,18020,944,6107,145,7402
Bryan Henson10,002,00010,002,00010,002,0001
Bryan McDonald16,447,45016,447,45016,447,4501
Chris Chatman40,845,66040,845,66040,845,6601
Dan Reynolds11,290,51011,290,50511,290,5051
David Barber68,325,38068,325,38068,325,3801
David Horner24,892,09024,892,09024,892,0901
Deb Kapke24,603,55024,603,55024,603,5501
Ed Most5,240,1105,240,1105,240,1101
Edan Grossman29,296,76034,547,78023,494,0804
Francis Parks37,234,17072,000,7402,467,5902
Gilles Melanson49,558,69077,170,48021,946,9002
Harold Toler11,696,18011,696,18011,696,1801
Jeff Lambdin4,553,8104,553,8104,553,8101
John Baker7,731,3307,731,3307,731,3301
Jose Chong11,206,57011,206,57011,206,5701
Justin Good9,785,26020,355,1402,216,5303
Ken Padgett23,720,80054,512,3806,897,8703
Marc Borger10,413,33010,413,33010,413,3301
Mark Pickenheim2,529,7303,139,9201,919,5302
Matt Wycoff216,396,250428,722,2904,070,2102
Melissa Good7,967,42013,472,3322,462,5002
Mike Mitchell3,192,4703,192,4703,192,4701
Mike Polisky35,485,97066,658,2905,340,7505
Patrick Pacak7,377,6907,377,6907,377,6901
Rob Kahr12,226,14012,226,14012,226,1401
Scott Brody27,581,31027,581,31027,581,3101
Scott Sidley300,451,280578,554,27022,348,2902
Stephanie Traub30,305,90030,305,90030,305,9001
Tim Murren3,170,2003,991,9502,348,4502
Todd Yoder7,162,7707,162,7707,162,7701
Tony Stone54,004,76054,004,76054,004,7601
Vic Scelba24,057,58024,057,58024,057,5801
Will Cromarty4,725,8504,725,8504,725,8501

Metallica Pro (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey12,542,97021,210,7703,875,1702
Angela Pecora2,193,2002,193,2002,193,2001
Bob Johnson19,974,96027,924,25012,025,6602
Brian Kapinos10,646,06015,308,3605,983,7602
CJ Brown13,969,50013,969,50013,969,5001
Dan Quinn33,276,84033,276,84033,276,8401
Don Kraper16,157,36016,157,36016,157,3601
Edan Grossman21,809,06021,809,06021,809,0601
Francis Parks19,806,71030,484,8409,128,5702
Gilles Melanson59,311,000102,741,32015,880,6702
Jason Parks3,747,2803,747,2803,747,2801
Ken Padgett12,387,27012,387,27012,387,2701
Matt Wycoff60,694,87067,534,98053,854,7602
Paul McGlone24,019,43024,019,43024,019,4301
Rich Wickersham34,027,39035,056,48032,998,3002
Rob Kahr40,929,15040,929,15040,929,1501
Roland Joyal5,815,1505,815,1505,815,1501
Roy Dejarnette18,126,34018,126,34018,126,3401
Scott Sidley4,258,2304,258,2304,258,2301
Steve Kapinos36,877,56036,877,56036,877,5601
Tony Stone1,246,7501,246,7501,246,7501

Monopoly ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman11,596,85011,596,85011,596,8501
Kevin Stone9,715,3109,715,3109,715,3101
Scott Sidley8,397,8408,397,8408,397,8401

Monster Bash (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey51,956,45051,956,45051,956,4501
Ed Most163,072,050163,072,050163,072,0501
Gilles Melanson23,582,14023,582,14023,582,1401
Ken Padgett16,401,17016,401,17016,401,1701
Mike Polisky33,168,03033,168,03033,168,0301
Rob Kahr18,650,77018,650,77018,650,7701
Roy Dejarnette24,646,37024,646,37024,646,3701
Todd Yoder151,721,340151,721,340151,721,3401
Tony Stone16,147,56016,147,56016,147,5601

Monster Bash (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos86,594,54087,074,99086,114,0802
Dan Reynolds38,902,84038,902,84038,902,8401
David Horner182,885,000182,885,000182,885,0001
Deb Kapke11,916,05011,916,05011,916,0501
Edan Grossman30,552,45041,399,85019,705,0402
Jeff Lambdin11,512,12011,512,12011,512,1201
Julie McLaughlin9,866,9209,866,9209,866,9201
Ken Padgett34,185,45034,185,45034,185,4501
Lauren Fortner8,236,6208,236,6208,236,6201
Marc Borger42,639,79042,639,79042,639,7901
Mark Pickenheim8,302,6009,813,2406,791,9502
Melissa Good5,394,7605,394,7605,394,7601
Mike Mitchell12,325,12012,325,12012,325,1201
Paul McGlone18,164,17018,164,17018,164,1701
Rich Wickersham24,257,72024,257,72024,257,7201

Monster Bash (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,124,7408,124,7408,124,7401
Angela Pecora2,811,4702,811,4702,811,4701
Bob Johnson16,850,08016,850,08016,850,0801
Brian Kapinos7,954,3007,954,3007,954,3001
Chris Chatman2,901,3002,901,3002,901,3001
Francis Parks11,579,98011,579,98011,579,9801
Matt Wycoff8,277,9108,277,9108,277,9101
Rich Wickersham6,289,7906,289,7906,289,7901
Rob Kahr6,091,1506,091,1506,091,1501
Scott Brody15,404,44015,404,44015,404,4401
Scott Sidley11,068,73011,068,73011,068,7301
Steve Kapinos97,217,25097,217,25097,217,2501
Todd Yoder40,952,40040,952,40040,952,4001
Tony Stone9,515,8509,515,8509,515,8501

Monster Bash (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora11,345,59011,345,59011,345,5901
Brian Kapinos78,389,90078,389,90078,389,9001
Rob Kahr104,825,560104,825,560104,825,5601
Tony Stone62,088,73062,088,73062,088,7301

Monte Carlo (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson17,04017,04017,0401
Brian Kapinos57,77057,77057,7701
Bryan McDonald29,15029,15029,1501
Jose Chong28,53028,53028,5301
Josh Jurgensen13,89013,89013,8901
Todd Yoder28,52028,52028,5201

Mustang (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,968,58021,968,58021,968,5801
Bob Johnson5,473,4105,473,4105,473,4101
Don Kraper95,550,08095,550,08095,550,0801
Edan Grossman35,503,23055,507,32015,499,1302
Mike Polisky28,999,03028,999,03028,999,0301
Roy Dejarnette32,602,79032,602,79032,602,7901
Steve Kapinos118,560,310118,560,310118,560,3101
Todd Yoder45,635,18045,635,18045,635,1801

Mystery Castle (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora30,986,39030,986,39030,986,3901
Brian Kapinos120,079,960120,079,960120,079,9601
Rob Kahr279,132,290279,132,290279,132,2901
Tony Stone16,749,21016,749,21016,749,2101

Mystic (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman234,580234,580234,5801
Mike Polisky113,010113,010113,0101
Steve Kapinos115,890115,890115,8901

NBA Fastbreak (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most1919191
Edan Grossman6464641
Kevin Stone7878781
Matt Wycoff3636361
Mike Mitchell1616161
Rich Wickersham6661
Scott Brody1818181
Stephanie Traub4646461
Thomas Pottjegort1818181
Todd Yoder6969691
Tony Stone3535351

Nascar (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson19,817,01019,817,01019,817,0101
Brian Cadwell22,318,56022,318,56022,318,5601
Brian Kapinos21,768,39037,297,2606,239,5102
Bryan Henson13,824,70013,824,70013,824,7001
Bryan McDonald19,422,28019,422,28019,422,2801
Chris Chatman4,490,5804,490,5804,490,5801
David Horner17,888,73017,888,73017,888,7301
Edan Grossman33,587,26041,763,30018,875,2603
Fred Butts58,078,34058,078,34058,078,3401
Gilles Melanson39,772,32039,772,32039,772,3201
Jeff Lambdin19,627,07030,942,4708,311,6602
John Baker10,869,00010,869,00010,869,0001
Julie McLaughlin5,844,2205,844,2205,844,2201
Ken Padgett17,815,32018,789,50016,841,1402
Marc Borger2,356,3202,356,3202,356,3201
Melissa Good2,714,5602,790,4802,638,6402
Mike Mitchell8,876,9308,876,9308,876,9301
Mike Polisky13,937,63022,472,8895,058,0403
Patrick Pacak29,387,37029,387,37029,387,3701
Rob Kahr7,751,1307,751,1307,751,1301
Scott Sidley22,385,21030,474,32014,296,1002
Steve Kapinos23,220,61023,220,61023,220,6101
Steve Ryback4,191,9904,191,9904,191,9901
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001
Todd Yoder62,535,61062,535,61062,535,6101
Tony Stone13,701,03013,701,03013,701,0301
Vic Scelba21,746,33021,746,33021,746,3301

Old Chicago (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper90,87090,87090,8701
Francis Parks44,34044,34044,3401
Gilles Melanson49,25049,25049,2501
Jason Parks32,68032,68032,6801
Rob Kahr28,08028,08028,0801
Roland Joyal56,38056,38056,3801
Scott Sidley42,62042,62042,6201
Steve Kapinos48,31048,31048,3101

Paragon (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora51,99051,99051,9901
Bob Johnson482,080482,080482,0801
Brian Kapinos140,550140,550140,5501
CJ Brown86,43086,43086,4301
Francis Parks28,45028,45028,4501
Scott Brody47,00047,00047,0001

Paragon (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson145,840145,838145,8381
Brian Cadwell88,77088,77088,7701
Brian Kapinos32,49032,49032,4901
Brian Weingartner62,58062,57862,5781
Bryan Henson139,590170,410108,7702
Chris Chatman20,62020,62020,6201
CJ Brown48,47048,47048,4701
Dan Reynolds116,320157,97074,6602
David Horner45,88045,88045,8801
Deb Kapke39,65039,65039,6501
Edan Grossman101,700101,700101,7001
Gilles Melanson15,54015,54015,5401
James Daley21,36021,36021,3601
Jeff Lambdin68,34068,34068,3401
Joe Gregory14,47014,47014,4701
Jose Chong22,58022,58022,5801
Justin Good23,19023,19023,1901
Lauren Fortner11,53011,53011,5301
Liam Chatman47,66047,66047,6601
Marc Borger66,940119,26026,0703
Mark Pickenheim90,220138,85041,5902
Melissa Good12,83012,83012,8301
Mike Mitchell61,06063,42058,7002
Mike Polisky154,090305,78049,0305
Patrick Pacak44,66083,56014,7803
Rich Wickersham129,460214,76044,1602
Scott Sidley53,95053,95053,9501
Tim Murren91,350135,77061,1303
Vic Scelba78,92078,92078,9201

Paragon (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey37,55037,55037,5501
Dan Quinn23,50023,50023,5001
Ed Most20,81020,81020,8101
Jason Parks47,14047,14047,1401
Ken Padgett72,55072,55072,5501
Rob Thomas136,580136,580136,5801
Scott Brody54,99054,99054,9901
Tony Stone124,540124,540124,5401

Paragon (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper187,800187,800187,8001
Edan Grossman29,91029,91029,9101
Jason Parks196,680196,680196,6801
Rob Kahr56,87056,87056,8701
Roy Dejarnette84,75084,75084,7501
Scott Sidley175,100175,100175,1001
Todd Yoder35,47035,47035,4701

Party Zone (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1313131
Brian Kapinos10,853,40010,853,40010,853,4001
Bryan McDonald3331
Deb Kapke1,292,3501,292,3501,292,3501
Edan Grossman80,924,55080,924,55080,924,5501
Jose Chong1515151
Josh Jurgensen3,637,0003,637,0003,637,0001
Justin Good888,590888,590888,5901
Ken Padgett2,206,6602,206,6602,206,6601
Mark Pickenheim811,700811,701811,7011
Matt Wycoff1,106,5501,106,5501,106,5501
Mike Polisky3,100,4803,100,4803,100,4801
Rich Wickersham1,852,1101,852,1101,852,1101
Scott Sidley27,383,66027,383,66027,383,6601
Steve Kapinos8,815,4508,815,4508,815,4501
Todd Yoder10,344,76010,344,76010,344,7601

Pinball Magic (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Mike Mitchell54,230,17054,230,17054,230,1701
Mike Polisky21,146,80021,146,80021,146,8001
Patrick Pacak46,411,52046,411,52046,411,5201
Tim Murren276,117,840276,117,840276,117,8401

Quicksilver (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ed Most159,960159,960159,9601
Edan Grossman377,770377,770377,7701
Gilles Melanson166,540166,540166,5401
Mike Polisky130,540130,540130,5401
Scott Sidley505,550505,550505,5501
Steve Kapinos175,900175,900175,9001

Raven (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson469,440469,440469,4401
Bryan McDonald423,490477,020369,9602
Chris Chatman206,960206,960206,9601
Deb Kapke742,050742,050742,0501
Edan Grossman576,710576,710576,7101
Justin Good280,390280,390280,3901
Ken Padgett744,740744,740744,7401
Mike Polisky678,580678,580678,5801
Paul McGlone593,350593,350593,3501
Scott Sidley419,280419,570418,9902
Steve Ryback100,240100,240100,2401
Vic Scelba401,780401,780401,7801

Revenge From Mars (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,256,10042,256,10042,256,1001
Angela Pecora18,831,48018,831,48018,831,4801
Edan Grossman162,940,020162,940,020162,940,0201
Ken Padgett21,701,27021,701,27021,701,2701
Kevin Stone161,761,630161,761,630161,761,6301
Matt Wycoff21,370,25021,370,25021,370,2501
Rob Thomas129,022,700129,022,700129,022,7001
Tony Stone17,244,44017,244,44017,244,4401

Ripley's Believe it or Not (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds10,379,68010,379,68010,379,6801
Deb Kapke3,487,8603,487,8603,487,8601
Lauren Fortner7,237,2507,237,2507,237,2501
Rich Wickersham18,854,02018,854,02018,854,0201

Riverboat Gambler (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson9039039031
Bryan McDonald2,7302,7252,7251
Edan Grossman24,310,20024,310,20024,310,2001
Jose Chong6206206201
Mike Polisky17,569,52017,569,52017,569,5201
Scott Sidley3,170,4103,170,4103,170,4101
Steve Kapinos13,437,53013,437,53013,437,5301

Road Show ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman66,593,88066,593,88066,593,8801
David Barber234,302,420234,302,420234,302,4201
Gilles Melanson195,000,000195,000,000195,000,0001
Ken Padgett111,116,910111,116,910111,116,9101
Matt Wycoff68,631,20068,631,20068,631,2001
Mike Polisky93,716,14093,716,14093,716,1401
Steve Kapinos111,000,000111,000,000111,000,0001
Thomas Pottjegort225,559,790225,559,790225,559,7901
Todd Yoder83,337,34083,337,34083,337,3401
Tony Stone103,000,000103,000,000103,000,0001

Rocky and Bullwinkle (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore45,681,37045,681,37045,681,3701
Jason Parks119,624,080119,624,080119,624,0801
Ken Padgett52,264,99052,264,99052,264,9901

Royal Flush (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore48,60048,60048,6001
Ken Padgett34,54034,54034,5401
Rob Thomas80,28080,28080,2801
Tony Stone10,56010,56010,5601

STTNG (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey836,459,450836,459,450836,459,4501
Angela Pecora75,572,36075,572,36075,572,3601
Rob Kahr67,701,61067,701,61067,701,6101
Scott Sidley104,282,760104,282,760104,282,7601
Steve Kapinos575,650,020575,650,020575,650,0201
Todd Yoder84,260,47084,260,47084,260,4701

Safe Cracker (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,941,5001,941,5001,941,5001
Bob Johnson905,900905,900905,9001
Ed Most392,940392,940392,9401
Ken Padgett351,050351,050351,0501
Rich Wickersham311,250311,250311,2501
Scott Brody687,140687,140687,1401
Scott Sidley754,480754,480754,4801

Safe Cracker (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey680,980680,980680,9801
Angela Pecora240,230240,230240,2301
Edan Grossman1,031,9501,031,9501,031,9501
Ken Padgett1,003,8901,003,8901,003,8901
Rob Kahr332,710332,710332,7101
Roy Dejarnette212,310212,310212,3101
Scott Sidley2,265,2702,265,2702,265,2701
Steve Kapinos1,404,1401,404,1401,404,1401
Todd Yoder289,580289,580289,5801

Safe Cracker (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore291,220291,220291,2201
Jason Parks320,660320,660320,6601
Ken Padgett147,200147,200147,2001
Rob Thomas386,560386,560386,5601
Scott Sidley697,200697,200697,2001
Steve Kapinos237,150237,150237,1501

Scared Stiff (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson9,845,1609,895,0909,795,2302
Brian Cadwell5,739,1908,832,3702,646,0102
Brian Kapinos3,600,2505,674,0001,526,4902
Brian Weingartner4,846,0804,846,0804,846,0801
Bryan McDonald5,439,2705,439,2705,439,2701
Chris Chatman2,364,6103,277,8601,515,9803
David Horner12,967,11012,967,11012,967,1101
Deb Kapke2,094,5302,094,5302,094,5301
Edan Grossman19,728,08027,000,0007,431,8103
Francis Parks12,203,14012,203,14012,203,1401
Fred Butts5,639,3005,639,3005,639,3001
Harold Toler5,330,9805,330,9805,330,9801
Jeff Lambdin4,665,8004,665,8004,665,8001
Joe Callahan456,000456,000456,0001
Joel Maxfield2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Jose Chong10,145,86010,145,86010,145,8601
Joseph Landas3,235,2403,235,2403,235,2401
Julie McLaughlin1,960,7701,960,7701,960,7701
Justin Good4,568,7205,349,5703,787,8602
Ken Padgett5,416,7807,814,4702,760,3604
Kevin Stone11,011,74011,011,74011,011,7401
Lauren Fortner15,797,17019,117,69012,476,6402
Marc Borger2,423,5003,265,6001,581,3902
Mark Pickenheim3,481,0503,481,0503,481,0501
Matt Wycoff3,945,4603,945,4603,945,4601
Melissa Good1,684,9001,684,9001,684,9001
Mike Mitchell4,218,9105,911,6602,526,1502
Mike Polisky9,632,47014,581,7403,203,1303
Patrick Pacak3,139,2203,139,2203,139,2201
Paul McGlone12,210,42017,366,7007,054,1422
Rich Wickersham1,901,9001,901,9001,901,9001
Rob Kahr9,653,2109,653,2109,653,2101
Scott Sidley8,024,06010,663,3406,352,1903
Stephanie Traub12,913,68012,913,68012,913,6801
Steve Kapinos38,193,29038,193,29038,193,2901
Steve Ryback2,684,2802,949,8202,418,7402
Thomas Pottjegort3,984,1203,984,1203,984,1201
Tim Murren6,901,3506,901,3506,901,3501
Vic Scelba5,655,4705,655,4705,655,4701
Will Cromarty3,559,8903,559,8903,559,8901

Scared Stiff (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell5,427,6405,427,6405,427,6401
Bryan McDonald4,859,1204,859,1204,859,1201
Rob Kahr858,970858,970858,9701
Steve Ryback592,150592,150592,1501

Shadow ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson239,021,870239,021,870239,021,8701
Chris Chatman81,761,98081,761,98081,761,9801
Edan Grossman54,231,10054,231,10054,231,1001
Kevin Stone1,378,016,3801,378,016,3801,378,016,3801
Matt Wycoff211,650,550211,650,550211,650,5501
Mike Mitchell166,220,200166,220,200166,220,2001
Rob Kahr45,720,33045,720,33045,720,3301
Scott Sidley187,350,770187,350,770187,350,7701
Thomas Pottjegort300,014,180300,014,180300,014,1801
Todd Yoder361,304,070361,304,070361,304,0701

Shrek (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora21,716,16021,716,16021,716,1601
Bob Johnson30,558,40030,558,40030,558,4001
Deb Kapke15,211,35015,211,35015,211,3501
Edan Grossman7,194,2907,194,2907,194,2901
Ken Padgett2,747,0402,747,0402,747,0401
Mike Polisky1,493,2401,493,2401,493,2401
Scott Sidley20,979,85020,979,85020,979,8501
Steve Kapinos57,762,82057,762,82057,762,8201
Todd Yoder19,224,45019,224,45019,224,4501

Simpson Pinball Party (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson4,974,9804,974,9804,974,9801
Brian Cadwell21,418,55021,418,55021,418,5501
Brian Kapinos7,979,2907,979,2907,979,2901
Dan Reynolds47,513,97054,046,28040,981,6502
Edan Grossman36,606,48086,000,00010,750,3903
Francis Parks12,000,00012,000,00012,000,0001
Gilles Melanson17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
Jeff Lambdin4,802,1605,170,4304,433,8802
Ken Padgett1,751,1901,751,1901,751,1901
Marc Borger6,313,3306,313,3306,313,3301
Mark Pickenheim3,236,6903,236,6903,236,6901
Matt Wycoff4,406,7504,406,7504,406,7501
Mike Mitchell2,970,4302,970,4302,970,4301
Mike Polisky17,527,60030,782,7904,272,4102
Rob Kahr4,176,8204,176,8204,176,8201
Steve Ryback6,454,8206,454,8206,454,8201
Thomas Pottjegort2,332,0902,332,0902,332,0901
Tony Stone2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001

Simpsons Pinball Party (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson10,807,66010,807,66010,807,6601
Brian Cadwell13,881,88013,881,88013,881,8801
Brian Kapinos18,489,22018,489,22018,489,2201
Chris Chatman10,846,14010,846,14010,846,1401
David Barber37,885,00037,885,00037,885,0001
Edan Grossman146,640,210146,640,210146,640,2101
Ken Padgett3,309,3805,373,7601,244,9902
Matt Wycoff3,214,6503,214,6503,214,6501
Rob Kahr15,404,05015,404,05015,404,0501
Roy Dejarnette1,042,7301,042,7301,042,7301
Scott Sidley15,777,68015,777,68015,777,6801
Steve Kapinos30,119,29030,119,29030,119,2901

Sing Along ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman1,4101,4121,4121
Kevin Stone1,9401,9441,9441
Scott Sidley2,6602,6642,6641

South Park (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora59,926,91059,926,91059,926,9101
Bob Johnson44,618,91044,618,91044,618,9101
Brian Cadwell45,883,38045,883,38045,883,3801
Bryan McDonald35,304,55035,304,55035,304,5501
Edan Grossman41,165,66041,165,66041,165,6601
Frank Cueto28,429,29028,429,29028,429,2901
Josh Jurgensen50,418,84050,418,84050,418,8401
Justin Good12,037,47012,037,47012,037,4701
Mark Pickenheim75,697,63075,697,63075,697,6301
Stephanie Traub48,418,90048,418,90048,418,9001

Space Invaders (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper81,26081,25981,2591
Jason Parks330,750330,750330,7501
Roy Dejarnette28,90028,90028,9001
Todd Yoder37,15037,15037,1501

Spiderman ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell21,891,85021,891,85021,891,8501
David Barber35,135,50035,135,50035,135,5001
Harold Toler9,592,3909,592,3909,592,3901
Ken Padgett6,191,0406,191,0406,191,0401
Mike Polisky101,795,890101,795,890101,795,8901
Stephanie Traub10,244,30010,244,30010,244,3001

Star Trek Next Gen (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson110,887,900110,887,900110,887,9001
Brian Cadwell101,037,490101,037,490101,037,4901
Edan Grossman98,773,16098,773,16098,773,1601
Stephanie Traub248,536,790248,536,790248,536,7901

Star Trek Next Gen (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos204,881,670204,881,670204,881,6701
Bryan Henson413,668,670413,668,670413,668,6701
Dan Reynolds494,509,570494,509,570494,509,5701
David Horner1,053,866,3501,053,866,3501,053,866,3501
Deb Kapke215,251,840215,251,840215,251,8401
Edan Grossman862,994,980862,994,980862,994,9801
Fred Butts676,028,090676,028,090676,028,0901
Justin Good125,579,410125,579,410125,579,4101
Lauren Fortner265,919,570265,919,570265,919,5701
Mark Pickenheim72,586,10072,586,10072,586,1001
Rich Wickersham139,275,650168,407,470110,143,8302
Tim Murren989,343,030989,343,030989,343,0301

Star Trek Next Generation (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,222,033,4101,222,033,4101,222,033,4101
Bob Johnson207,961,930207,961,930207,961,9301
Edan Grossman65,646,49065,646,49065,646,4901
Jose Chong28,067,91028,067,91028,067,9101
Stephanie Traub19,867,13019,867,13019,867,1301
Vic Scelba14,749,53014,749,53014,749,5301

Star Trek the Next Generation (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey1,263,369,1301,263,369,1301,263,369,1301
Brian Kapinos173,268,570254,603,80091,933,3302
Edan Grossman326,193,720326,193,720326,193,7201
Francis Parks207,328,760207,328,760207,328,7601
Matt Wycoff252,080,530252,080,530252,080,5301
Paul McGlone368,939,180368,939,180368,939,1801
Rob Kahr102,149,770102,149,770102,149,7701
Roy Dejarnette162,760,390162,760,390162,760,3901
Scott Sidley229,723,900229,723,900229,723,9001
Steve Kapinos353,882,660353,882,660353,882,6601

Star Trek: The Next Generation (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1,373,807,3001,373,807,3001,373,807,3001
Brian Cadwell60,546,16060,546,16060,546,1601
Brian Kapinos99,479,170134,958,34064,000,0002
Bryan McDonald81,647,90081,647,90081,647,9001
Chris Chatman74,902,700108,080,68041,724,7102
Dan Reynolds545,767,8201,004,954,880300,768,6703
David Barber1,139,404,3301,139,404,3301,139,404,3301
Deb Kapke92,728,410129,812,72055,644,0902
Ed Most354,131,260354,131,260354,131,2601
Edan Grossman823,956,020823,956,020823,956,0201
Francis Parks179,645,380179,645,380179,645,3801
Fred Butts458,948,610610,023,330307,873,8902
Gilles Melanson557,930,810646,032,940458,000,0003
Jeff Lambdin80,270,56080,270,56080,270,5601
Justin Good109,547,730109,547,730109,547,7301
Ken Padgett222,477,610699,114,81094,5444
Marc Borger87,837,880108,828,61066,847,1402
Mark Pickenheim157,077,510157,077,510157,077,5101
Matt Wycoff152,841,590152,841,590152,841,5901
Mike Polisky90,407,300117,208,05063,606,5502
Paul McGlone323,042,310323,042,310323,042,3101
Rich Wickersham213,472,780268,945,560158,000,0002
Rob Kahr546,786,100546,786,100546,786,1001
Scott Brody72,864,08072,864,08072,864,0801
Scott Sidley441,930,740853,387,16030,474,3202
Stephanie Traub844,422,540844,422,540844,422,5401
Steve Kapinos440,610,970858,001,32023,220,6102
Steve Ryback336,360,620336,360,620336,360,6201
Thomas Pottjegort7,247,8007,247,8007,247,8001
Vic Scelba173,624,050173,624,052173,624,0521
Will Cromarty155,787,600155,787,600155,787,6001

Star Wars (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson136,415,450136,415,450136,415,4501
Brian Kapinos141,839,690141,839,690141,839,6901
Edan Grossman148,315,950148,315,950148,315,9501
Francis Parks258,429,880258,429,880258,429,8801
Ken Padgett151,757,020151,757,020151,757,0201
Matt Wycoff1,368,115,3001,368,115,3001,368,115,3001
Rob Kahr35,552,20035,552,20035,552,2001
Roy Dejarnette239,886,580239,886,580239,886,5801
Scott Sidley28,338,85028,338,85028,338,8501
Steve Kapinos197,709,430197,709,430197,709,4301

Star Wars DE (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson85,509,05085,509,05085,509,0501
Paul McGlone64,603,24064,603,24064,603,2401
Steve Kapinos6,539,5106,539,5106,539,5101

Star Wars EP1 (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke70,939,77070,939,77070,939,7701
Josh Jurgensen11,388,24011,388,24011,388,2401
Mike Polisky20,663,49020,663,49020,663,4901

Star Wars EP1 (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora8,862,5908,862,5908,862,5901
Bob Johnson7,0007,0007,0001
Bryan McDonald14,25014,24714,2471
Jose Chong19,00019,00019,0001
Rob Kahr100,039,290100,039,290100,039,2901
Stephanie Traub26,496,55026,496,55026,496,5501

Star Wars Premium (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown168,206,130168,206,130168,206,1301
James Daley209,940,380209,940,380209,940,3801
Patrick Pacak200,335,390200,335,390200,335,3901

Stargate (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman29,072,39029,072,39029,072,3901
Gilles Melanson132,747,120132,747,120132,747,1201
Marc Borger117,319,260117,319,260117,319,2601

Stern Star Trek (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman4,314,5504,314,5504,314,5501
Edan Grossman74,022,62074,022,62074,022,6201
Ken Padgett13,227,97013,227,97013,227,9701
Rich Wickersham15,119,30015,119,30015,119,3001
Roy Dejarnette25,286,06025,286,06025,286,0601
Scott Brody33,574,96033,574,96033,574,9601
Tony Stone17,098,14017,098,14017,098,1401

Stern Star Trek (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora11,273,79011,273,79011,273,7901
Brian Cadwell3,995,4703,995,4703,995,4701
Bryan McDonald39,133,22039,133,22039,133,2201
Deb Kapke24,214,59024,214,59024,214,5901
Don Kraper15,305,80015,305,80015,305,8001
Ken Padgett8,288,4408,288,4408,288,4401
Rob Kahr8,235,5108,235,5108,235,5101
Roy Dejarnette76,957,89076,957,89076,957,8901
Steve Ryback24,311,24024,311,24024,311,2401
Todd Yoder52,029,15052,029,15052,029,1501

Stern Star Trek Pro (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson62,536,33062,536,33062,536,3301
Brian Cadwell14,527,43014,527,43014,527,4301
Bryan Henson97,323,53097,323,53097,323,5301
Dan Reynolds38,097,71038,097,71038,097,7101
David Barber113,301,940113,301,940113,301,9401
Deb Kapke27,680,94054,705,7908,041,4003
Edan Grossman129,613,280182,989,29097,320,0604
Francis Parks110,534,030110,534,030110,534,0301
Fred Butts78,131,27078,131,27078,131,2701
Gilles Melanson65,871,11065,871,11065,871,1101
Harold Toler83,299,59083,299,59083,299,5901
Joel Maxfield109,593,290109,593,290109,593,2901
Jose Chong61,201,63061,201,63061,201,6301
Josh Jurgensen27,619,92027,619,92027,619,9201
Justin Good35,933,65035,933,65035,933,6501
Ken Padgett17,942,83017,942,83017,942,8301
Marc Borger22,027,21022,027,21022,027,2101
Mark Pickenheim13,826,03018,944,6705,284,9303
Matt Wycoff22,523,91034,138,43010,909,3902
Melissa Good14,243,62014,243,62014,243,6201
Mike Mitchell41,291,17041,291,17041,291,1701
Mike Polisky13,649,31013,649,31013,649,3101
Paul McGlone12,946,98015,685,94010,208,0202
Rich Wickersham75,370,70075,370,70075,370,7001
Roy Dejarnette46,357,34046,357,34046,357,3401
Scott Sidley79,706,82079,706,82079,706,8201
Steve Kapinos12,617,47012,617,47012,617,4701
Tim Murren75,515,09075,515,09075,515,0901
Todd Yoder17,989,50017,989,50017,989,5001

Stranger Things Premium (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson800,425,100800,425,100800,425,1001
Chris Chatman23,198,24023,198,24023,198,2401
Deb Kapke145,340,810145,340,810145,340,8101
Edan Grossman950,653,990950,653,990950,653,9901
Fred Butts68,180,57068,180,57068,180,5701
Gilles Melanson303,108,890303,108,890303,108,8901
Jeff Lambdin33,685,77033,685,77033,685,7701
Joel Maxfield42,060,45042,060,45042,060,4501
Ken Padgett40,672,24040,672,24040,672,2401
Marc Borger32,007,80032,007,80032,007,8001
Mark Pickenheim45,753,88045,753,88045,753,8801
Matt Wycoff221,811,910221,811,910221,811,9101
Patrick Pacak170,769,100170,769,100170,769,1001
Paul McGlone5,915,4305,915,4305,915,4301
Steve Kapinos517,893,300517,893,300517,893,3001
Tim Murren560,534,330560,534,330560,534,3301

Supersonic (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora28,16028,16028,1601
Gilles Melanson74,74074,74074,7401
Mike Polisky52,66052,66052,6601
Paul McGlone110,110110,110110,1101
Rich Wickersham92,43092,43092,4301
Todd Yoder49,98049,98049,9801

TOTAN (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore6,148,9406,148,9406,148,9401
Bob Johnson9,993,3209,993,3209,993,3201
Jason Parks1,677,2201,677,2201,677,2201
Ken Padgett902,580902,580902,5801
Scott Sidley15,968,66015,968,66015,968,6601
Todd Yoder4,878,9504,878,9504,878,9501

TX-Sector (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora105,060105,060105,0601
Brian Kapinos895,540895,540895,5401
Jose Chong1,710,2901,710,2901,710,2901
Rob Kahr558,900558,900558,9001
Rob Thomas168,990168,990168,9901
Scott Sidley1,145,9001,145,9001,145,9001
Stephanie Traub1,044,7801,044,7801,044,7801
Steve Kapinos194,990194,990194,9901
Tony Stone175,300175,300175,3001
Vic Scelba1,895,9601,895,9601,895,9601

Taxi (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson125,820125,820125,8201
Brian Kapinos1,306,7101,306,7101,306,7101
Edan Grossman5,900,7205,900,7205,900,7201
Francis Parks1,506,2501,506,2501,506,2501
Ken Padgett1,201,7501,201,7501,201,7501
Kevin Stone4,894,1804,894,1804,894,1801
Matt Wycoff3,578,0503,578,0503,578,0501
Mike Mitchell568,800568,800568,8001
Scott Sidley2,425,7402,425,7402,425,7401
Stephanie Traub4,883,5204,883,5204,883,5201
Steve Kapinos1,546,9001,546,9001,546,9001

Terminator 2 (Rob Kahr's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora30,300,37030,300,37030,300,3701
Deb Kapke2,609,7302,609,7302,609,7301
Edan Grossman7,528,2307,528,2307,528,2301
Justin Good2,104,3202,104,3202,104,3201
Ken Padgett5,712,3805,712,3805,712,3801
Mark Pickenheim23,052,05023,052,05023,052,0501
Matt Wycoff11,354,92011,354,92011,354,9201
Mike Polisky32,891,53032,891,53032,891,5301
Rich Wickersham7,026,1507,026,1507,026,1501
Rob Kahr23,935,21023,935,21023,935,2101
Scott Sidley13,552,24013,552,24013,552,2401
Stephanie Traub27,213,87027,213,87027,213,8701
Steve Kapinos10,175,89010,175,89010,175,8901

The Addams Family (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey15,648,16015,648,16015,648,1601
Angela Pecora20,222,07020,222,07020,222,0701
Brian Cadwell575,410575,410575,4101
Bryan McDonald21,024,69021,024,69021,024,6901
Chris Chatman70,514,85097,727,00043,302,6902
CJ Brown24,334,18024,334,18024,334,1801
Edan Grossman47,326,81061,959,88032,693,7302
Francis Parks56,112,90056,873,87055,351,9302
Frank Cueto15,614,16015,614,16015,614,1601
Gilles Melanson80,126,07080,126,07080,126,0701
Harold Toler60,331,31060,331,31060,331,3101
Justin Good46,646,53046,646,53046,646,5301
Kevin Stone97,800,40097,800,40097,800,4001
Matt Wycoff18,263,44018,263,44018,263,4401
Mike Mitchell38,827,64038,827,64038,827,6401
Rich Wickersham110,748,110110,748,110110,748,1101
Rob Kahr8,956,3108,956,3108,956,3101
Scott Brody58,311,00058,311,00058,311,0001
Scott Sidley65,944,870106,684,07025,205,6602
Steve Kapinos62,952,07062,952,07062,952,0701
Thomas Pottjegort7,590,3107,590,3107,590,3101
Todd Yoder12,396,02012,396,02012,396,0201

The Addams Family (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson39,921,80039,921,80039,921,8001
Edan Grossman71,829,86071,829,86071,829,8601
Mike Polisky94,010,04094,010,04094,010,0401
Tim Murren136,610,070136,610,070136,610,0701

The Big Lebowski (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey7,855,8507,855,8507,855,8501
Angela Pecora802,670802,670802,6701
Audrey Bonsignore2,272,4402,272,4402,272,4401
Bob Johnson4,105,2004,105,2004,105,2001
Brian Kapinos2,622,4002,622,4002,622,4001
Dan Quinn1,110,4001,110,4001,110,4001
Edan Grossman8,465,1108,465,1108,465,1101
Jason Parks870,870870,870870,8701
Ken Padgett2,305,8602,305,8602,305,8601
Kevin Stone2,198,6802,198,6802,198,6801
Matt Wycoff7,145,9807,145,9807,145,9801
Paul McGlone4,078,9404,078,9404,078,9401
Rich Wickersham2,676,4302,676,4302,676,4301
Rob Kahr1,381,2501,381,2501,381,2501
Rob Thomas2,467,3302,467,3302,467,3301
Roland Joyal2,151,9302,151,9302,151,9301
Scott Sidley1,383,8701,383,8701,383,8701
Steve Kapinos1,897,8101,897,8101,897,8101
Todd Yoder3,083,5703,083,5703,083,5701
Tony Stone2,388,4102,388,4102,388,4101

The Big Lebowski (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos6,314,8206,314,8206,314,8201
David Horner1,929,4701,929,4701,929,4701
Fred Butts4,509,4404,509,4404,509,4401
Ken Padgett2,856,7102,856,7102,856,7101
Marc Borger2,154,3202,154,3202,154,3201
Mark Pickenheim1,639,5101,639,5101,639,5101
Matt Wycoff3,536,3703,536,3703,536,3701
Mike Polisky2,124,9702,124,9702,124,9701

The Big Lebowski (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman4,803,9908,818,900789,0802
Deb Kapke6,323,6606,886,7805,760,5402
Fred Butts5,294,7905,294,7905,294,7901
Jeff Lambdin4,235,8309,252,9341,662,5403
Julie McLaughlin1,573,3101,573,3101,573,3101
Justin Good1,088,2101,088,2101,088,2101
Ken Padgett4,352,2404,352,2404,352,2401
Mark Pickenheim1,622,4701,816,0801,428,8502
Melissa Good1,407,6301,518,3801,296,8802
Mike Mitchell1,928,0201,928,0201,928,0201
Steve Ryback1,954,7001,954,7001,954,7001
Tim Murren1,608,6501,608,6501,608,6501

The Hobbit (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora37,64037,63837,6381
Don Kraper66,00066,00066,0001
Edan Grossman645,130645,126645,1261
Francis Parks619,210619,205619,2051
Gilles Melanson278,060278,062278,0621
Ken Padgett101,200101,197101,1971
Roland Joyal68,47068,47368,4731
Roy Dejarnette105,310105,310105,3101
Scott Sidley196,120196,119196,1191
Steve Kapinos32,43032,43232,4321
Todd Yoder15,22015,21615,2161
Tony Stone40,47040,46640,4661

The Shadow (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey315,581,650315,581,650315,581,6501
Audrey Bonsignore38,730,55038,730,55038,730,5501
Brian Kapinos86,887,21086,887,21086,887,2101
Dan Quinn89,570,77089,570,77089,570,7701
Edan Grossman339,311,980339,311,980339,311,9801
Kevin Stone51,120,22051,120,22051,120,2201
Rob Thomas108,021,430108,021,430108,021,4301
Todd Yoder95,591,32095,591,32095,591,3201

The Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell3,243,5103,243,5103,243,5101
Brian Kapinos2,167,6902,167,6902,167,6901
Chris Chatman12,971,20012,971,20012,971,2001
Deb Kapke1,323,1301,323,1301,323,1301
Edan Grossman30,265,21030,265,21030,265,2101
Francis Parks12,641,47023,253,9102,029,0202
Gilles Melanson33,751,93033,751,93033,751,9301
Harold Toler5,547,5205,547,5205,547,5201
Jose Chong9,437,5109,437,5109,437,5101
Matt Wycoff33,034,70033,034,70033,034,7001
Mike Mitchell3,476,9603,476,9603,476,9601
Mike Polisky3,936,8408,514,3901,028,0103
Rich Wickersham2,958,4102,958,4102,958,4101
Rob Kahr8,438,80017,621,1601,338,9203
Roy Dejarnette5,842,4505,842,4505,842,4501
Scott Sidley6,175,3006,175,3006,175,3001
Steve Kapinos16,210,17019,601,83012,818,5002
Steve Ryback4,659,2804,659,2804,659,2801
Tony Stone7,405,3207,405,3207,405,3201

The Sopranos (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson61,411,42061,411,42061,411,4201
Brian Kapinos26,008,04026,008,04026,008,0401
Dan Quinn67,607,54067,607,54067,607,5401
Don Kraper5,273,3905,273,3905,273,3901
Francis Parks40,759,56040,759,56040,759,5601
Gilles Melanson10,314,02010,314,02010,314,0201
Jason Parks7,707,5707,707,5707,707,5701
Kevin Stone44,804,48044,804,48044,804,4801
Matt Wycoff48,327,86048,327,86048,327,8601
Paul McGlone87,109,62087,109,62087,109,6201
Rob Kahr35,012,38035,012,38035,012,3801
Rob Thomas66,203,44066,203,44066,203,4401
Roy Dejarnette19,720,51019,720,51019,720,5101
Scott Sidley19,396,16019,396,16019,396,1601
Steve Kapinos47,118,58047,118,58047,118,5801
Todd Yoder7,889,5907,889,5907,889,5901

Theater of Magic (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey405,100,240405,100,240405,100,2401
Angela Pecora231,283,510231,283,510231,283,5101
Bob Johnson796,597,970796,597,970796,597,9701
Brian Kapinos1,074,209,6301,074,209,6301,074,209,6301
Chris Chatman106,800,080106,800,080106,800,0801
CJ Brown41,150,09041,150,09041,150,0901
Ed Most1,165,123,2201,165,123,2191,165,123,2191
Ken Padgett212,500,100212,500,100212,500,1001
Rich Wickersham154,320,600154,320,600154,320,6001
Rob Kahr597,542,550597,542,550597,542,5501
Scott Brody123,150,720123,150,720123,150,7201
Scott Sidley411,606,720411,606,720411,606,7201
Tony Stone60,250,09060,250,09060,250,0901

Time 2000 (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Don Kraper21,57021,57021,5701
Francis Parks35,15035,15035,1501
Gilles Melanson31,35031,35031,3501
Roy Dejarnette26,39026,39026,3901

Time Machine (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1,860,3601,860,3601,860,3601
Brian Cadwell2,338,7102,338,7102,338,7101
Brian Kapinos1,655,0101,979,6001,330,4102
Bryan Henson2,217,2402,217,2402,217,2401
Bryan McDonald355,040355,040355,0401
Chris Chatman1,886,6701,886,6701,886,6701
Dan Reynolds947,210947,210947,2101
Deb Kapke506,550506,550506,5501
Edan Grossman2,301,9202,301,9202,301,9201
Francis Parks3,633,1503,633,1503,633,1501
Jose Chong197,550197,550197,5501
Justin Good233,990233,990233,9901
Ken Padgett1,220,8001,614,050827,5402
Mark Pickenheim462,190590,590333,7802
Mike Polisky507,130507,130507,1301
Patrick Pacak3,500,0003,500,0003,500,0001
Rich Wickersham381,590381,590381,5901
Scott Sidley6,786,9806,786,9806,786,9801
Stephanie Traub2,407,5002,407,5002,407,5001
Steve Kapinos2,385,4302,385,4302,385,4301
Steve Ryback1,370,8401,370,8401,370,8401
Thomas Pottjegort706,980706,980706,9801
Will Cromarty1,831,3701,831,3701,831,3701

Tommy (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson58,961,94058,961,94058,961,9401
Brian Kapinos238,270,400238,270,400238,270,4001
Bryan Henson45,096,59045,096,59045,096,5901
Dan Reynolds84,213,20084,213,20084,213,2001
Justin Good58,501,36058,501,36058,501,3601
Patrick Pacak205,094,100205,094,100205,094,1001
Will Cromarty215,536,960215,536,960215,536,9601

Total Nuclear Annihilation (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cadwell153,500153,500153,5001
Brian Kapinos60,56060,56060,5601
Chris Chatman169,130169,130169,1301
Francis Parks391,150391,150391,1501
Gilles Melanson1,392,1501,392,1521,392,1521
Harold Toler3,593,4403,593,4443,593,4441
Ken Padgett1,374,7701,374,7721,374,7721
Rob Kahr547,440547,440547,4401
Scott Sidley501,360501,361501,3611
Steve Kapinos1,250,7101,250,7111,250,7111

Total Nuclear Annihilation (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson555,630555,630555,6301
Edan Grossman985,810985,811985,8111
Mike Polisky161,430161,430161,4301
Tim Murren418,730418,731418,7311

Total Nuclear Annihilation (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Henson400,980400,980400,9801
Deb Kapke230,470230,470230,4701
Fred Butts185,010185,010185,0101
Julie McLaughlin35,03035,03035,0301
Ken Padgett56,61056,61056,6101
Kevin Stone194,410194,410194,4101
Mark Pickenheim254,860254,860254,8601
Melissa Good145,080145,080145,0801
Mike Polisky88,58088,58088,5801
Tim Murren464,370464,372464,3721

Toy Story 4 (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Deb Kapke3,189,5903,189,5903,189,5901
Fred Butts566,310566,310566,3101
Ken Padgett1,796,8101,796,8101,796,8101
Marc Borger422,980422,980422,9801
Mark Pickenheim301,020301,020301,0201
Matt Wycoff617,440617,440617,4401
Mike Mitchell771,070771,070771,0701
Mike Polisky1,547,7401,547,7401,547,7401
Patrick Pacak316,640316,640316,6401
Rich Wickersham571,220571,220571,2201

Transformers (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,129,5008,129,5008,129,5001
Bob Johnson27,037,06027,037,06027,037,0601
Edan Grossman6,408,7306,408,7306,408,7301

Transporter (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos451,570451,570451,5701
Deb Kapke1,716,1401,716,1401,716,1401
Justin Good216,510216,510216,5101
Ken Padgett493,530493,530493,5301
Kevin Stone580,040580,040580,0401
Marc Borger1,270,1701,270,1701,270,1701
Matt Wycoff5,786,5005,786,5005,786,5001
Mike Polisky1,170,6501,170,6501,170,6501
Paul McGlone1,013,1301,013,1301,013,1301
Rich Wickersham1,421,6901,421,6901,421,6901
Steve Kapinos1,170,6001,170,6001,170,6001
Tim Murren2,996,6503,814,8902,178,4102

Tron (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos32,276,48032,276,48032,276,4801
Bryan Henson82,989,66082,989,66082,989,6601
Chris Chatman11,637,05015,312,4307,961,6602
Deb Kapke9,697,00014,261,4905,132,5102
Edan Grossman133,879,330133,879,330133,879,3301
Jeff Lambdin12,154,96012,154,96012,154,9601
Ken Padgett3,944,4503,944,4503,944,4501
Mark Pickenheim8,295,26013,535,2103,055,3002
Matt Wycoff9,101,5609,101,5609,101,5601
Melissa Good2,484,8402,484,8402,484,8401
Mike Polisky6,908,7606,908,7606,908,7601
Steve Kapinos13,367,70013,367,70013,367,7001
Tim Murren4,910,8104,910,8104,910,8101

Tron (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,965,1603,965,1603,965,1601
Brian Cadwell4,532,4504,532,4504,532,4501
Brian Kapinos6,252,6206,252,6206,252,6201
Francis Parks31,082,48031,082,48031,082,4801
Harold Toler18,786,31018,786,31018,786,3101
Ken Padgett19,426,01019,426,01019,426,0101
Matt Wycoff11,006,82011,006,82011,006,8201
Mike Mitchell17,604,17017,604,17017,604,1701
Rich Wickersham20,392,46020,392,46020,392,4601
Scott Sidley68,790,09068,790,09068,790,0901
Stephanie Traub14,390,68014,390,68014,390,6801
Tony Stone2,714,4802,714,4802,714,4801

Tron Pro (BJohnson)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey8,400,1408,400,1408,400,1401
Ed Most3,765,0203,765,0203,765,0201
Edan Grossman85,503,61085,503,61085,503,6101
Gilles Melanson20,902,05020,902,05020,902,0501
Ken Padgett5,958,0705,958,0705,958,0701
Mike Polisky24,027,21024,027,21024,027,2101
Rob Kahr9,453,4409,453,4409,453,4401
Roy Dejarnette7,520,7407,520,7407,520,7401
Scott Sidley40,395,20040,395,20040,395,2001
Steve Kapinos39,162,33039,162,33039,162,3301
Todd Yoder6,746,1306,746,1306,746,1301
Tony Stone9,221,6709,221,6709,221,6701

Tron Pro (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey14,983,91014,983,91014,983,9101
Angela Pecora24,255,07024,255,07024,255,0701
Bob Johnson6,823,8306,823,8306,823,8301
Brian Kapinos16,728,77020,403,81013,053,7302
Bryan Henson21,103,72021,103,72021,103,7201
Chris Chatman22,004,16022,004,16022,004,1601
Dan Quinn7,082,9907,082,9907,082,9901
Don Kraper5,110,2205,110,2205,110,2201
Ed Most3,867,0803,867,0803,867,0801
Edan Grossman31,178,39055,192,79011,762,9904
Francis Parks15,672,30015,672,30015,672,3001
Frank Cueto13,415,71013,415,71013,415,7101
Gilles Melanson38,037,13038,037,13038,037,1301
Jason Parks4,371,8504,371,8504,371,8501
Jeff Lambdin2,646,2102,646,2102,646,2101
Justin Good7,180,2207,180,2207,180,2201
Ken Padgett4,552,7007,481,5802,196,9603
Kevin Stone42,555,34042,555,34042,555,3401
Marc Borger10,943,17010,943,17010,943,1701
Mark Pickenheim6,267,2508,115,0804,419,4102
Matt Wycoff22,995,57034,535,63011,455,5002
Mike Polisky18,801,98018,801,98018,801,9801
Patrick Pacak13,359,69013,359,69013,359,6901
Paul McGlone20,218,46020,218,46020,218,4601
Rob Kahr14,461,00014,461,00014,461,0001
Rob Thomas5,675,2005,675,2005,675,2001
Roland Joyal12,417,52012,417,52012,417,5201
Roy Dejarnette9,730,41010,439,3309,021,4802
Scott Brody31,300,65031,300,65031,300,6501
Scott Sidley20,832,30031,049,43010,615,1702
Stephanie Traub7,880,0807,880,0807,880,0801
Steve Kapinos13,598,46034,071,2203,888,5704
Steve Ryback6,608,4106,608,4106,608,4101
Todd Yoder27,908,23029,966,63025,849,8302
Tony Stone20,154,33020,154,33020,154,3301
Vic Scelba15,924,64015,924,64015,924,6401

Twilight Zone (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora82,767,25082,767,25082,767,2501
Bob Johnson46,527,80046,527,80046,527,8001
Brian Kapinos107,485,950150,678,08082,852,2403
Bryan Henson318,350,250318,350,250318,350,2501
Chris Chatman50,464,25050,464,25050,464,2501
CJ Brown63,235,84063,235,84063,235,8401
David Horner51,813,13051,813,13051,813,1301
Deb Kapke144,556,210144,556,210144,556,2101
Ed Most96,495,70096,495,70096,495,7001
Edan Grossman842,249,020842,249,020842,249,0201
Harold Toler31,345,56031,345,56031,345,5601
Joel Maxfield150,081,540150,081,540150,081,5401
Jose Chong47,006,54047,006,54047,006,5401
Ken Padgett56,296,45077,874,49034,718,4102
Kevin Stone35,366,14035,366,14035,366,1401
Marc Borger49,045,12069,184,39028,905,8402
Mark Pickenheim42,508,41042,508,41042,508,4101
Matt Wycoff89,330,710127,266,63049,028,9703
Mike Polisky101,064,690101,064,690101,064,6901
Paul McGlone97,692,71097,692,71097,692,7101
Rich Wickersham68,839,84074,162,85063,516,8202
Rob Kahr73,659,180103,571,96043,746,3902
Roy Dejarnette52,686,68052,686,68052,686,6801
Scott Sidley126,685,210126,685,210126,685,2101
Steve Kapinos45,989,17067,700,70034,441,1203
Steve Ryback153,704,720153,704,720153,704,7201
Thomas Pottjegort20,000,70020,000,70020,000,7001
Tim Murren223,189,440223,189,440223,189,4401
Tony Stone38,452,15038,452,15038,452,1501

Twilight Zone (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson34,291,12034,291,12034,291,1201
Brian Cadwell322,302,410322,302,410322,302,4101
Brian Kapinos176,296,600176,296,600176,296,6001
Ed Most192,309,890192,309,890192,309,8901
Francis Parks158,098,460158,098,460158,098,4601
Harold Toler85,907,20085,907,20085,907,2001
Ken Padgett25,142,99025,142,99025,142,9901
Matt Wycoff110,769,410110,769,410110,769,4101
Mike Mitchell31,738,57031,738,57031,738,5701
Rich Wickersham130,234,170130,234,170130,234,1701
Rob Kahr54,275,70054,275,70054,275,7001
Scott Sidley80,619,49080,619,49080,619,4901
Stephanie Traub9,065,4209,065,4209,065,4201
Thomas Pottjegort63,915,68063,915,68063,915,6801
Tony Stone25,660,28025,660,28025,660,2801

Twilight Zone (One up Wicks)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey29,455,14029,455,14029,455,1401
Audrey Bonsignore118,000,480118,000,480118,000,4801
Brian Cadwell31,223,13031,223,13031,223,1301
Brian Kapinos66,772,55094,666,83038,878,2702
Chris Chatman96,933,41096,933,41096,933,4101
Dan Reynolds42,628,43042,628,43042,628,4301
Deb Kapke59,000,12093,186,68024,813,5502
Don Kraper41,250,70041,250,70041,250,7001
Francis Parks135,648,970218,374,80052,923,1302
Frank Cueto16,750,70016,750,70016,750,7001
Gilles Melanson70,907,21070,907,21070,907,2101
Joel Maxfield61,989,25061,989,25061,989,2501
Jose Chong44,018,69044,018,69044,018,6901
Josh Jurgensen40,735,70040,735,70040,735,7001
Ken Padgett21,475,70021,475,70021,475,7001
Kevin Stone5,677,5705,677,5705,677,5701
Marc Borger33,573,13033,573,13033,573,1301
Mike Mitchell45,353,97045,353,97045,353,9701
Mike Polisky45,236,48075,460,10015,012,8502
Paul McGlone53,425,56053,425,56053,425,5601
Rich Wickersham157,072,140344,461,60023,330,8403
Rob Kahr54,326,02068,129,46040,522,5702
Roland Joyal37,811,68037,811,68037,811,6801
Steve Kapinos239,578,100239,578,100239,578,1001
Tim Murren35,403,41035,403,41035,403,4101

Twilight Zone (Rolands)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora108,845,470108,845,470108,845,4701
Audrey Bonsignore125,006,960125,006,960125,006,9601
Brian Kapinos76,805,84076,805,84076,805,8401
Dan Quinn135,183,500135,183,500135,183,5001
Francis Parks295,060,890295,060,890295,060,8901
Gilles Melanson101,831,890101,831,890101,831,8901
Ken Padgett80,335,98080,335,98080,335,9801
Matt Wycoff110,367,700110,367,700110,367,7001
Scott Sidley85,380,84085,380,84085,380,8401
Steve Kapinos14,223,13014,223,13014,223,1301
Todd Yoder86,914,11086,914,11086,914,1101
Tony Stone15,708,41015,708,41015,708,4101

Twilight Zone (Steve's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora28,260,28028,260,28028,260,2801
Bob Johnson108,876,270139,258,70078,493,8302
Brian Kapinos72,674,48072,674,48072,674,4801
CJ Brown26,055,14026,055,14026,055,1401
Dan Quinn29,421,96029,421,96029,421,9601
Don Kraper45,370,39045,370,39045,370,3901
Ed Most30,037,43030,037,43030,037,4301
Edan Grossman14,287,85014,287,85014,287,8501
Gilles Melanson31,738,05031,738,05031,738,0501
Ken Padgett54,559,11054,559,11054,559,1101
Kevin Stone155,874,810155,874,810155,874,8101
Matt Wycoff160,249,110160,249,110160,249,1101
Mike Polisky75,345,70075,345,70075,345,7001
Rich Wickersham88,902,95088,902,95088,902,9501
Rob Kahr53,033,41053,033,41053,033,4101
Rob Thomas18,847,71018,847,71018,847,7101
Roland Joyal18,333,41018,333,41018,333,4101
Roy Dejarnette36,460,98036,460,98036,460,9801
Scott Brody169,803,090169,803,090169,803,0901
Scott Sidley200,862,510313,964,04087,760,9802
Steve Kapinos146,733,860215,698,88077,768,8302
Todd Yoder59,617,99059,617,99059,617,9901
Tony Stone17,073,48019,348,13014,798,8302

Twlight Zone (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson191,300,960258,041,210124,560,7002
Brian Cadwell138,614,950138,614,950138,614,9501
Brian Kapinos113,176,990182,353,77076,420,7003
Bryan Henson37,868,16037,868,16037,868,1601
Bryan McDonald117,134,810117,134,810117,134,8101
Chris Chatman155,247,550170,637,190139,857,9102
Dan Reynolds91,295,540129,570,51053,020,5602
Deb Kapke70,260,98070,260,98070,260,9801
Ed Most768,000,000768,000,000768,000,0001
Francis Parks177,405,100177,405,100177,405,1001
Fred Butts271,291,600271,291,600271,291,6001
Gilles Melanson163,892,100195,000,000132,784,2002
Harold Toler44,435,98044,435,98044,435,9801
Jeff Lambdin70,094,98074,318,69065,871,2602
Joe Gregory45,342,13045,342,13045,342,1301
Julie McLaughlin45,888,55045,888,55045,888,5501
Ken Padgett69,368,480111,338,83027,398,1302
Kevin Stone249,530,260436,060,52063,000,0002
Lauren Fortner203,569,780203,569,780203,569,7801
Liam Chatman89,271,54089,271,54089,271,5401
Marc Borger185,410,080185,410,080185,410,0801
Mark Pickenheim127,910,050269,330,77037,476,4003
Matt Wycoff33,832,71033,832,71033,832,7101
Mike Polisky185,553,830249,803,04070,014,0803
Patrick Pacak49,306,54049,306,54049,306,5401
Paul McGlone96,614,67096,614,67096,614,6701
Rich Wickersham59,924,90079,898,23049,787,8503
Rob Kahr178,631,260178,631,260178,631,2601
Scott Sidley472,313,800472,313,800472,313,8001
Stephanie Traub91,171,76091,171,76091,171,7601
Steve Kapinos87,108,27087,108,27087,108,2701
Thomas Pottjegort27,842,99027,842,99027,842,9901
Tim Murren344,542,540344,542,540344,542,5401

WMS Indiana Jones (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora42,290,18042,290,18042,290,1801
Brian Kapinos261,511,470261,511,470261,511,4701
Bryan Henson244,855,250244,855,250244,855,2501
Chris Chatman37,895,10037,895,10037,895,1001
Dan Reynolds290,820,650290,820,650290,820,6501
David Horner442,947,070442,947,070442,947,0701
Deb Kapke77,197,890105,659,73036,200,6403
Edan Grossman438,798,020600,000,000277,596,0302
Fred Butts101,476,700101,476,700101,476,7001
Jeff Lambdin149,798,200205,487,46094,108,9302
Joe Callahan5,988,5505,988,5505,988,5501
Joe Gregory185,162,800185,162,800185,162,8001
Joel Maxfield33,526,54033,526,54033,526,5401
Joseph Landas405,740,100405,740,100405,740,1001
Julie McLaughlin71,952,390116,605,02027,299,7502
Ken Padgett71,741,98071,741,98071,741,9801
Lauren Fortner150,129,760150,129,760150,129,7601
Mark Pickenheim48,291,36062,884,19033,698,5202
Matt Wycoff94,485,46094,485,46094,485,4601
Mike Mitchell62,162,30062,162,30062,162,3001
Mike Polisky79,954,650120,413,32039,495,9702
Patrick Pacak137,841,450224,192,59051,490,3002
Rich Wickersham155,027,370173,305,100140,764,8403
Stephanie Traub112,586,760112,586,760112,586,7601
Steve Kapinos136,516,610136,516,610136,516,6101
Tim Murren292,376,600416,715,090168,038,1102
Will Cromarty23,802,08023,802,08023,802,0801

Whirlwind (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Harold Toler1,192,3701,192,3701,192,3701
Rob Kahr674,710674,710674,7101
Scott Sidley1,140,9401,140,9401,140,9401

Whirlwind (Herg's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson3,319,7703,319,7703,319,7701
Brian Cadwell2,452,2602,452,2602,452,2601
Ed Most3,406,5503,406,5503,406,5501
Edan Grossman962,330962,330962,3301
Francis Parks8,710,0908,710,0908,710,0901
Harold Toler3,980,0903,980,0903,980,0901
Kevin Stone16,313,37016,313,37016,313,3701
Rich Wickersham1,432,1001,432,1001,432,1001
Rob Kahr6,806,4406,806,4406,806,4401
Scott Sidley1,943,0601,943,0601,943,0601
Stephanie Traub4,373,8404,373,8404,373,8401
Steve Kapinos320,380320,380320,3801
Thomas Pottjegort1,776,2901,776,2901,776,2901
Tony Stone2,515,1002,515,1002,515,1001

Whirlwind (MMitchell)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds3,480,9403,480,9403,480,9401
David Horner3,586,2803,586,2803,586,2801
Deb Kapke1,097,4301,097,4301,097,4301
Edan Grossman1,436,5501,436,5501,436,5501
Gilles Melanson8,227,3908,227,3908,227,3901
Jeff Lambdin970,700970,700970,7001
Joel Maxfield851,490851,490851,4901
Justin Good2,385,9102,385,9102,385,9101
Ken Padgett2,702,0602,702,0602,702,0601
Mark Pickenheim1,422,5301,422,5301,422,5301
Matt Wycoff1,922,5901,922,5901,922,5901
Mike Mitchell4,830,7705,580,2204,081,3102
Mike Polisky1,810,0001,810,0001,810,0001
Patrick Pacak4,036,5804,036,5804,036,5801
Paul McGlone1,623,9602,558,640689,2702
Rich Wickersham2,352,8402,352,8402,352,8401
Steve Ryback682,940682,940682,9401
Tim Murren5,046,5908,488,9701,604,2002

Whitewater (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Edan Grossman52,359,84052,359,84052,359,8401
Gilles Melanson37,955,88037,955,88037,955,8801
Jeff Lambdin226,358,150226,358,150226,358,1501
Kevin Stone326,847,610326,847,610326,847,6101
Matt Wycoff78,737,38078,737,38078,737,3801
Mike Mitchell9,476,5409,476,5409,476,5401
Rich Wickersham30,479,07030,479,07030,479,0701
Thomas Pottjegort2,622,2402,622,2402,622,2401
Tim Murren175,362,680175,362,680175,362,6801
Todd Yoder10,006,76010,006,76010,006,7601

Willy Wonka (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora51,84051,84051,8401
Bob Johnson35,51035,51035,5101
Brian Cadwell97,53097,53097,5301
Deb Kapke19,36019,36019,3601
Edan Grossman2,317,0102,317,0102,317,0101
Josh Jurgensen677,870677,870677,8701
Ken Padgett48,96048,96048,9601
Mark Pickenheim48,37048,37048,3701
Mike Polisky43,32043,32043,3201
Rich Wickersham122,300122,300122,3001
Rob Kahr164,730164,730164,7301
Stephanie Traub79,59079,59079,5901
Vic Scelba63,33063,33063,3301

Willy Wonka (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson22,62022,62022,6201
Brian Cadwell48,53048,53048,5301
Brian Kapinos1,962,1107,688,97014,3004
Bryan Henson194,630194,630194,6301
Chris Chatman153,280153,280153,2801
Dan Reynolds3,727,2506,944,750509,7402
David Horner577,170577,170577,1701
Deb Kapke762,240762,240762,2401
Edan Grossman3,165,3309,213,42057,9103
Fred Butts289,170289,170289,1701
Gilles Melanson286,540286,540286,5401
John Baker201,840201,840201,8401
Justin Good463,550463,550463,5501
Ken Padgett453,960834,59073,3302
Lauren Fortner3,663,4803,663,4803,663,4801
Marc Borger336,440378,010294,8702
Melissa Good21,40021,40021,4001
Mike Polisky1,376,2802,644,260108,3002
Patrick Pacak13,57013,57013,5701
Paul McGlone248,170291,640204,7002
Rich Wickersham177,360177,360177,3601
Rob Kahr188,070188,070188,0701
Scott Sidley31,64031,64031,6401
Vic Scelba2,443,9502,443,9502,443,9501

Willy Wonka CE (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds943,4801,822,97063,9802
David Horner6,7506,7506,7501
Edan Grossman1,224,0601,326,6401,121,4802
Gilles Melanson143,280143,280143,2801
Jeff Lambdin313,210479,830146,5802
Joel Maxfield21,53021,53021,5301
Lauren Fortner133,890133,890133,8901
Marc Borger63,29063,29063,2901
Mike Mitchell40,25040,25040,2501
Mike Polisky76,92076,92076,9201

Wizard of Oz (Chris Chatman)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey19,80019,80119,8011
Angela Pecora10,69010,68810,6881
Brian Cadwell19,88019,88119,8811
Brian Kapinos13,29015,51111,0662
Chris Chatman45,76075,07116,4462
CJ Brown24,49024,49124,4911
Ed Most11,20011,20311,2031
Edan Grossman98,98098,98498,9841
Francis Parks12,93012,93212,9321
Gilles Melanson180,310180,306180,3061
Ken Padgett10,77010,77010,7701
Matt Wycoff110,470110,471110,4711
Mike Mitchell18,69018,68818,6881
Mike Polisky14,55014,54614,5461
Rob Kahr100,500100,495100,4951
Roy Dejarnette69,27069,27169,2711
Scott Brody27,03038,35815,6972
Scott Sidley74,43074,42674,4261
Stephanie Traub1,9501,9521,9521
Steve Kapinos93,01093,01193,0111
Todd Yoder24,35024,35124,3511
Tony Stone31,04047,23014,8392

Wizard of Oz (DOH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora112,700112,695112,6951
Brian Kapinos41,81041,81341,8131
Dan Reynolds103,950103,954103,9541
Deb Kapke188,740188,740188,7401
Edan Grossman18,58018,57918,5791
Fred Butts63,05063,04663,0461
Joel Maxfield166,820166,823166,8231
John Baker25,10025,09525,0951
Justin Good10,52010,51510,5151
Ken Padgett85,15085,14585,1451
Marc Borger173,500173,496173,4961
Melissa Good2,3702,3722,3721
Mike Mitchell30,57030,56530,5651
Mike Polisky261,460261,455261,4551
Paul McGlone38,71038,70638,7061
Stephanie Traub27,65027,65127,6511

Wizard of Oz (DanReynolds)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Reynolds131,430131,428131,4281
Joel Maxfield107,550107,546107,5461
Julie McLaughlin3,7103,7093,7091
Ken Padgett58,93058,92758,9271
Marc Borger7,2207,2197,2191
Mark Pickenheim21,02021,01821,0181
Melissa Good7,7907,7907,7901

Wizard of Oz (MPP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,82021,82021,8201
Angela Pecora20,68020,68220,6821
Bob Johnson21,41021,41021,4101
Brian Kapinos13,65013,65413,6541
Chris Chatman45,78045,77545,7751
Edan Grossman155,040155,036155,0361
Francis Parks161,650161,649161,6491
Ken Padgett10,23010,22510,2251
Matt Wycoff41,30041,30341,3031
Rich Wickersham18,50018,49518,4951
Roy Dejarnette25,55025,54625,5461
Scott Brody94,07094,07394,0731
Todd Yoder2,8402,8382,8381
Tony Stone102,090102,094102,0941

Wizard of Oz (RobT - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey16,56016,56316,5631
Francis Parks35,07035,07335,0731
Steve Kapinos18,36018,36018,3601

World Cup Soccer 94 (Mike P)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Kapinos537,319,060537,319,060537,319,0601
Bryan Henson244,432,720244,432,723244,432,7231
Dan Reynolds325,972,730325,972,730325,972,7301
David Horner1,299,456,8001,829,103,360769,810,2402
Deb Kapke328,629,590374,316,180244,149,3803
Edan Grossman648,944,530648,944,530648,944,5301
Joe Gregory373,889,170373,889,170373,889,1701
Joseph Landas188,511,110188,511,110188,511,1101
Julie McLaughlin215,532,440215,532,440215,532,4401
Ken Padgett190,191,880190,191,880190,191,8801
Lauren Fortner297,573,590297,573,590297,573,5901
Marc Borger304,060,620304,060,620304,060,6201
Mark Pickenheim481,468,490481,468,490481,468,4901
Mike Mitchell210,486,480210,486,480210,486,4801
Mike Polisky485,814,150485,814,150485,814,1501
Rich Wickersham642,915,180642,915,180642,915,1801
Tim Murren593,894,770755,034,620432,754,9102

World Poker Tour ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Barber17,901,89017,901,89017,901,8901
Edan Grossman4,870,8004,870,8004,870,8001
Ken Padgett16,324,17016,324,17016,324,1701
Kevin Stone51,509,66051,509,66051,509,6601
Mike Polisky5,630,9105,630,9105,630,9101
Scott Sidley18,053,73018,053,73018,053,7301

alien ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman3,264,4903,264,4903,264,4901
Matt Wycoff4,708,7104,708,7104,708,7101
Thomas Pottjegort7,181,9007,181,9007,181,9001
Todd Yoder9,530,1609,530,1609,530,1601

avengers (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore2,577,8702,577,8702,577,8701
Bob Johnson16,953,56016,953,56016,953,5601
Jason Parks4,266,4304,266,4304,266,4301
Ken Padgett1,888,9801,888,9801,888,9801
Scott Sidley5,321,9605,321,9605,321,9601
Todd Yoder4,162,3204,162,3204,162,3201

indiana jones (Yoder's - MD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey37,186,09037,186,09037,186,0901
Angela Pecora72,751,75072,751,75072,751,7501
Bob Johnson293,089,320436,149,650150,028,9802
Deb Kapke163,064,640163,064,640163,064,6401
Edan Grossman27,783,99027,783,99027,783,9901
Ken Padgett50,195,10050,195,10050,195,1001
Rob Thomas81,462,85081,462,85081,462,8501
Scott Sidley115,369,310163,335,23067,403,3902
Steve Kapinos256,799,640256,799,640256,799,6401
Todd Yoder124,099,690124,099,690124,099,6901

simpsons pinball party ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson1,340,2001,340,2001,340,2001
Mike Mitchell1,240,4001,240,4001,240,4001
Rob Kahr9,323,5309,323,5309,323,5301

twilight zone ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Chatman218,781,820218,781,820218,781,8201
Matt Wycoff283,071,330283,071,330283,071,3301
Thomas Pottjegort39,015,42039,015,42039,015,4201
Todd Yoder58,827,85058,827,85058,827,8501

whirlwind ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson995,440995,440995,4401
Brian Cadwell4,173,1004,173,1004,173,1001
Edan Grossman3,012,5803,012,5803,012,5801
Gilles Melanson668,000668,000668,0001
Harold Toler3,101,9203,101,9203,101,9201
Kevin Stone5,450,0805,450,0805,450,0801
Mike Mitchell983,980983,980983,9801
Rob Kahr3,055,7703,055,7703,055,7701
Scott Sidley1,522,6801,522,6801,522,6801
Stephanie Traub6,293,3606,293,3606,293,3601
Steve Kapinos9,177,5209,177,5209,177,5201
Tony Stone1,281,7701,281,7701,281,7701

whitewater ()

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Johnson97,642,88097,642,88097,642,8801
Gilles Melanson136,000,000136,000,000136,000,0001
Mike Mitchell7,860,6607,860,6607,860,6601
Rob Kahr83,446,10083,446,10083,446,1001
Steve Kapinos281,000,000281,000,000281,000,0001
Tony Stone10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001

xmen (Burningman's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey59,556,16059,556,16059,556,1601
Angela Pecora26,235,90026,235,90026,235,9001
Audrey Bonsignore1,193,8701,193,8701,193,8701
Bob Johnson17,812,16017,812,16017,812,1601
Brian Kapinos17,137,37017,137,37017,137,3701
Don Kraper7,738,3707,738,3707,738,3701
Edan Grossman35,713,90035,713,90035,713,9001
Francis Parks24,873,84024,873,84024,873,8401
Gilles Melanson5,545,3905,545,3905,545,3901
Ken Padgett5,249,0705,249,0705,249,0701
Kevin Stone5,691,6105,691,6105,691,6101
Matt Wycoff17,474,21017,474,21017,474,2101
Rich Wickersham2,614,1202,614,1202,614,1201
Roland Joyal35,691,71035,691,71035,691,7101
Roy Dejarnette1,797,4501,797,4501,797,4501
Tony Stone11,177,60011,177,60011,177,6001